Poland ASN Summary

The report below shows ASNs assigned to Poland, ranked by the total number of IP addresses currently active on each network. Click on the ASN for full IP address information, whois details and more. You can also view our hosting report to see the networks ranked by how many domain names they host.

ASN Name Num IPs
AS5617 Orange Polska Spolka Akcyjna 5,509,376
AS12741 Netia SA 1,651,968
AS8374 Polkomtel Sp. z o.o. 1,390,080
AS12912 T-Mobile Polska S.A. 679,936
AS21021 Multimedia Polska S.A. 609,536
AS39603 P4 Sp. z o.o. 565,248
AS29314 VECTRA S.A. 525,824
AS8308 NAUKOWA I AKADEMICKA SIEC KOMPUTEROWA INSTYTUT BADAWCZY 314,112
AS43939 Internetia Sp.z o.o. 264,960
AS20804 Exatel S.A. 247,040
AS20960 TK Telekom sp. z o.o. 246,272
AS12824 home.pl S.A. 204,800
AS13110 INEA S.A. 167,680
AS8508 Silesian University of Technology, Computer Centre 161,024
AS16342 Toya sp.z.o.o 152,576
AS31242 3S S.A. 100,608
AS15967 Nazwa.pl Sp.z.o.o. 100,352
AS1887 NAUKOWA I AKADEMICKA SIEC KOMPUTEROWA INSTYTUT BADAWCZY 81,920
AS8267 Academic Computer Centre CYFRONET AGH 76,288
AS15694 ATM S.A. 75,520
AS43118 East & West Sp. z o.o. 75,264
AS201019 P4 Sp. z o.o. 74,752
AS9112 Institute of Bioorganic Chemistry Polish Academy of Science, Poznan Supercomputing and Networking Center 73,728
AS29522 KEI.PL Sp. z o.o. 69,376
AS8970 Wroclaw Centre of Networking and Supercomputing 65,536
AS21111 Ministerstwo Gospodarki 65,536
AS41201 DOLSAT sp. z o.o. 65,536
AS34339 Centrum Przetwarzania Danych Ministerstwa Finansow 65,536
AS5550 Technical University of Gdansk, Academic Computer Center TASK 65,536
AS12324 Maria Curie-Sklodowska University 65,536
AS35191 ASTA-NET S.A. 58,368
AS8323 Academic Computer Centre CYFRONET AGH 57,856
AS30851 Sileman Sp. z o.o. 56,320
AS29649 Limes sp. z o.o. 52,480
AS13000 Leon Sp. z o.o. 51,968
AS42739 Hawe Telekom Sp. z.o.o. 49,152
AS15744 Silesian University of Technology, Computer Centre 45,056
AS12618 University of Technology and Life Sciences Bydgoszcz 43,520
AS9085 SUPERMEDIA Sp.z.o.o. 42,496
AS35274 CCTEL sp. z o.o. sp. k. 40,960
AS35434 PirxNet Grzegorz Bialas 40,448
AS8256 Technical University of Lodz Computer Centre 39,680
AS39507 IPI Vision Sp. z o.o. 37,120
AS41931 EURONET NORBERT SANIEWSKI SPOLKA JAWNA 36,352
AS21243 Polkomtel Sp. z o.o. 34,304
AS15997 Intelligent Technologies S.A. 33,792
AS20853 eTOP sp. z o.o. 33,792
AS35686 Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun 33,280
AS21395 Orange Polska Spolka Akcyjna 32,768
AS41256 Servcom S.A. 32,768
AS204679 NAUKOWA I AKADEMICKA SIEC KOMPUTEROWA INSTYTUT BADAWCZY 32,768
AS12423 Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun 32,768
AS31423 Przedsiebiorstwo "PROMAX" Spolka Jawna Zofia Formanek-Okroj, Wieslaw Okroj 31,232
AS35745 KSU Provector Mariusz Dziakowicz 30,720
AS31608 Gawex Media Sp. z o. o. 30,208
AS30838 Jerzy Krempa "Telpol" PPMUE 29,696
AS35378 Sat Film Sp. z o.o. i Wspolnicy Sp. k. 29,696
AS39375 Telekomunikacja Podlasie Sp. z o.o. 28,160
AS39869 Livenet Sp. z o.o. 26,624
AS16283 Technical University of Lodz Computer Centre 26,624
AS50231 Syrion Sp. z o.o. 25,088
AS16340 Multimedia Polska S.A. 24,576
AS8286 Zachodniopomorski Uniwersytet Technologiczny w Szczecinie, Akademickie Centrum Informatyki 24,576
AS30975 Telewizja Kablowa Koszalin sp. z o. o. 24,576
AS58321 Oxylion S. A. 24,576
AS15851 Wroclaw Centre of Networking and Supercomputing 24,576
AS8326 University of Technology and Life Sciences Bydgoszcz 22,528
AS8865 Politechnika Bialostocka 22,528
AS34525 KOBA Sp. z o.o. 22,272
AS31229 Fotigo.pl Sp. z o.o. 21,760
AS31304 Espol Sp. z o. o. 21,504
AS44692 Domtel Telecom Dariusz Dombek 21,504
AS44061 Jacek Mruk trading as SAT-MONT-SERVICE Sp. J. 21,248
AS41314 ECO TRADE Sp. z o. o 20,480
AS8890 University of Warsaw 20,480
AS21404 ZETO S.A. Tarnow 20,480
AS59958 P.H.U MMJ Marcin Janos 19,712
AS35063 Chopin Telewizja Kablowa spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzialnoscia 19,456
AS15874 INTERKAM SZCZEPANIK SPOLKA KOMANDYTOWA 19,456
AS41676 JMDI Jacek Maleszko 19,456
AS12831 Technical University of Gdansk, Academic Computer Center TASK 18,944
AS47223 Lukman Multimedia Sp. z o.o 18,944
AS47544 IQ PL Sp. z o.o. 18,176
AS34337 Cable TV Elpos Ltd. 17,920
AS49102 Connected sp. z o. o. 17,152
AS44514 INEA S.A. 16,896
AS13119 Zachodniopomorski Uniwersytet Technologiczny w Szczecinie, Akademickie Centrum Informatyki 16,640
AS12346 Maria Curie-Sklodowska University 16,640
AS8364 Institute of Bioorganic Chemistry Polish Academy of Science, Poznan Supercomputing and Networking Center 16,384
AS197227 Poznanska Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa "Winogrady" w Poznaniu 16,384
AS41356 Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa w Grudziadzu 16,384
AS29007 Petrotel Sp. z o.o. 16,384
AS39834 INEA S.A. 16,384
AS51484 Sieci Blokowe S.C. 16,384
AS57367 ATM S.A. 15,872
AS44914 Petrus Spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzialnoscia 15,616
AS199715 MSI Telekom Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. 15,616
AS49242 Internet Union Spolka Akcyjna 15,616
AS197226 "SPRINT" S.A. 15,360
AS33923 ART-COM Sp. z o.o. 14,848
AS39816 Volta Communications Sp.z.o.o. 14,848
AS29596 PSSK Sp. z o.o. 14,592
AS42927 S-NET Sp. z o.o. 14,592
AS42673 Skyware Sp. z o.o. 14,336
AS44124 Rybnet Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. 14,336
AS41421 StarNet Telecom Sp. z o.o. 14,336
AS43420 Eltronik "Media" Sp. z o.o. - Sp.k. 13,568
AS197155 Artnet Sp. z o.o. 13,568
AS56515 OXYNET S. A. 13,312
AS34688 Maverick Network sp. z o.o 13,312
AS30923 Mlodziezowa Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa 13,312
AS12464 Politechnika Warszawska 13,312
AS50606 Virtuaoperator Sp. z o.o. 12,800
AS50599 Data Invest sp. z o.o. S.K.A 12,544
AS29512 TVK ZJAWIONA ELZBIETA 12,288
AS16290 Tarnowski Osrodek Informacyjny Aleksander Rajski 12,288
AS24848 Kielce University of Technology 12,288
AS50625 Krosnienskie Centrum Informatyczne "KROSOFT" 12,288
AS29553 Toya sp.z.o.o 12,288
AS205727 Aruba S.p.A. 12,288
AS25468 Rzeszow University of Technology 12,288
AS41809 Enterpol K. Krol P. Latosiewicz B. Wojciechowski 12,032
AS50467 Beskid Media Sp.zoo 11,520
AS201814 Meverywhere sp. z o.o. 11,520
AS38987 Spoldzielnia Telekomunikacyjna OST 11,264
AS8477 Echostar Studio Sp. z o.o. 11,264
AS34999 Pro-internet Sp. z o.o. 11,264
AS30793 ISTS Sp. z o.o. 11,264
AS33951 FORWEB S.C. Monika Bodetko, Tomasz Pawlowski 11,008
AS20552 Horyzont Technologie Internetowe sp.z.o.o. 10,496
AS198537 KAMNET Kamil Turon 10,496
AS50411 ITV MEDIA Sp. z o.o. 10,240
AS200414 Multiplay Sp. z o.o. Sp. K. 10,240
AS50481 3S Fibertech Sp. z o.o. 10,240
AS50188 KOLNET Sp. z o.o. 10,240
AS56391 VIRTUAL TELECOM SP. Z O.O. 9,728
AS47329 WDM Sp. z o.o. 9,728
AS41966 Skynet sp. z o.o. 9,728
AS41508 IWACOM Sp. z o.o. 9,728
AS42503 Oktawave Sp. z o.o. 9,472
AS59607 Telewizja Kablowa Hajnowka, Kiedys, Kiryluk, SJ 9,472
AS39288 Nette sp. z o.o. 9,472
AS206412 M.Kaszuba trading as INFO-NET Sp.j 9,216
AS12990 Ringier Axel Springer Polska Sp. z o.o. 9,216
AS57332 TOM-NET s.c. Dariusz Koper, Radoslaw Koper 9,216
AS49743 FINEMEDIA SPOLKA JAWNA WOJCIECH WRONA, GRZEGORZ KALUZA 9,216
AS48464 Futuro Exito Sp. z o.o. 9,216
AS42968 Kujawsko-Pomorskie Centrum Kompetencji Cyfrowych Sp. z o.o. 9,216
AS35323 e-Telko Sp. z o.o. 9,216
AS31658 Euron Sp. z o.o. 9,216
AS198000 Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa Polnoc 9,216
AS43333 NEPHAX Spolka jawna Arkadiusz Kawalec Michal Podsiadly 8,960
AS8798 Powszechna Agencja Informacyjna S.A. 8,960
AS48424 GLOBITEL Sp. z o.o. 8,704
AS199551 Multiplay Sp. z o.o. Sp. K. 8,448
AS196730 TELSAT.TV Sp. z o.o. 8,448
AS43435 INSITE Sp. z o.o. 8,192
AS198577 BEST PARTNER Andrzej Czachor 8,192
AS12827 Wirtualna Polska Media S.A. 8,192
AS50247 ITCOMP sp. z o.o 8,192
AS8664 University of Warsaw 8,192
AS21244 Warsaw Data Center Sp. z o.o. 8,192
AS15443 Gremi Media SA 8,192
AS196927 Regionalna Telewizja Kablowa Spolka Jawna L.Iwanski i Wspolnicy 8,192
AS28678 Technical University of Koszalin 8,192
AS58350 PHU Classcom Sp. z o.o. 8,192
AS197697 Dariusz Klimczuk trading as DERKOM Sp. J. 8,192
AS41006 RWD PROSPECT sp.z o.o. 8,192
AS35007 Miconet Sp. z o.o. 8,192
AS196728 Bialogardzka Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa 8,192
AS51390 MTM-INFO S.C. Mariusz Pikor, Tomasz Taczanski 8,192
AS35463 Pulawska Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa 8,192
AS198401 Geckonet Sp. z o. o. 7,936
AS34393 Adam Wolk-Jankowski trading as Systel Systemy Teleinformatyczne M. Linscheid Sp. J. 7,936
AS41079 H88 S.A. 7,936
AS35179 Korbank S. A. 7,680
AS50661 Telkab sp. z o.o. 7,680
AS196818 Nordisk Polska Sp. z o.o. 7,680
AS200999 CloudFerro sp. z o.o. 7,424
AS57121 Piotr Bukowczyk trading as IT Systematic 7,424
AS198414 H88 S.A. 7,424
AS35174 Network For Business Sp z o.o. 7,424
AS51290 HOSTEAM S.C. TOMASZ GROSZEWSKI BARTOSZ WASZAK LUKASZ GROSZEWSKI 7,424
AS29414 Politechnika Bialostocka 7,168
AS44454 Czestochowska Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa "Nasza Praca" 7,168
AS13065 Uniwersytet Zielonogorski 7,168
AS43171 Lukasz Rafal Hamerski trading as Maxnet 7,168
AS206314 STOWARZYSZENIE ZST 7,168
AS8819 Metro Internet Sp. z o.o. 7,168
AS39039 Stansat Stanislaw Grzesik 7,168
AS197295 TARNOBRZESKA SPOLDZIELNIA MIESZKANIOWA W TARNOBRZEGU 7,168
AS35760 PROXNET SP.J. 7,168
AS59491 Livenet Sp. z o.o. 7,168
AS42830 STK TV SAT 364 6,912
AS34937 Stowarzyszenie Olawska Telewizja Kablowa 6,656
AS199494 ETTH Bartosz Bachowski 6,656
AS35491 TPnets.com Sp. z o.o. 6,656
AS15541 CETI s.c. 6,656
AS202228 Krzysztof Jan Klaptocz trading as Netservice 6,656
AS198430 vSolutions z o.o. 6,400
AS47273 KSI System Sp. z o.o. 6,400
AS41952 MARTON Sp. z o.o. 6,400
AS198984 Bialnet Sp. z o.o. 6,400
AS28785 Asseco Data Systems S.A. 6,400
AS200539 INTELLY NISKI STYPULKOWSKI BLASZCZUK Sp. j. 6,144
AS42266 PIEKARY.NET Sebastian Haider, Grzegorz Czempik 6,144
AS8535 Agora TC Sp.z.o.o. 6,144
AS51337 DEBACOM Sp. z o.o. 6,144
AS15391 FORMAT sp. z o.o. 6,144
AS28978 COIG S.A 6,144
AS50994 e-SBL.net Sp. z o.o. 6,144
AS57608 DG-NET SA 6,144
AS33869 INEA S.A. 6,144
AS49633 MGK Rafal Chmielewski 6,144
AS198498 DOLNET GROUP sp. z o.o. 6,144
AS197064 EmiTel S.A. 5,888
AS39716 Artur Sienkiewicz 5,888
AS197790 Actus S.A. 5,888
AS198187 Studio WIK Sp. z o.o. 5,632
AS49528 MARCIN MALOLEPSZY @ALFANET 5,632
AS57213 FAN-TEX Aleksander Grzegorz HIRSZTRITT 5,632
AS199980 Bartosz Kucmin trading as IVENDO 5,632
AS198317 Gabriel Sulka trading as Firma Handlowo - Uslugowa KOMPEX Gabriel Sulka 5,632
AS199319 Voice-Net S.A. 5,376
AS52195 AP-MEDIA Spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzalnoscia 5,376
AS57478 Dariusz Michal Lyczko trading as DAR.NET 5,376
AS57101 Integrator Systemow Informatycznych WP SYSTEM S.C 5,376
AS57476 P.P.H.U A&K Chamerlinscy s.j. 5,120
AS38923 Pawel Kowalski BGCOM 5,120
AS5527 Va Inwest Sp. z o.o. 5,120
AS56373 Tomasz Gruca 5,120
AS56709 Spoldzielnia Telekomunikacyjna WIST W Lace 5,120
AS51155 TB Telecom Sp. z o. o. 5,120
AS16138 GRUPA INTERIA.PL MEDIA Sp z.o.o. SK 5,120
AS57643 AirCity Krzysztof Janukowicz 5,120
AS60468 Zaklad Uslug Telewizji Kablowej Leslaw Dorobek 5,120
AS50767 FIBERLINK Sp. z o.o. 5,120
AS197318 HardCom Sp. z o.o. 5,120
AS41865 BIALL-NET Sp. z o.o. 5,120
AS42914 Czeslaw Chlewicki trading as IMPERIUM Telecom 5,120
AS202281 C3 NET Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. 5,120
AS43372 TELNAP TELECOM Sp. z o.o. 5,120
AS197099 Multinet24 Sp.zoo 5,120
AS198023 Grzegorz Jessa trading as Jessa Przedsiebiorstwo 5,120
AS199061 KM-NET Marek Sobol 5,120
AS48659 WIDE-NET II Sp. z o.o. 5,120
AS51792 FIRMA HANDLOWA GIGA ARKADIUSZ KOCMA 5,120
AS60191 Nowatel Sp. z o.o. 4,864
AS49290 ALICJA MANIERA trading as MANIERA SERVICE 4,864
AS198004 Interkonekt Pawel Barczyk, Tomasz Furman Sp.J. 4,608
AS51399 Fiberway Sp. z o.o. 4,608
AS43962 INTEN J. Granat 4,608
AS29665 E-Plan Sp. z o.o. 4,608
AS51589 Faith-Net S.C. Robert Wrobel, Stanislaw Sutkowski 4,608
AS204373 POLINEO Sp. z o.o. 4,608
AS203389 TELEWIZJA KABLOWA BART-SAT-STOWARZYSZENIE W BARTOSZYCACH 4,608
AS12580 Omnitec Sp. z o.o. 4,608
AS60589 Liquid Systems Sp. z o.o. 4,608
AS201328 Telewizja Kablowa Kolobrzeg, Agencja Uslugowo - Reklamowa sp. z o.o. 4,608
AS48707 Marcin Waligorski Greener 4,608
AS51426 Teleport sp. z o.o. 4,608
AS61154 IntegraDesign, Mariusz Barczyk 4,352
AS48956 HyperNET sp. z o.o. 4,352
AS50349 Radoslaw Walentowski trading as Timplus B.Dudek R.Walentowski sp.j. 4,352
AS57889 FHU MAX-SERWIS Robert Smoter 4,352
AS33838 BetaNET sp. z o.o. 4,352
AS47252 PPHU LUKSus Grzegorz Wloch 4,352
AS35115 BESTGO.PL SP. Z O.O. 4,352
AS198424 HLG Sp. z o.o. 4,352
AS198766 Netsystem Sp. z o.o. 4,352
AS34465 Robert Stec trading as SPV 4,352
AS43073 Artur Wojtysiak trading as Danar Wojtysiak 4,352
AS12743 Orange Polska Spolka Akcyjna 4,352
AS60782 Inter Plus Sp. z o.o. 4,352
AS50239 MDI MEDIA S.C. D.Bielinska I. Obszynska 4,096
AS50153 Wlodzimierz Gasior, Jolanta Gadek trading as Net-Bis s.c. 4,096
AS8834 Urzad Miasta Rzeszowa 4,096
AS20553 DXC Technology Polska Sp.z o.o 4,096
AS198579 Komputersat S.C. J.Kowalski, T. Janaszkiwewicz 4,096
AS204873 Net2b sp z o.o. 4,096
AS50086 WIFIKOMPUTER Jacek Pszczolkowski 4,096
AS197956 G.ART Technology Artur Grabiec 4,096
AS201787 TechMedia Sp. z o.o. 4,096
AS9103 Uniwersytet Zielonogorski 4,096
AS197201 Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa Lokatorsko-Wlasnosciowa SLOWIANIN 4,096
AS49888 Ultranet Sp. z o.o. 4,096
AS198073 MAZOVIA Investment Sp. z o.o. 4,096
AS31621 Allegro.pl sp. z o.o. 4,096
AS31505 Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcyjno-Uslugowo-Handlowe 'Duna' Dunaj Piotr 4,096
AS197667 Telekom System sp.z o.o. 4,096
AS197503 Sptelek Sp. z o.o. 4,096
AS35778 Mar-Kom S.C. Arkadiusz Czyzak, Wojciech Mrugalski 4,096
AS51079 P.H.U. MOKADI Wieslawa Kazmierczak 4,096
AS50987 IT-RES sp. z o.o 4,096
AS57896 YNET MANAGEMENT PAWEL SKRODZKI 4,096
AS41207 Uslugi Elektroniczne TELETRONIK 4,096
AS30778 Kielce University of Technology 4,096
AS30753 FHU "COMPOWER" Dariusz Krocz 4,096
AS50840 Marek Bajerski trading as HITME.PL 4,096
AS196883 MT-NEt G.Wojcik J.Kusnierz s.c. 4,096
AS198271 Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa Lokatorsko Wlasnosciowa Legionowo 4,096
AS198717 Techstorage sp. z o.o. 4,096
AS196903 Oxylion S. A. 4,096
AS41841 Microchip s.c. W. Wrodarczyk, A. Kossowski 4,096
AS198642 PPH Krawarkon Sp. z o.o. 4,096
AS50450 Firma Handlowo-Uslugowa System 77 4,096
AS15373 Politechnika Czestochowska 4,096
AS21182 Opole University 4,096
AS21068 Image Electronics 4,096
AS21064 University of Warmia and Mazury in Olsztyn, Poland 4,096
AS42084 Skomur J. K. Pruscy, D. P. Kaczmarek 4,096
AS8766 Szkola Glowna Handlowa w Warszawie 4,096
AS208066 Aves Sp. z o.o. 4,096
AS50333 Z.U.H. ELEKTRON s.c. 4,096
AS197405 Tomkow Sp. z o.o. 4,096
AS49601 UNITEL-MEDIA Sp. z o.o. 4,096
AS197400 P.P.U.H "OLKO" sp. z.o.o 4,096
AS34390 CCTEL sp. z o.o. sp. k. 4,096
AS34360 H88 S.A. 4,096
AS199416 Maciej Szoll 4,096
AS56983 SWIDMAN S.C. Mariusz Bzowski, Dariusz Drelich 4,096
AS33901 Connecta sp. z o.o. 4,096
AS3169 Jacek Pasek BRK Network Devices 4,096
AS51101 Marceli Kaczo trading as Rewolucja-NET 4,096
AS199936 Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Lublinie 4,096
AS198235 GRAKOM ANDRZEJ LISZKA 4,096
AS50434 DevonStudio Sp. z o.o. 3,840
AS2590 Data Techno Park Sp. z o. o. w Restrukturyzacji 3,840
AS41959 PLJ TELECOM S.C. Pawel Kurpiewski, Anna Stec 3,840
AS60713 EXEA Sp. z o.o. 3,840
AS52142 Polcom Sp. z o.o. 3,840
AS61251 Host4Biz sp. z o.o. 3,840
AS51373 TELKONEKT SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA 3,840
AS50550 K3 Telecom Sp. z o.o. 3,840
AS24723 ATM S.A. 3,840
AS196890 Complex Computers sp. z o.o. sp. k. 3,840
AS51944 DARIUSZ WESOLOWSKI trading as PROMEDIA NOWICKI WESOLOWSKI Sp.J. 3,584
AS196928 WEKTOR SP. Z O.O. 3,584
AS197336 TELKAB-BIT 3,584
AS197833 Slawomir Zapart trading as ZAPNET KAROL ZAPART Sp.j. 3,584
AS198050 ALFA-SYSTEM M. Piwowarski, A. Widera Spolka Jawna 3,584
AS201893 Pawel Walczuk trading as BLUE-DOT S.C. 3,584
AS203667 Piotr Gadomski trading as PC Service Piotr Gadomski, Bartosz Gadomski S.C. 3,584
AS204295 City-Sat Gordzielik Sp. z o.o. 3,584
AS24577 Onefone SA 3,584
AS24929 IT arte Sp. z o.o. 3,584
AS30782 Toya sp.z.o.o 3,584
AS31412 STOWARZYSZENIE MILOSNIKOW TELEWIZJI SATELITARNEJ ASTRAL 3,584
AS34169 Media-Com Sp. z o.o. 3,584
AS34969 Prestiz Jacek Dudek 3,584
AS35787 Internet Cafe uslugi informatyczne Miroslaw Backiel 3,584
AS41023 Agencja Rozwoju Regionalnego ARREKS S.A. 3,584
AS42763 FPUH Czajen Krzysztof Czaja 3,584
AS43153 SFERANET S.A. 3,584
AS49787 STRONG-PC Tomasz Piekarski 3,584
AS49895 dcenter.pl sp. z o.o. 3,584
AS51060 LandTech Sp. z.o.o. 3,584
AS51068 AgaNet Agata Goleniewska 3,584
AS52020 RSK - Rudzkie Sieci Komputerowe Sp. z o.o. 3,584
AS8726 Grupa KKI-BCI Sp. Z o.o. 3,584
AS60448 Damian Giecko "COVERNET" 3,328
AS25070 Comarch S.A. 3,328
AS51310 MATRONIX Marcin Moczulski 3,328
AS60806 "ZICOM NEXT" SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA 3,328
AS206957 Jacek Opalka trading as P.H.U. Inter-SAT 3,328
AS201925 Stowarzyszenie e-Poludnie 3,328
AS50561 Panstwowa Wyzsza Szkola Zawodowa w Elblagu 3,328
AS42039 Stowarzyszenie Telewizja Teofilow B 3,328
AS201637 BARTNET Naruszewicz i Krawczun Spolka Jawna 3,328
AS208660 CloudFerro sp. z o.o. 3,328
AS200594 SOFT PARTNER SZCZYPIORSKI SPOLKA JAWNA 3,072
AS60695 NETRONIK sp. z o.o. 3,072
AS198397 KRUCZNET - naprawa sprzetu RTV i elektronicznego Jozef Kruczek 3,072
AS34254 HOR.NET Polska Sp.z o.o. 3,072
AS197592 iNET group ZP s.c. Michal Chrzanowski, Daniel Kulesza 3,072
AS34402 INFOPLUS S.C. 3,072
AS34409 Polska Press Sp. z o.o. 3,072
AS200125 BOZENA WOJTCZAK trading as INTERTOR.NET 3,072
AS15969 Systemia.pl Sp. z o.o. 3,072
AS34604 Institute of Soil Science and Plant Cultivation - State Research Institute 3,072
AS197480 SerczerNET Malgorzata Nienaltowska 3,072
AS61171 HEXA OPERATOR SP. Z O.O. 3,072
AS203222 Adam Jarosz trading as Zaklad Elektroniczny P.A. Jarosz s.c. 3,072
AS199723 Janusz Gomolka trading as Strzyzowski.Net 3,072
AS40961 POLMEX - SERWIS S.C. 3,072
AS30813 Fione Spolka z Ogranicznona Odpowiedzialnoscia Spolka Komandytowa 3,072
AS56575 Stanislaw Nowacki trading as TEPSANET NOWACCY Sp. J. 3,072
AS59460 M3.NET Sp. zoo Sp. K. 3,072
AS59472 Sinersio Polska Sp. z o.o. 3,072
AS59686 Bartlomiej Sztefko trading as Bartlomiej Sztefko GEMINI INTERNET 3,072
AS29245 REYU.COM Rafal Reinert 3,072
AS205679 AC Systemy Sp. z o.o. 3,072
AS20670 Sylwester Kus trading as InfaNET 3,072
AS197734 Stowarzyszenie Telewizji Kablowej TV-SAT Teofilow C 3,072
AS57055 MATRIX Cezary Taraszkiewicz 3,072
AS197113 MAGDALENA ZANETA MARCZUK trading as LCS SYSTEMY TELEINFORMATYCZNE 3,072
AS48896 dhosting.pl Sp. z o.o. 3,072
AS49715 PTU WLAN-TECH PLUS JACEK SOLTYS 3,072
AS198906 InterArena - Grabowski Mariusz 3,072
AS196891 BDINET TYLSKI spolka jawna 3,072
AS50705 PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO TELEKOMUNIKACYJNE TELGAM SPOLKA AKCYJNA 3,072
AS57665 EVIO Polska Sp. z o.o. 3,072
AS51277 Ostrowski Sp. z o.o. 3,072
AS51394 Akasha.net Sp. z o.o. 3,072
AS51436 IDEALAN Sp. z o.o. 3,072
AS198709 Jacek Jarosz trading as Info Serwis 3,072
AS52101 INET CENTRUM SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA 3,072
AS42656 Allegro.pl sp. z o.o. 3,072
AS42832 PPHU 'VOIP PARTNERS' Tomasz Filak 3,072
AS199390 Michal Swierk trading as ALFA-KOMPUTER SYSTEM 3,072
AS43638 Infover Spolka Akcyjna 3,072
AS43758 H88 S.A. 3,072
AS199234 Komputerowe Studio Grafiki, Wojciech Lis 3,072
AS44033 Komster Sp. z o.o. 3,072
AS199201 SPI-NET Norbert Nowicki 3,072
AS201725 Firma Tonetic Krzysztof Adamczyk 3,072
AS199831 Citimedia.pl Sp z o.o. 2,816
AS42374 INSTALNET SZABAT RYDZEWSKI SPOLKA JAWNA 2,816
AS51960 Promarket Computers Sp. z o.o. 2,816
AS42667 Artur Sienkiewicz 2,816
AS207684 BAJTNET SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA 2,816
AS29535 Orange Polska Spolka Akcyjna 2,816
AS210104 Wawtel Sp. z o.o. 2,816
AS48157 INK - INTERNET NA KARTE Damian Piasecki 2,816
AS48559 Infomex Sp. z o.o. 2,816
AS52106 GALATEA - Dominik Budzowski 2,816
AS56324 Logitus Sp. z o.o. 2,816
AS198935 CYBERNET WMW Sp. z o.o. 2,816
AS197345 ARKOM Mucharski Adam 2,560
AS205671 MAIN Sp. z o.o. 2,560
AS204444 LanTech Piotr Pilek 2,560
AS198713 Piotr Galas 2,560
AS51948 Marek Matejkowski trading as MARKOMP 2,560
AS51619 CITY PARTNER SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA 2,560
AS196826 "Nettelekom GK" Sp. z o.o. 2,560
AS196858 Betasoft Sp. z o.o. 2,560
AS50584 DOMINET Sp. z o.o. 2,560
AS50121 NETMAR Mariusz Wator 2,560
AS49761 Telesim sp. z o.o. 2,560
AS48505 Kylos sp. z o.o. 2,560
AS43769 Eurolan Sp. zoo 2,560
AS198040 CHOJNET Maciej Szypryt 2,560
AS197177 InterWan Sp. z o.o. 2,560
AS198230 E-Cho Sp. z o.o. 2,560
AS39310 Nitronet Sp. z o.o. 2,560
AS197418 NET-KONT@KT P. Janicki i M. Pastuszka S.C. 2,560
AS60920 Piotr Stepniewski trading as Net Center 2,560
AS33806 Comarch AG 2,560
AS15665 Instytut Geofizyki PAN 2,560
AS197809 Audio Systems s.c. Robert Grzegorek, Aleksander Cuprych 2,560
AS197838 Cheeloo J. Turczyn i Wspolnicy Sp. J. 2,560
AS59611 GIG@NET Internet w Twoim Domu P. Jastrzebski 2,560
AS59444 Andrzej Szreter AMSNET 2,560
AS198081 Aduro Network Technologies Sp. z o.o. 2,304
AS62393 Zaklad Uslug Komputerowych EXE 2,304
AS199060 Syriusz Dominika Mosor 2,304
AS206948 Krzysztof Jasek trading as KAJA Komputer 2,304
AS57701 Myszkowska Telewizja Kablowa Sp. z o.o. 2,304
AS200750 Klikom.net Sp.z o.o. 2,304
AS44086 Tonetic Group S.A. 2,304
AS197181 NETICO S.C. 2,304
AS58334 DAWIS IT Sp. z o.o. 2,304
AS197447 ITTMEDIA telecom Marcin Lubelski 2,304
AS42981 Pawel Kosiorowski trading as RES.PL Kosiorowski, Wisniowski sp.j. 2,304
AS34209 Equinix (Poland) Sp. z o.o. 2,304
AS31628 Robbo Computer Sp. z o.o. 2,304
AS203937 MAREK BZDZIUCH trading as CYFROTEL Sp. J. 2,304
AS12985 TVK WSM - Wielunska Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa w Wieluniu 2,304
AS199389 TKT-NET A. Kaniewska, R. Kaniewski s.c. 2,304
AS61288 Komputer-Tech Krzysztof Siegien 2,304
AS35199 ENFORMATIC sp. z o.o. 2,304
AS47755 Wojciech Jerzy Winkel trading as Tempus Telecom 2,304
AS41297 Adam Dlugosz trading as ABAKS 2,304
AS202050 STIMO Sp. z o.o. 2,304
AS199113 P.P.H.U. SOFTEX Tomasz Pierzynka 2,304
AS47640 Tricomp Sp. z. o. o. 2,304
AS57811 Atende Software sp. z o.o. 2,304
AS199296 Virtual Space Maciej Wasiuta 2,304
AS197437 Plast-Com-Marcin-Skucha-Monika Skucha 2,304
AS201661 PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO AJC 2 S.C. OZGA ADAM, KUBALA JAROSLAW, OZGA KONRAD 2,304
AS42402 RiZ Computers s.c. 2,304
AS62031 Tomasz Gasior trading as Sownet 2,304
AS56945 NEANET Lukasz Lugowski 2,048
AS209208 Marcin Pobieda trading as POBIEDA.PL 2,048
AS196994 AS 321net 2,048
AS49785 P.P.H.U AWIST 2,048
AS52009 RAFAL SLAWINSKI SEJNET 2,048
AS197892 Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa W Nowym Tomyslu 2,048
AS198948 UNINET Sp. z o.o. 2,048
AS49300 I.B.S. Elektronics Izabela Stefanko 2,048
AS197025 Lubuskie Sieci Swiatlowodowe Sp. z o. o. 2,048
AS210220 ICT FUTURE Sp. z o.o. 2,048
AS197837 INTB Sp. z o.o. 2,048
AS198151 NCORE Sp. z o.o. 2,048
AS197811 PL.2012+ Sp. z o.o. 2,048
AS59782 ITB SP.z o o 2,048
AS60534 Laguna sp. z o.o. 2,048
AS198490 Profnet 2,048
AS201819 Uslugi Internetowe "MAJESTIC" MICHALINA SIWEK-MIEKUS, Sklep Odziezowy "Anna", SIWEK - TRADE 2,048
AS15470 AverTech Sp. z o.o. 2,048
AS28797 Technical University of Koszalin 2,048
AS51996 MicroStrategy Poland Sp. z o.o. 2,048
AS197049 INTERNET SERWIS WOJCIECH BANDUROWSKI 2,048
AS200755 Stacja-NET Marek Goclowski 2,048
AS199075 TV-EURO-SAT Marek Gzowski 2,048
AS48022 TTcomm S.A. 2,048
AS198277 MAG Firma Handlowa Grzegorz Maszczyk 2,048
AS47790 Mariusz Chmielewski trading as Netfala 2,048
AS51675 WEBDEV Sp. z o.o. 2,048
AS29305 OF.PL SP. Z O.O. 2,048
AS47128 NOVUM Spolka Akcyjna 2,048
AS205608 SERVIRE Adam Kozlowski 2,048
AS205581 CVD Sp. z o.o. Sp.k. 2,048
AS197724 S.U.O.T.S. TEOSAT 2,048
AS51636 BORKOWSKI BARTLOMIEJ BORKOW.ORG PPHU 2,048
AS52079 INTERDUO BUJEK KLOPOTEK SOWA SPOLKA JAWNA 2,048
AS202004 GreenLan Fiber Sp. z o.o. Sp.k. 2,048
AS51590 PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO HANDLOWOPRODUKCYJNOUSLUGOWE "ARONET" ANDRZEJ OLSZEWSKI 2,048
AS30884 OPERATOR WSS sp. z o.o. 2,048
AS198156 Lukman Multimedia Sp. z o.o 2,048
AS196776 Orion Blazej Hess 2,048
AS8501 Institute of Bioorganic Chemistry Polish Academy of Science, Poznan Supercomputing and Networking Center 2,048
AS31306 TAURON Obsluga Klienta Sp. z o.o. 2,048
AS199338 NETFIX Przemyslaw Kudyba 2,048
AS43495 Agnieszka Barzdo trading as AWB-NET 2,048
AS31604 Intertele S.A. 2,048
AS197630 PHU CAN GALUSZKA DARIUSZ 2,048
AS51864 4Sync Solutions sp. z o.o. s. k.-a. 2,048
AS201427 M2M Uslugi Teleinformatyczne Maciej Mackiewicz 2,048
AS197186 Prestiz S.C Rafal Nowocinski Urszula Nowocinska 2,048
AS197217 Shentel Network sp. z o.o. 2,048
AS60552 PAWEL BAHRANOWSKI trading as BATEX 2,048
AS16296 Uniqal Media & Communications Sp. z o.o. 2,048
AS57832 Vstack Europe Sp. z o.o. 2,048
AS31683 Zarzad Morskiego Portu Gdynia S.A 2,048
AS199411 Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa Metalowiec W Krasniku 2,048
AS52110 IPC ROMAN ROMANOWSKI 2,048
AS42619 Promontel Sp. z o.o. 2,048
AS197620 ezbit sp. z o.o. 2,048
AS197233 Ventus s.c. Krzysztof Stawowczyk, Robert Honkisz 2,048
AS202100 Krzysztof Pawluk trading as Zaklad Uslugowy Pawluk 2,048
AS42153 Nettel Inwestycje 2,048
AS42131 DWA-ZERO Cafe Internet Sp. z o.o. 2,048
AS199475 Mazowieckie Sieci Swiatlowodowe sp. z o.o. 2,048
AS57613 ESNET S.C. A.Andrzejewski, R.Celmer, K.Hepner, S.Lejman, P.Lewandowski, P.Liris, J.Reniecki, G.Rokicki, A.Szatkowski, P.Ziolkowski 2,048
AS197605 P. P. H. U. 'HI-TECH' Michal Bialas 2,048
AS199503 Lannet S.C. Marek Komala Jerzy Lomperta 2,048
AS197262 AMBIT SYSTEMY INFORMATYCZNE BOGDAN KOZICKI 2,048
AS60624 MyNET S.C. Tomasz Patrzalek, Marek Raton 2,048
AS12966 Polskie Linie Lotnicze LOT S.A. 2,048
AS204126 P. H. U. NET-KOMP Marcin Orlowski 2,048
AS199585 TelNet Krzysztof Drozd 2,048
AS34284 Asseco Business Solutions S.A 2,048
AS203828 DSS OPERATOR SPOLKA AKCYJNA 2,048
AS41319 SOFT PRO 2 Sp. z o.o. 2,048
AS198389 EASYNET.PL Sp. z o.o. 2,048
AS41235 eData S.C. 2,048
AS41026 KOPnet S.C. Marek Szczudlo Juliusz Kostrzewski 2,048
AS34494 Lukman Multimedia Sp. z o.o 2,048
AS202936 SATPOL sp. z o.o. 2,048
AS202942 Piotr Pawel Swiatek trading as Easy Com 2,048
AS39893 Netsystem Tomasz Przybysz 2,048
AS197399 Gmina Miasto Koszalin 2,048
AS57978 Digi Com ISP Radoslaw Sikora 2,048
AS39489 Stowarzyszenie Milosnikow Internetu INDS 2,048
AS39566 Smarthost sp. z o.o. 2,048
AS34530 Asseco Data Systems S.A. 2,048
AS200104 Liberty International Europe IT Sp. z o.o. 2,048
AS203417 LH.pl Sp. z o.o. 2,048
AS200088 Artnet Sp. z o.o. 2,048
AS198377 PPH ETERNAL Pawel Nowojowski 2,048
AS39168 WASKO S.A. 2,048
AS198007 dobrafirma.pl Michal Mocek Krzysztof Kafka Gabriel Grzenia 2,048
AS199978 Robert Jerzy Oplielinski trading as NETCOM COMPUTERS 2,048
AS38942 Centrum Uslug Komputerowych GROT sp. z o.o. 2,048
AS16110 Podkarpacki.net Rafal Czarny 2,048
AS35695 FALCON Bartosz Kalinski 2,048
AS35229 eBOX.net sp. z o.o. 2,048
AS198496 PPHU DESIRE Damian Lipski 2,048
AS207789 SUPER NET SA 2,048
AS196681 LUPRO Krzysztof Lutczyn 2,048
AS198594 MIEJSKIE PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO WODOCIAGOW I KANALIZACJI WODOCIAGI PULAWSKIE SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA 2,048
AS56628 STORMmedia sp. z o.o. 2,048
AS57221 LASNET Uslugi Komputerowe Robert Gulbinowicz 2,048
AS57718 INM s. j. Tomasz Chomko, Mariusz Lisowski, Piotr Margol 2,048
AS56646 Jerzy Krempa "Telpol" PPMUE 2,048
AS20938 Stowarzyszenie Telewizji Kablowej 'Ret-Sat 1' 2,048
AS198133 AIR-NET Mariusz Kajdas, Tomasz Pyrek S.C. 2,048
AS50366 AlterTEL Sp. z o.o. 2,048
AS56682 GRUPA INTERIA.PL MEDIA Sp z.o.o. SK 2,048
AS51769 Elwico s.c. 2,048
AS56712 Agata Sumera 2,048
AS50331 "Citynet Frank Trzeciak Wyka" s.c. 2,048
AS56869 MPCNET SP. Z O.O. 2,048
AS202006 ANETCONNECT Abdul Kadir 1,792
AS198777 Wojciech Wielogorski trading as SYMETRA 1,792
AS57592 PHU HeNet Henryk Sadlo 1,792
AS198881 Implix sp. z o.o. 1,792
AS57723 Media Telekom Sp. z o.o. 1,792
AS198518 Milichsoft Rafal Miliszewski 1,792
AS199005 Firma Informatyczna NSOLVE S.C. 1,792
AS48487 LoVo S.A. 1,792
AS47322 Alior Bank S.A. 1,792
AS201966 OptiKabel Telecom Sp. z o.o. 1,792
AS201990 Techgroup Jakub Osuch 1,792
AS199250 CENTRUM KOMPUTEROWE PARTNET MIROSLAW WOLSZLEGIER 1,792
AS199265 Inwep Sp. z o.o. 1,792
AS209073 ZINK Serwis SP.zoo 1,792
AS62201 Krzysztof Trzop trading as KTM Telekom 1,792
AS42877 AKRON-Lucyna i Adam Kinal sp.j 1,792
AS199413 AIR-NET Sp. z o.o. 1,792
AS202177 Mega-Net Dominik Drozdz 1,792
AS61078 Trade Partner Sp.zo.o. 1,792
AS34844 ELART Stanislaw Zakrzewski 1,792
AS200176 Szechinski Krzysztof - "HARDSOFT" 1,792
AS200602 GBN.PL Sp. z o.o. 1,792
AS197709 Jakub Skorek trading as MCG 1,792
AS198611 M-Networks Sp. z o.o. 1,792
AS56544 MARLENA Marek Zieba 1,792
AS41835 IT NETWORKS SP ZOO 1,536
AS197091 METROPORT Sp. z o.o. 1,536
AS60809 Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa w Praszce 1,536
AS201743 Oktawave Sp. z o.o. 1,536
AS41930 Areda Sp. z o.o. 1,536
AS197848 NETPOL Piotr Pruba 1,536
AS29205 VERCOM S.A. 1,536
AS209200 AURANET Sp. z o.o. 1,536
AS203689 METLIFE SERVICES Sp. z o.o. 1,536
AS203210 "SZYBKI-NET S. BAJOR L. SIWIK Z. WIECZOREK" SPOLKA JAWNA 1,536
AS25084 Politechnika Czestochowska 1,536
AS202086 Zaklad Instalacji Anten Jacek Krasnodebski 1,536
AS200094 PHU MIROLAN Miroslaw Weclaw 1,536
AS57263 Bogusz Tucholski and Michal Senger trading as Elbonet Sp.J. 1,536
AS24740 itelligence sp. z o.o. 1,536
AS57998 ANFA FAJER Sp.J. 1,536
AS60327 Jerzy Krempa "Telpol" PPMUE 1,536
AS197588 G-NET T.Serwatka W.Rakoniewski Spolka Jawna 1,536
AS48760 H88 S.A. 1,536
AS205813 Montmay Sp. z o.o. 1,536
AS199846 ComNet Multimedia Sp. z o.o. 1,536
AS59415 Mateusz Dymitruk trading as PPHU Haker 1,536
AS51683 Pomorskie Centrum Przetwarzania Danych sp. z o.o. 1,536
AS206559 Jozwiak Wioletta trading as PPHU POKAL 1,536
AS198112 PROSAT s.c. 1,536
AS56949 PHU ADI Lan-Net Malgorzata Bagan 1,536
AS196980 Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa LOKATOR 1,536
AS206052 Krzysztof Pluciennik Bartlomiej trading as PRONET-SERWIS 1,536
AS196979 Marcin Poloczek Polnet 1,536
AS41385 KONIN-MIASTO NA PRAWACH POWIATU 1,536
AS196969 Markomp - Marcin Wojcik 1,536
AS50607 Stowarzyszenie e-Poludnie 1,536
AS6681 Rozetka Sp. z o.o. 1,536
AS197300 JAROSLAW JANCZAK trading as FHUP TURBO 1,536
AS200031 Przemyslaw Zelazny trading as Netcity 1,536
AS59471 Movicom s.c. Witold Skorzycki, Dariusz Zwolinski 1,536
AS206417 FreshMail Ltd 1,536
AS5582 Wojewodztwo Lubelskie 1,536
AS199260 Krzysztof Lis trading as FOX-IT 1,536
AS197672 P.P.U.H. INTERPLUS M.Mrozek, R.Wozniak Sp. J. 1,536
AS51393 Softomasz S.C. 1,536
AS35409 TUCHA Sp. z o.o. 1,536
AS197474 Securex s.c., Tomasz Raczynski, Piotr Abgarowicz 1,536
AS197496 SkyLan Sp. z o.o. 1,536
AS35585 FHU Komnet Grzegorz Poltorak 1,536
AS198035 MIRASOFT Sp. z o.o. 1,536
AS34252 Chodkiewicz Krzysztof Edward EDMIRA 1,536
AS20555 Wyzsza Szkola Informatyki Stosowanej i Zarzadzania 1,536
AS39599 Talex S.A. 1,536
AS51863 Ilona Skupien trading as Giga Komputer 1,536
AS30731 Uslugi Informatyczne Wieslaw Mazur 1,536
AS44415 Netpartner Polska sp. z o.o. 1,536
AS208041 Rafal Rajba trading as INTERTELL 1,536
AS203287 Michal Samulski trading as Cybernet 1,280
AS34903 Operator Chmury Krajowej Sp. z o.o., 1,280
AS16274 ING Bank Slaski S.A. 1,280
AS39255 Polska Grupa Gornicza S.A. 1,280
AS201122 Krapkowickie Sieci Internetowe sc 1,280
AS39330 Arma-San Sp.J S.J Bartczuk W.I Kownaccy 1,280
AS41004 Cyfrowy Polsat S.A. 1,280
AS203765 PRONETEUS Sp. z o.o. 1,280
AS206910 Janusz Ciurus trading as P.H.U Bestconnect, P.H.U Megakabel 1,280
AS198393 Zaklad Profesjonalnych Uslug Informatycznych "KEYCOM" S.C. 1,280
AS199584 Urzad Miejski w Bialymstoku 1,280
AS205074 Robert Marek Bukowski trading as Media System 1,280
AS201434 Citystrada.pl Sp z o.o. 1,280
AS197274 Slaska Siec Metropolitalna Sp. z o.o. 1,280
AS198036 NETSERVIS Michal Kur 1,280
AS206499 Marek Ziolkowski 1,280
AS42547 "INSPORT" BOZENNA PIECEK 1,280
AS207221 LUKASZ KUZMINSKI trading as RADIO-NET 1,280
AS42923 PKP Polskie Linie Kolejowe S.A. 1,280
AS43091 Efigence S.A. 1,280
AS197849 F.H.U. RACZEK-NET Bozena Rak 1,280
AS197645 GCI Sp. z o.o. 1,280
AS43253 Cebit MAriusz Marton sp.J. 1,280
AS31129 Miedzynarodowe Targi Poznanskie Sp. z o.o. 1,280
AS43803 Speedmedia Sp z o.o. 1,280
AS43862 Towarowa Gielda Energii S.A 1,280
AS201953 INTERKA Gawin, Respondek Sp. j. 1,280
AS44959 Uniwersytet Kardynala Stefana Wyszynskiego 1,280
AS205708 Telbridge sp z o o 1,280
AS48183 Uniwersytet Przyrodniczo Humanistyczny w Siedlcach 1,280
AS198418 CELCOM SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA 1,280
AS197800 Internet Business System S.C. J.Ufel J.Skowronski 1,280
AS207156 Kampinos telco Sp. z o. o. 1,280
AS48690 General Logistics Systems Poland Sp. z o.o. 1,280
AS198995 SulikaNET s.c. Tomasz Lewko i Pawel Mojzuk 1,280
AS24748 ATM S.A. 1,280
AS48712 "Info-Net" Uslugi Teleinformatyczne S.C. 1,280
AS49001 Leon Sp. z o.o. 1,280
AS198975 Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcyjno-Handlowo-Uslugowe MAT-SAT telecom Tomasz Olech 1,280
AS198909 Bartosz Bartczak Algrim 2 1,280
AS56623 IT-PRO SP.z.o.o 1,280
AS198263 K2 Media Janusz Kaczmarczyk 1,280
AS198857 NOWOGROD.NET SP. Z O.O. 1,280
AS201036 Systemy Dawid Kretkowski 1,280
AS209522 Wojewodztwo Podlaskie 1,280
AS197431 GEMIUS SA 1,280
AS60831 Arkadia s.c. Krzysztof Rozmus, Barbara Rozmus 1,280
AS203996 HYCOM SA 1,024
AS198232 ZAKLAD TELEWIZJI KABLOWEJ TELE-KAB MARIANNA GRYGA, HENRYK SMYREK S.C. 1,024
AS198106 P.P.H.U. Szymczas Maciej Szymczyk 1,024
AS198416 elzappero.net Marcin Zapotoczny 1,024
AS198509 NVVI Internet Marketing 1,024
AS198525 FHU Climax Rafal Kraj 1,024
AS198072 GTnet sp.j. Tomasz Gajewski Grzegorz Mazurek 1,024
AS198595 Focus Telecom Polska Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS198048 "Winet" "Media ok.pl" "Biooleje" Janusz Juszczak 1,024
AS198880 FLASH NET Renata Chmielowiec 1,024
AS198927 KERAMNET MAREK KUROWSKI 1,024
AS199057 PHU AMPLUS Krzysztof Jonski 1,024
AS199091 The Best Media Halina Ostrowska 1,024
AS199356 Tellion Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS199449 Maciej Zukowski trading as Netkom Uslugi informatyczne 1,024
AS199473 SEWERYN TYBORSKI trading as Barnet 1,024
AS199810 Urzad Miasta Bielsko Biala 1,024
AS199859 NOZEWNIK ANDRZEJ trading as NEXIM 1,024
AS199899 Artur Bogusz trading as WIFI.KLODZKO.PL Sp. J. 1,024
AS199953 Centralny Osrodek Informatyki 1,024
AS199981 ZAKLAD GOSPODARKI LOKALOWEJ SP. Z O.O. W BIALEJ PODLASKIEJ 1,024
AS200061 Gmina Miasta Jaworzna 1,024
AS200142 IPMEDIA Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS200274 ESAB-KSK sp. z o.o. sp.k. 1,024
AS200316 DMT Software House Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS198001 INFOGLOB SZCZERCOW Lukasz Pietras 1,024
AS200437 KBTO Sp. z o. o. 1,024
AS200438 Dimitrios Passis trading as ilios-system 1,024
AS200506 MIASTECZKO MULTIMEDIALNE Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS200573 NEXET Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS200574 Firma Handlowo Uslugowa VIFNET mgr inz. Piotr Koziel 1,024
AS200648 Centrum Personalizacji Dokumentow Ministerstwa Spraw Wewnetrznych 1,024
AS200792 MasterCard Payment Transaction Services S.A. 1,024
AS200863 Przedsiebiorstwo Handlowo Uslugowe Kamdex Grzegorz Sztuczka 1,024
AS200893 Telekomunikacja Zwiazku Gmin Ziemi Wielunskiej S.A. 1,024
AS200909 Cognifide Polska Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS200910 SOKOLOW, SPOLKA AKCYJNA 1,024
AS200920 IT Partners Telco Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS197979 INTERKAR KOMPUTER - SERWIS Karol Dziecielski 1,024
AS201001 Krzysztof Antoni Krajewski trading as SpeedTransfer 1,024
AS201020 ILARIO SP. Z O.O. 1,024
AS201049 POGODNA.NET- Systemy Teleinformatyczne Sebastian Szczepanski 1,024
AS201113 KTX Marcin Katana 1,024
AS201169 SNP POLAND sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS201305 WOJSKOWY INSTYTUT LACZNOSCI 1,024
AS201314 Aleksandra Sydor trading as Gigabit 1,024
AS201323 Westkomp Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS201504 LuboNet sp z o o 1,024
AS201514 KASPOL.NET Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS201531 Krzysztof Polom trading as Telsat 1,024
AS201629 MIH PayU BV 1,024
AS201655 PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO USLUGOWO - HANDLOWE ZASTOSOWAN ELEKTRONICZNEJ TECHNIKI OBLICZENIOWEJ ZETO - SPOLKA AKCYJNA W POZNANIU 1,024
AS197966 Tubes International Sp. z.o.o. 1,024
AS201977 Miejski Zarzad Drog i Infrastruktury Informatycznej 1,024
AS202037 ING Shared Services B.V. 1,024
AS202081 GOG sp. z o.o 1,024
AS202126 K Kacprowicz trading as PPHU Macrosat 1,024
AS202141 Mega-Net Markwas Marek 1,024
AS202257 Krzysztof Musial trading as PASCAL 1,024
AS202393 Marcin Rabati trading as MORTIN 1,024
AS202434 Dariusz Zietara trading as Zibed 1,024
AS202445 helpful sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS202478 Malborskie Swiatlowody sp. z o. o. 1,024
AS202748 Ministerstwo Klimatu 1,024
AS202839 Waclaw Piotr Labedz trading as P.H.U."CYBER GROTA" 1,024
AS202919 Kazimierz Tomalka & Roman Harmansa Trading As Powernet 1,024
AS202971 Progress NET Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS203028 PRYMAS INWESTYCJE SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA SPOLKA KOMANDYTOWA 1,024
AS203255 Ewa Kowalkowska trading as MROCZA - NET 1,024
AS203266 EASYCALL.PL S.A. 1,024
AS203272 Daniel Wojda trading as Netservice 1,024
AS203302 Adam Gwozdz trading as IWKD 1,024
AS203356 KBT Holding Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS203556 IDEMIA POLAND R&D Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS203566 Adam Pacyga 1,024
AS203628 Televoice Polska Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS203687 Lukasz Rostalski trading as HiNet 1,024
AS203742 Piotr Adam Kossowski trading as COMPUTER SERVICE 1,024
AS203760 Marta Wykpisz trading as KOL-NET 1,024
AS203845 Tide Software Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS203890 Krakowski Park Technologiczny Sp ZOO 1,024
AS204086 Jaroslaw Wszol PHU Jaranet 1,024
AS204275 Polskie Sieci Swiatlowodowe Sp. z o.o 1,024
AS204522 Zbigniew Sojka trading as PPHU Matrix 1,024
AS204630 Network Office System LLP 1,024
AS204692 LEADSTREAM SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS204700 SGT S.A. 1,024
AS204782 MARCIN SEBASTIAN ZIOLEK trading as MATCOM 1,024
AS204799 Laboratorium Kosmetyczne Dr Irena Eris Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS204880 Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Hackerspace 1,024
AS204899 Wipasz S.A 1,024
AS204906 ONSET Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS20491 WASKO S.A. 1,024
AS204962 VERCOM S.A. 1,024
AS204964 PREMI SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA 1,024
AS205041 Adam Kania trading as Vitosa.net 1,024
AS205065 Jetmail Ltd 1,024
AS205105 Multan Michal trading as INFO-NET 1,024
AS205187 PSJ sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS205299 NET-TECH Michal Chrostek 1,024
AS205443 RODZIEWICZ, BORKOWSKI, MISZTAL trading as THERIDION SPOLKA JAWNA 1,024
AS205674 JACEK WLADYSLAW KURKOWSKI trading as COMNET 1,024
AS205706 Legnica Municipal Office 1,024
AS205776 P.P.H.U. VISUAL-COMP mgr inz. Marcin Noworyta 1,024
AS205779 ALFALINE Sp. z o. o. 1,024
AS205856 Robert Wojna trading as Polnet24 Robert Wojna Jaroslaw Jamka spolka cywilna 1,024
AS20592 SMART-NET Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS206094 TELBESKID Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS206319 Fibre Tech SA 1,024
AS206369 TELEKOM.pl Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS206414 TechCenter s.r.o. 1,024
AS206432 A.Skraba trading as Treston s.c. 1,024
AS206442 Rawi-Net Sp. z o.o 1,024
AS206563 Hicron Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS206579 Waldemar Migas trading as Hrubieszowska Telewizja Kablowa s.j. 1,024
AS206589 NSIX Data Center sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS206640 Danuta Karwowska trading as F.H.U. KarwosNET 1,024
AS206651 Telemedian Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS206736 NETSPEED SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA 1,024
AS206758 Arkadiusz Jerzy Kochanski trading as Akomp Systemy Informatyczne 1,024
AS206793 EuroCon Global SP Z O.O. 1,024
AS206890 Robert Biskupski trading as P.H.U. "Cresh.NET" 1,024
AS206956 PIOTR ROSLAW ADROWSKI TRADING AS ABP COMPUTER 1,024
AS207067 HBO Polska Sp z o.o. 1,024
AS207073 TELENET.PL Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS207413 CONTACT.PL SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA 1,024
AS207500 Mirela Bugdol trading as FHU Martcom 1,024
AS207593 Spoldzielnia ZODIAK 1,024
AS208348 DomyNet Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS208556 Urzad Miasta Katowice 1,024
AS208817 MAXNET Zbigniew Czarnecki 1,024
AS209062 Lukasz Wojcieszak trading as AirplusN 1,024
AS209086 Marcin Wolak trading as Voltar-NET 1,024
AS209316 F.H.U. Global-Net Witold Rogala 1,024
AS209412 K3M Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. 1,024
AS209541 Tomasz Pakulski 1,024
AS209731 Mariusz Krupinski trading as mBit 1,024
AS209892 LEXELL MICHAL SZYDLOWSKI 1,024
AS209921 Wirtualne Powiaty 3 Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS210081 Krystyna Baran trading as WISNIOWSKI Sp. z o.o. S.K.A. 1,024
AS210142 Zbigniew Halat trading as PPUH ZYBI 1,024
AS210163 IT JUSTART SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA SPOLKA KOMANDYTOWA 1,024
AS197844 Agnieszka Magda Marczak-Ipatow trading as NET4ME 1,024
AS210246 ADAM ROJEK 1,024
AS210287 GMINA MIEJSKA KRAKOW - URZAD MIASTA KRAKOWA 1,024
AS197840 F.H.U. Intersiec Urszula Kolodziej 1,024
AS197839 RAXEL TELEKOMUNIKACJA MAZOWIECKA SP Z O O SPOLKA KOMANDYTOWA 1,024
AS21344 Inteligo Financial Services S.A. 1,024
AS24724 ATM S.A. 1,024
AS25495 Kancelaria Sejmu 1,024
AS25506 Telewizja Polska S.A. 1,024
AS25552 Getin Noble Bank Spolka Akcyjna 1,024
AS28815 Lerkins Group Sp. z o. o. 1,024
AS29135 NET SHARKS Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS29227 Asseco Poland S.A. 1,024
AS29593 WOJCIECH LOREK ENDOR COMPUTERS 1,024
AS29620 P.H.U. TAMI - Wojciech Sterna 1,024
AS197721 USLUGI KOMPUTEROWE KOZDEBA SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA 1,024
AS30876 Ringier Axel Springer Polska Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS197682 Niezalezny Operator Miedzystrefowy Sp zoo 1,024
AS31106 Wroclawski Park Technologiczny S.A. 1,024
AS31381 Wyzsza Szkola Informatyki i Zarzadzania 1,024
AS197615 NaszaSiec.NET Krakow Damian Murzynowski 1,024
AS33895 T-Systems Polska Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS33985 RUDCOM Marcin Rudkowski 1,024
AS197572 CITYNET MARCIN SOBALA - PIOTR MISIUDA 1,024
AS34544 3.PL S.C. BARTOSZ LORENC,GRAZYNA PAWLAK-LORENC 1,024
AS197552 Wyzsza Szkola Przedsiebiorczosci i Administracji w Lublinie 1,024
AS197502 WMC SYSTEMY INFORMATYCZNE SP. Z O.O. 1,024
AS35198 TOM MEDIA SP. Z O.O. 1,024
AS35215 MERITA Maria Zabrocka 1,024
AS35306 P.P.H. Rene 1,024
AS35318 Inter Com Slawomir Lebek 1,024
AS35355 COMPINET, Grzegorz Krasny-Krasinski 1,024
AS197479 "GREFNET" Miroslaw Grefkowicz 1,024
AS35538 Provider sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS35720 Media4U Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS35785 Zepter IT Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS39760 AMS SYSTEM sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS39873 Rzeszow University of Technology 1,024
AS39907 BACKUP.PL Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS39909 Institute of Soil Science and Plant Cultivation - State Research Institute 1,024
AS41005 Tadeusz Rzepecki TORON Przedsiebiorstwo Badawczo-Wdrozeniow 1,024
AS8886 PGE Systemy S.A. 1,024
AS41056 APUS Piotr Sejfried 1,024
AS41057 BEST Telecom Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS41097 CENTRUM ELEKTRONICZNYCH USLUG PLATNICZYCH "ESERVICE" SA 1,024
AS41266 NET-PARTNER S.C. 1,024
AS41299 Lufthansa Systems Poland Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS41322 Peter Pan sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS41522 ETT Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS197294 NETonSKY.pl JANIAK PIOTR 1,024
AS41692 OpenCarrier eG 1,024
AS41744 KSK.NET s.c. 1,024
AS42177 LNET Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS42261 TECH-MEDIA Michal Kaluzny 1,024
AS42401 IST s.c. Malgorzata Trawinska Mariusz Trawinski 1,024
AS42407 GT11 Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS42490 ZETO-RZESZOW Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS42520 Gmina Lublin 1,024
AS42552 Niles sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS42717 Uslugi Transportowe I Internetowe Trans-Net Grzegorz Goj 1,024
AS42797 AMG.net SA 1,024
AS42945 VERCOM S.A. 1,024
AS43113 Piotr Lukasik ETERNA 1,024
AS43244 TELNET Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS197162 P.P.U.H. Neo-Trix Halina Smagowska 1,024
AS43816 Mann Net Sp. Z o.o. 1,024
AS43929 ASN Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS197146 PPHU Multicom Kumor Pawel 1,024
AS43968 TOP-NET S.C. 1,024
AS44175 PC Serwis Athletic Studio s.c. 1,024
AS44284 P.H.U TRONIC 1,024
AS44643 Multimedia Polska S.A. 1,024
AS44655 MetroLine Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS44784 Szajkowski Piotr APCOM POLAND 1,024
AS44856 GRS Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS47189 NavoTech Inzynieria Srodowiska 1,024
AS47250 AKSEL-NET sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS47275 Torjon Wieslaw Radka 1,024
AS47348 VERCOM S.A. 1,024
AS47830 Skorpio Piotr Groborz 1,024
AS47850 TAU INTERNET Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS47896 SZYBKINET Sp. z o. o. 1,024
AS48446 Hostersi Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS48626 Mediasat s.c. 1,024
AS48727 Maria Anielska-Adamek trading as PHU ADAMEK 1,024
AS48790 INVICOM Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS48947 Aero.net.PL sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS49753 Jerzy Krempa "Telpol" PPMUE 1,024
AS50016 Przedsiebiorstwo Informatyczne FORTES J.Wasik, K.Niziolek Sp. j. 1,024
AS50421 Call3 Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS50505 ATS sp.j. 1,024
AS196901 OmegaNet Krzysztof Kaluzny 1,024
AS51146 Asean Telecom Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS51148 Robert Tomasz Szelagowski trading as ROBCOM 1,024
AS51272 Gensys Sp. z.o.o 1,024
AS51323 Polska Wytwornia Papierow Wartosciowych S.A. 1,024
AS51717 MUCHA Pawel Mucha, Marcin Mucha SC 1,024
AS51976 JP-Telekom Sp z o.o. 1,024
AS51986 PHU IT-SERWIS Tomasz Mozdzen 1,024
AS52078 MARTEL MARTA BIENIA 1,024
AS52124 Falcom Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS52153 Pawel Kowalski BGCOM 1,024
AS56449 MULTIHUNTER Alicja Kruczek 1,024
AS56475 DATA-COM Piotr Data 1,024
AS56523 Marek Michalkiewicz 1,024
AS56597 FALCONN Falkowski Tomasz 1,024
AS56783 ConnectIT Marcin Hajka 1,024
AS56838 PUH Vatus Rafal Wejman 1,024
AS57305 Comarch S.A. 1,024
AS57404 F.H.U.COMAX RYSZARD TECZA 1,024
AS16263 Uniwersytet Technologiczno-Humanistyczny Im. Kazimierza Pulaskiego W Radomiu 1,024
AS57536 MICROLINK Laszczyk Michal 1,024
AS57594 FAN-TEX Aleksander Grzegorz HIRSZTRITT 1,024
AS58237 FPH Kabos Wojciech Bochenek 1,024
AS59556 AD-NET Szymczak Adrian 1,024
AS59828 VERCOM S.A. 1,024
AS59945 A. Z. Hynasinscy sp. j. 1,024
AS59990 Netrunner Anna Polak 1,024
AS60018 MAXIA SP. Z O.O. 1,024
AS60158 FUNDACJA UNIWERSYTETU IM. ADAMA MICKIEWICZA W POZNANIU 1,024
AS60243 Gmina Miasta Radomia 1,024
AS60323 Szczecinski Park Naukowo - Technologiczny Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS60399 ADAMPOLNET Damian Bogucki 1,024
AS60425 Capgemini Polska Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS15718 Tesserakt Inc. 1,024
AS60563 Transmitel Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS60645 AS Consulting Sp. z o. o. 1,024
AS60705 ABI Elzbieta Gorecka 1,024
AS15624 OKITECH Krzysztof Kusnierczyk 1,024
AS60810 ATMEL sp. z o. o. 1,024
AS60884 Netdrive.pl Krzysztof Bojko 1,024
AS60964 AppDistrict sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS61134 Safe-Lock.Net Dawid Partyka 1,024
AS61203 Fidro Sp. z o.o. 1,024
AS61233 TERRA TELEKOM SP. Z O.O. 1,024
AS61289 OSONET Piotr Grzesiak Tadeusz Lukasik Jan Michlik s.c. 1,024
AS61299 ACUTUS ltd. 1,024
AS62321 Piotr Wladykowski trading as ARSIM 1,024
AS62328 ANDRZEJ WISNICKI trading as AGG 1,024
AS13293 Institute of Bioorganic Chemistry Polish Academy of Science, Poznan Supercomputing and Networking Center 1,024
AS198214 Rudna-Net Mariola Piatkowska 1,024
AS61311 ProfiGroup Lukasz Grzelak 768
AS198374 F.P.H.U. "GESA" Stanislaw Kubica 768
AS198408 E-Mouse Karol Urbanowicz 768
AS60378 Grupa Azoty Zaklady Azotowe Kedzierzyn S.A 768
AS57713 Societatea Comerciala "ACER-COM" S.R.L. 768
AS203778 SPEED-NET Arkadiusz Broniecki 768
AS60528 XANTOS Pawel Kurczak 768
AS35601 PGE Dystrybucja S.A. 768
AS197936 ADB Polska Sp. z o.o. 768
AS198272 MW-GMW Sp. z o.o. Sp.k 768
AS203086 Firma Handlowo Uslugowa RuszelNet Lukasz Ruszel 768
AS197764 Waldemar Sebastian Wawer 768
AS199510 WIFIMAX SWIATLOWSKI ZAREMBA sp.j. 768
AS57890 Potel Spolka Cywilna M. Ryckiewicz, J.Repinski, M.Weryk 768
AS42986 IZACOM Sp. z o.o. 768
AS202860 Miejskie Przedsiebiorstwo Gospodarki Komunalnej - Krosnienski Holding Komunalny sp. z o.o. 768
AS41247 SISQ Internet Technologies 768
AS205604 Robert Hubert Wiese trading as ElecTower 768
AS204190 Gmina Miasto Szczecin 768
AS47281 Cedc International z.o.o. 768
AS34891 Urzad Miasta Stolecznego Warszawa 768
AS49035 Mikrolan Sp. z o.o. 768
AS34208 Zarzad Morskiego Portu Gdansk S.A. 768
AS197136 Ministry of Foreign Affairs 768
AS205146 Bartlomiej Michal Czyz trading as F.P.H.U AVANET 768
AS199378 Stanislaw Dabinski, trading as DBS Internet 768
AS203263 ADAM KRAWCEWICZ trading as MAGAZYN FABRYCZNY NETCOM 768
AS41796 DAG s.c. Agnieszka Salska-Oskroba, Dariusz Oskroba 768
AS60466 INTROLAN Marzenna Barbara Bronakowska 768
AS20983 PZU Centrum Operacji S.A. 768
AS201132 DARKCOM II RENATA TROCINSKA 768
AS201332 Promarket Computers Sp. z o.o. 768
AS198696 EURO-NET Sp. z o.o. 768
AS205296 Internet OmegaNET Sp. z o.o. 768
AS198529 JDS Systems Jacek Dresler 768
AS47672 Resortowe Centrum Zarzadzania SiUT 768
AS197887 Energit Sp. z o.o. 768
AS204019 Trojniak Krzysztof FLYNET 768
AS199212 Zaklad Elektronicznej Techniki Obliczeniowej w Katowicach Sp. z o.o. 768
AS56441 "Zaklad Teleradiotechniki Telefon Serwis Antoni Kois" 768
AS200577 Piotr Strzala trading as Blumedia 768
AS200680 Conect Marcin Barszcz 768
AS59670 SACOM SYSTEM Sebastian Bialkowski 768
AS198896 CityLAN Lukasz Wajs 768
AS3165 Przedsiebiorstwo Telekomunikacyjne LANET sp. z o.o. 768
AS204376 Jaroslaw Stepien trading as BASNET P.P.H.U 768
AS199410 TMF Poland TruNet Maciej Filipowicz 768
AS199341 Margonet S.C. Przemyslaw Parzyjagla i Marcin Janik 768
AS200272 x-kom sp. z o.o. 768
AS57524 WEBTEAM s.c. Igor Kwiecien, Adrian Pysz 768
AS198493 Enternet Pawel Miazga 768
AS198431 Przedsiebiorstwo Wielobranzowe "Skretka" Lukasz Piwowarczyk 768
AS39914 Narodowy Fundusz Zdrowia 768
AS20889 SNP POLAND sp. z o.o. 768
AS43888 ITEKOM Pawel Ciaglo 768
AS41476 Cyfrowy Polsat S.A. 768
AS42194 Makolab S.A. 768
AS42643 Sebastian Baginski BLAST.PL 768
AS204953 RWE Polska S.A. 768
AS35281 E-Telbank Sp. z o.o. 768
AS41464 PKP Informatyka Sp. z o.o. 768
AS205462 TV Services Poland Sp. z o.o. 768
AS201908 RST sp. z o.o. sp. k. 768
AS48523 ArcelorMittal Poland S.A. 768
AS33868 INEA S.A. 768
AS39174 Walstead Krakow Sp. z o.o. 768
AS202220 Obsluga pc P.Dudzinski P.Jablonski P.Ral. B.Miller s.c. 768
AS197704 "24IT SERWIS" Robert Siporski 768
AS21123 Asseco Poland SA 768
AS199857 WANCOM Radoslaw Cupal 768
AS198604 Firma VICTOR Mateusz Odrzywolek 768
AS21169 First Data Polska S.A. 768
AS200930 Andrzej Cezary Kossakowski trading as Geo-Com 768
AS209388 TOWARZYSTWO UBEZPIECZEN WZAJEMNYCH TUW 768
AS50095 SZCZECINSKI.COM 768
AS198704 Komenda Glowna Policji 768
AS51931 ARPNET WOJCIECH CHODACKI 768
AS56819 Urzad Marszalkowski w Lodzi 512
AS207694 PKP Linia Hutnicza Szerokotorowa Sp. z o.o. 512
AS43941 Wydawnictwo Bauer Sp. z o.o., Sp. K. 512
AS198327 Global Polska - Tomasz Zaplacinski 512
AS207735 DERSEN SP.zoo 512
AS197747 Przedsiebiorstwo Informatyczne Petroinform.Net Sp.z o.o. 512
AS56752 Ministerstwo Sprawiedliwosci 512
AS197735 Vars Sp. z o.o. 512
AS56658 ISI Sp. z o.o. 512
AS43681 Urzad Miasta Sopotu 512
AS43493 Power Media S.A. 512
AS43447 Orange Polska Spolka Akcyjna 512
AS56511 GAMP Sp. z o.o. 512
AS197154 Soft Group Wojciech Mioduszewski 512
AS43290 CashBill S.A. 512
AS43173 AIUT Sp. z o.o. 512
AS43172 GD.PL Sp. z o.o. 512
AS206048 Giganet - Instalacje Mariusz Zmyslowski 512
AS43144 BS 512
AS5629 GRAL Bronislaw Kaczorkiewicz 512
AS199363 NetMaz S.C. Jacek Mulik, Agnieszka Parol 512
AS203677 Piotr Ekspedyt Frankowski trading as TEN.NET 512
AS198269 F.U. CZEMPIN.NET Adam Wojciechowski 512
AS60463 TOM-NET Tomasz Chmielewski 512
AS198695 IMS Multimedia S.C. 512
AS42963 Bild Presse Polska Sp z o.o. Sp. k. 512
AS205430 F.H.U. PING PIOTR JERZY GAZOWSKI 512
AS199407 Agencja Reklamowa OPUS B Sp.j. B. Budzik, R. Szostak 512
AS61064 Pawel Idrian trading as TELE-NECIK.PL 512
AS31080 o2 Sp. Z.o.o. 512
AS198467 NOT Informatyka Sp. Z o.o. 512
AS199409 FarmaProm Polska Sp. z o.o. Sp. K 512
AS200668 PPHU GoldNET Dariusz Pluta 512
AS31165 PELION S.A. 512
AS31181 Ubezpieczeniowy Fundusz Gwarancyjny 512
AS31267 Stroeer Polska Sp. z o.o. 512
AS204301 Cioch Adrian Centrum Uslug Sieciowych 512
AS198038 Holicon sp. z o.o. 512
AS208141 Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa 'Stare Gliwice' 512
AS205485 Net Solution Piotr Kaube 512
AS42598 Merk Solutions sp z o.o. 512
AS31409 Sel Telecom S.A. 512
AS61056 Multimedial Marcin Gawlas 512
AS51927 Netpro ISP d.o.o 512
AS31431 INTER CARS S.A. 512
AS204864 CENTRUM KOMPUTEROWE PARTNET MIROSLAW WOLSZLEGIER 512
AS199428 TELNET Marek Zimolong 512
AS196792 Andrzej Slomczynski 512
AS31540 Aquanet S.A. 512
AS196802 Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna im. Jaroslawa Dabrowskiego 512
AS42445 Iron Mountain Polska sp. z o.o. 512
AS198838 VECTOR sp. z o.o. 512
AS196830 PKP Informatyka Spolka z o.o. 512
AS199451 NET-SPACE Dariusz Zielinski 512
AS31646 Akademia Humanistyczno-Ekonomiczna w Lodzi 512
AS197621 GRUPA POLSKIE SKLADY BUDOWLANE SPOLKA AKCYJNA 512
AS203658 Marcin Jan Peszel trading as TELENETIKS 512
AS197982 Polsko-Japonska Wyzsza Szkola Technik Komputerowych 512
AS42246 PGE Gornictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A. 512
AS206186 Stowarzyszenie e-Poludnie 512
AS200534 Michal Splawski trading as MSERWIS 512
AS203505 WIECZOR-NET Sieci Komputerowe, Internet Henryk Wieczorek 512
AS203435 Virgin Mobile Polska Sp. z o. o. 512
AS206241 STOWARZYSZENIE DO SPRAW ROZWOJU SPOLECZENSTWA INFORMACYJNEGO SUBREGIONU POLNOCNEGO WOJEWODZTWA SLASKIEGO 512
AS42092 Narodowy Fundusz Zdrowia 512
AS198098 Artur Bak Firma Handlowo - Uslugowa "ARTKOM" 512
AS197250 Urzad Komunikacji Elektronicznej 512
AS203408 Zaklad Budownictwa Liniowego TELBIAL Sp z o.o. 512
AS200531 Fiberlink Malgorzata Izewska 512
AS197600 MEDIA-PRESS.TV S.A. 512
AS198140 POSNET Polska S.A. 512
AS33990 Asseco Poland SA 512
AS198851 NSTI Sp. z o.o. 512
AS34076 Zaklad Elektronicznej Techniki Obliczeniowej w Olsztynie spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzialnoscia 512
AS200504 Softax sp.j. 512
AS197910 LUBGIP Sp. z o.o. 512
AS199517 Intermatik-Mateusz Skucik 512
AS51305 TPV Displays Polska Sp. z o.o. 512
AS196844 PIONIER AS ams ix 512
AS41790 Teleaudio DWA sp. z o.o. Sp.k. 512
AS59977 Santander Bank Polska S.A. 512
AS208566 Rozetka Sp. z o.o. 512
AS34324 Netlink Sp. z o o 512
AS41777 Telewizja Polsat Sp. z o.o. 512
AS203375 Michal Stanislaw Golberg tranding as - NET 512
AS198216 Diament Jakub Hubert 512
AS203313 OldNET Krzysztof Cukierski 512
AS60877 IT Card Centrum Technologii Platniczych SA 512
AS41650 HDS Polska Sp. z o.o. 512
AS57715 Rojek Emil "CAFE-NET" 512
AS34392 Interaktywne Studio Komputerowe 512
AS51203 BM5 Bartosz Malinowski 512
AS41618 Komputronik S.A. 512
AS208892 DAINET Jaroslaw Drejer 512
AS198115 Crowe Advartis Accounting sp. z o.o. 512
AS62308 Bibus Menos Sp. z o.o. 512
AS34509 P.P.H.U. "BMJ" Sp.J. W.Baran J.Pogonowski 512
AS206354 POLAND BUSINESS PARK XI Sp. z o.o. 512
AS197310 FUH JUTRA Artur Kujawski 512
AS51111 Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. Z o.o. 512
AS41406 ATM S.A. 512
AS41312 Urzad Dzielnicy Bemowo m.st. Warszawy 512
AS200089 AMS SYSTEM sp. z o.o. 512
AS34635 Liberty Poland S.A. 512
AS51064 Glowny Inspektorat Transportu Drogowego 512
AS34656 COMPENSA S.A. 512
AS198413 Forcom Sp. z o.o. 512
AS34719 4EverNET Sp.z o.o. 512
AS204263 Roman Kowalski trading as Inglobus 512
AS50829 ELPOL TELEKOM Sp z oo 512
AS50728 GALACTICA sp. j. Raatz i wspolnicy 512
AS34805 "COMDREV.PL" Sp.z o.o. 512
AS34826 Blue Media Sp. z.o.o. 512
AS60816 RADOSLAW KRZYZEK trading as INTERACTION 512
AS34845 Billbird S.A. 512
AS198158 FIRMA USLUGOWO-HANDLOWA "AG-net" JOANNA MACZENSKA 512
AS197375 SIMANT Szymon Balart 512
AS198888 RNet Adam Wojewoda 512
AS34963 GREEN OPERATOR SP ZOO 512
AS198029 ATOS IT Services sp. z o.o. 512
AS204246 EZ phone mobile Sp. z o.o. 512
AS197543 Mikrotech S.A. 512
AS203261 ASCOR spolka cywilna 512
AS40969 ALGO Poland Sp.z o.o. 512
AS203230 MULTITK Tomasz Pohl, Krzysztof Matyjaszczyk S.C. 512
AS196898 SARNET SARA KWOLEK 512
AS201549 Kointech Jacek Partyka Magdalena Wytyczak-Partyka sj 512
AS35139 Squiz Poland Sp. z o. o. 512
AS201388 Luxoft Professional Romania S.R.L. 512
AS50444 Archeton Sp. z o.o. 512
AS204192 PETROSOFT.PL Technologie Informatyczne sp. z o.o. 512
AS60617 WGD Orion S.A. 512
AS200001 BALMONT Sp. z o.o. 512
AS203188 ERYDAN Sp. z o.o. 512
AS198910 NETPAK Piotr Kubicki 512
AS206454 JaworNet Robert Jaworski 512
AS199787 StormNet Ireneusz Kot 512
AS39499 Hawe Telekom Sp. z.o.o. 512
AS39437 Tomasz SLASKI trading as SKONET ISP 512
AS199965 BETA-COM Sp. z o.o. 512
AS198921 Unix Storm - Michal Gottlieb 512
AS199842 PANCOM Panek Przemyslaw 512
AS198146 Michal Prokopiuk FHU MAJA 512
AS204766 NETeter s.c. Michal Siwczak, Pawel Jarmuszkiewicz 512
AS201044 PKP Energetyka SA 512
AS60646 Krzysztof Sebastian Widerkiewicz trading as LutekLAN.pl 512
AS203140 NETUS Renata Gieruszczak-Fikus 512
AS199943 DARIUSZ WESOLOWSKI trading as PROMEDIA NOWICKI WESOLOWSKI Sp.J. 512
AS197427 Dotpay 512
AS12774 Wydawnictwo Naukowe PWN SA 512
AS197472 AXA Ubezpieczenia TUIR S.A 512
AS35752 Zabka Polska Sp. z o.o. 512
AS204744 SAMNET S.C Maciej Obarski, Monika Obarska 512
AS199910 Apator SA 512
AS198928 PROFLINK sp. z o.o. 512
AS197459 Przedsiebiorstwo Panstwowe Porty Lotnicze 512
AS49420 Aplitt Sp. z o.o. 512
AS203064 BUSINESSINCLOUD Sp. z o.o. 512
AS49370 Polski Koncern Naftowy Orlen S.A. 512
AS202962 ok360 Sp. z o.o. 512
AS202948 FORTUNA GAME a.s. 512
AS49143 Ringier Axel Springer Polska Sp. z o.o. 512
AS202805 I-TEL Pawel Bak 512
AS59572 Netask.pl Konopielko Michal 512
AS201342 Ergonet.pl sp. z o.o. 512
AS205308 ITI NEOVISION SPOLKA AKCYJNA 512
AS209801 Virtual Future sp. z o.o. 512
AS206632 Urzad Marszalkowski Wojewodztwa Dolnoslaskiego 512
AS209807 BIP GROUP S A 512
AS202712 TOOFIBER.PL EWELINA WAWOK 512
AS209860 My Net Michal Bronczkowski 512
AS206674 Elzbieta Joanna Nakiewicz trading as Telecentrum 512
AS15728 Radio Muzyka Fakty Sp. z o.o. 512
AS205685 Meganecik Sp. z o.o. 512
AS210014 BOGDAN TABISZ ORGANARIUS 512
AS49007 Agnieszka Magda Marczak-Ipatow trading as NET4ME 512
AS203985 Emultinet Sp. z o.o. 512
AS60195 SCARNET S.C. Michalina Sobotka, Maciej Stachera 512
AS202626 Perfect-net Jaroslaw Dziubek 512
AS204568 KRZYSZTOF GAWRON PIKOL SYSTEM 512
AS48981 Pawel Zamaro trading as Netadmin Support 512
AS62081 Stowarzyszenie e-Poludnie 512
AS198442 Totalizator Sportowy Sp. z o.o. 512
AS204836 Chroma Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. 512
AS204837 SOSNOWIEC - MIASTO NA PRAWACH POWIATU 512
AS198043 Sygnity S.A. 512
AS202600 KOMENDA GLOWNA STRAZY GRANICZNEJ 512
AS48742 EURO.NET.PL S.C., Optimex Sp.z.o.o., Romari Sp.z.o.o. 512
AS197031 ATRIUM KOMPUTER STUDIO 512
AS48694 IT Futura Marcin Bartnik 512
AS198999 InfoPower sp. z o.o. 512
AS202389 UNIT4 Polska Sp. z o.o. 512
AS206838 Link4 Towarzystwo Ubezpieczen S.A. 512
AS210265 IT wireless NET Pawel Kuzniewski 512
AS210266 PHOENIX NAP, LLC. 512
AS197939 DOMINIK WALCZAK ELEKTRO 512
AS206852 ExOrigo - UPOS sp. z o.o. 512
AS210273 WORLD HOSTING FARM LIMITED 512
AS203941 ABM Uslugi Instalatorskie BOGDAN MUCHARSKI 512
AS60279 Gmina Miasta Elk 512
AS199028 Uniwersytet Medyczny w Lublinie 512
AS199034 WEB & Art Sp. z o.o. 512
AS2115 OPEGIEKA Sp. z o.o. 512
AS201451 ARCOMP Adam Rosik 512
AS48428 DPD Polska Sp. z o.o. 512
AS206908 FORTUNA GAME a.s. 512
AS205363 INTERTV Sp. z o.o. sp. k. 512
AS205798 Ryszard Zawilski trading as ITTAM 512
AS202133 Arteria S.A. 512
AS48311 I-BS.PL Sp. z.o.o. 512
AS48208 Narodowe Archiwum Cyfrowe 512
AS199069 KAPPA Tomasz Kicowski, Beata Staron-Kicowska 512
AS206953 CYFROWA FOTO Sp. z o.o. 512
AS48119 Firma Handlowo - Uslugowa MultiFOX 512
AS21328 National Bank of Poland 512
AS48047 Lukasz Chrustek Krakowskie Centrum Przetwarzania Danych 512
AS204397 Mozinet.pl sp. z o. o. 512
AS199076 Ruch S.A. 512
AS47888 Generali Finance Sp.z.o.o. 512
AS202121 Politechnika Warszawska Filia w Plocku 512
AS47884 JPK Jaroslaw Pawel Krzymin 512
AS207012 Gmina Olsztyn 512
AS24578 Slaski Inkubator Przedsiebiorczosci Sp. z o.o. 512
AS207033 DTnet Adam Tarkowski Aneta Wyrwas s.c. 512
AS57520 Skyline Dawid Rachuta 512
AS47876 Polskie Sieci Elektroenergetyczne Spolka Akcyjna 512
AS24709 Hyperion S.A. 512
AS201695 ALARMADI Adrian Dobrogowski 512
AS62025 Komenda Glowna Panstwowej Strazy Pozarnej 512
AS24732 Gielda Papierow Wartosciowych S.A 512
AS198460 Megastore.pl SA 512
AS205871 FISCOM Witold Tumalewicz 512
AS201149 ITS Network Solution Sp. z o.o. 512
AS47695 "OPONEO.pl S.A." 512
AS57966 INTRATEL Sp. z o.o. 512
AS24906 E-POINT S.A. 512
AS24918 Mercedes-Benz Polska Sp. z o.o. 512
AS201904 Grupa Azoty Zaklady Chemiczne "Police" S.A. 512
AS12328 "Alan Systems" Sp. z o. o. 512
AS203821 IT4 Polska Sp. z o.o. 512
AS205879 Eko-Line Ewelina Trela-Kozlowska 512
AS205030 NETREN Maciej Ignatowski, Monika Kedzior Spolka Cywilna 512
AS199138 Stowarzyszenie Promocji i Rozwoju Internetu "OsadaNET" 512
AS25154 Currency One S.A. 512
AS47466 Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcyjno-Montazowe Budownictwa PROMONT Sylwester Baradziej 512
AS207274 BINAX sp z.o.o. 512
AS201754 BLUEKOM - Tomasz Wasniewski 512
AS25410 Santander Bank Polska S.A. 512
AS57480 Adam Siemieniako Projectpol 512
AS20540 3S DATA CENTER S.A. 512
AS57360 NETAKOR - Tomasz Turek 512
AS198091 e-Call Polska Sp. z o.o. 512
AS57355 networkers.pl Sp. z o.o. 512
AS203741 SKYDATA PL LUKASZ JANUS 512
AS60336 Krakowski Internet - Konrad Szewczyk 512
AS25557 TAURON WYTWARZANIE SPOLKA AKCYJNA 512
AS57321 AMINET WOJTAS MACIEJ 512
AS197087 Kielecki Park Technologiczny 512
AS2821 MAXNET sp. z o.o. 512
AS15537 PL-NET Sp. z o.o. 512
AS28689 ENERGA Informatyka i Technologia Sp. z o.o 512
AS28732 Anixe Polska Sp. z o.o. 512
AS198560 ITCare Pawel Staszewski 512
AS47229 Marshal's Office of the Podkarpackie Province 512
AS28893 TRECOM Spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzialnoscia 512
AS57254 FHU SKANET Wojciech Capek 512
AS57239 NoBo Quality sp. z o.o. 512
AS197105 AQUA-Sopot Sp. z o.o. 512
AS57219 Multinet Sp. z o.o. 512
AS29023 Raben Management Services Sp. z o. o. 512
AS198067 AzimuthIT sp. z o.o. sp. k. 512
AS44758 TelForceOne SA 512
AS44732 Zwiazek Centralny Dziela Kolpinga w Polsce 512
AS205419 Lionbridge Technologies, Inc. 512
AS198591 CLUDO Sp. z o.o 512
AS61256 Port Lotniczy Lublin SA 512
AS44440 Adgar Postepu Sp. z o.o. 512
AS199197 KRZYSZTOF MUKLEWICZ Raich - Krzysztof Muklewicz 512
AS44279 Polcom Sp. z o.o. 512
AS203685 SGK Projekt sp. z o.o. spolka komandytowa 512
AS56905 KK Uslugi IT Karol Knapik 512
AS207668 EUROIX SP. Z OO. 512
AS44183 SKK - Systemy kodow Kreskowych Spolka Akcyjna 512
AS61242 Multinet Krzysztof Kupiec 512
AS20763 Bank BPH S.A. 256
AS198489 JZO Sp. z o.o. 256
AS58017 BONDSPOT S.A. 256
AS204930 Panstwowa Wyzsza Szkola Zawodowa w Nysie 256
AS58035 Urzad Miejski w Zabrzu 256
AS58077 ESBANK Bank Spoldzielczy 256
AS204971 Pallox Pawel Chwastek 256
AS204987 Centrum Informatyki ZETO S.A. 256
AS205017 SWISS KRONO sp. z o.o. 256
AS205034 SODEXO BENEFITS AND REWARDS SERVICES POLSKA SP. Z O.O. 256
AS58140 Netuity Networks Sp. z o.o. 256
AS201439 Artur Wojtysiak trading as Danar Wojtysiak 256
AS205075 Prosperplast 1 Spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzialnoscia 256
AS15396 University of Warsaw 256
AS205107 Network Experts sp. z o.o. sp. k. 256
AS205133 ALAB Laboratoria Sp. z.o.o. 256
AS205136 OLIMP LABORATORIES Sp. z o.o. 256
AS205160 Domanski Zakrzewski Palinka Sp. K. 256
AS58307 UNITEL-MEDIA Sp. z o.o. 256
AS205253 Coinfirm Ltd 256
AS205257 Wojewodzka Stacja Sanitarno-Epidemiologiczna w Rzeszowie 256
AS205288 FIRMA PRZEMYSLOWO-HANDLOWO-USLUGOWA "TEKANET" KONRAD NIEWIEDZIAL 256
AS205325 EOBUWIE.PL LOGISTICS Sp. z o.o. 256
AS205342 Noble Securities S.A. 256
AS205353 MGA Sp. z o.o. 256
AS205355 CCC.eu Sp. z o.o. 256
AS205384 WI-HURA.NET Sp. z o.o. 256
AS205395 Centrum Holding 1 Spolka Akcyjna Sp. K. 256
AS205447 Netvil Rafal Pietrusiak 256
AS197918 Mexem sp. z o.o. 256
AS205520 X-Trade Brokers Dom Maklerski Spolka Akcyjna 256
AS205594 AUTODISTRIBUTION POLSKA SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA 256
AS205598 PGS SOFTWARE Spolka Akcyjna 256
AS58335 Urzad Miejski w Slupsku 256
AS205677 SiberSoft, Niegierysz, Plonski sp.j. 256
AS205713 Centrum Rozliczen Elektronicznych Polskie ePlatnosci S.A. 256
AS197903 3S DATA CENTER S.A. 256
AS205738 Marmite Sp. z o.o. 256
AS205748 INFORSYS SA 256
AS205810 Bartosz Koterba 256
AS201307 SOLAR COMPANY Spolka Akcyjna 256
AS205873 Daniel Zachert trading as SKYNET MULTIMEDIA 256
AS205934 Instytut Mechaniki Sp. z o.o. 256
AS205990 Grupa Kety S.A 256
AS206006 Panstwowa Wyzsza Szkola Techniczno - Ekonomiczna im. ks. Bronislawa Markiewicza w Jaroslawiu 256
AS206019 PKO Leasing SA 256
AS206061 Blackice Networks sp. z o.o. 256
AS206093 SILICON & SOFTWARE SYSTEMS POLSKA SP.ZOO 256
AS198457 Ecom Sp. z o. o. 256
AS206108 Janex-Net Marek Jasinski 256
AS206118 PHU NETSOFT Robert Zajac 256
AS206162 WIFI Elektronik Pawel Wilczak 256
AS206183 AGRO-JAN Produkcja Spolka z o.o. 256
AS206184 RSONLINE Spolka z o.o. 256
AS206282 NMEDIA Anna Krzesinska 256
AS206373 MSK Systemy Informatyczne Michal Skwarek 256
AS206401 PPHU AN-SAT Katarzyna Lakoma 256
AS206421 ELNET Krzysztof Tchorzewski 256
AS59551 Keratronik Arkadiusz Wasikowski 256
AS206455 KALWINEK.NET Lukasz Kalwinek 256
AS201253 PKP Intercity S.A. 256
AS201221 OSMAN ELECTRONICS ROBERT OSMANSKI 256
AS20656 Laris Investments Sp. z o.o. 256
AS206581 Marcin Wietecha WietNet 256
AS59579 ITM POLAND Sp. z o.o. 256
AS206594 PLANIKA Sp. z o.o. 256
AS198451 TOPEX SP.Z. O. O. SPOLKA KOMANDYTOWA 256
AS206679 ELCUK Sp. z o.o. 256
AS206685 MIASTO ZAMOSC 256
AS206687 CEZ Polska Sp. Zo.o. 256
AS201209 Urzad Marszalkowski Wojewodztwa Podlaskiego 256
AS206762 Katarzyna Bednarek "WEBRING-INTERNET-SOLUTIONS" 256
AS206770 Lacki Bank Spoldzielczy 256
AS206786 Tomasz Szachta 256
AS206880 Synerise S.A. 256
AS206896 TOPDATA SP. Z 0.0. 256
AS201202 Anegis Sp. z o.o. 256
AS206937 Inter-Team Z.O.O. 256
AS8380 TOWARZYSTWO UBEZPIECZEN NA ZYCIE EUROPA SPOLKA AKCYJNA 256
AS201180 MAZOWIECKI SZPITAL WOJEWODZKI IM. SW. JANA PAWLA II W SIEDLCACH sp. z o. o. 256
AS207101 MEGA CENTRUM PLUS Ryszard Zak 256
AS207105 Q4NET SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA 256
AS207182 Librum Sp. z o.o. 256
AS207206 DataArt Wroclaw Sp. z o.o. 256
AS207208 Meverywhere sp. z o.o. 256
AS207218 GOSPODARCZY BANK SPOLDZIELCZY W BARLINKU 256
AS201143 P.H.NETcom Grzegorz Czerwinski 256
AS207311 Centrum Medyczne Luxmed Sp. z o.o. 256
AS207325 Auto Partner S.A. 256
AS207379 Xtend New Media Sp. z o. o. 256
AS207555 Centrum Rozwoju Uslug Zrzeszeniowych Sp. z o.o. 256
AS204905 Prosperplast 1 Spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzialnoscia 256
AS207854 CSG S.A. 256
AS207912 MARCIN SWIC trading as MS DEVELOPMENT 256
AS207998 DATAMAX Artur Cebula 256
AS201125 Instytut Fizjologii i Patologii Sluchu 256
AS197854 Home Broker Nieruchomosci S.A. 256
AS20808 Bank Gospodarki Zywnosciowej SA 256
AS208112 3S Data Center S.A 256
AS208145 Krzysztof Frac trading as TEL-NET 256
AS208220 HSNet.pl - Hosting, Sites & Networks Jakub Wojtowicz 256
AS15787 Powszechna Agencja Informacyjna S.A. 256
AS208384 EnterAir sp. z o.o. 256
AS208399 Horyzont Media S.A. 256
AS208404 Infinity Group sp. z o. o. 256
AS208423 GlobalLogic Poland Sp. z o.o. 256
AS208424 GlobalLogic Poland Sp. z o.o. 256
AS208426 Laboratoria Medyczne Bruss Grupa Alab Sp. z o.o. 256
AS208427 FIBERKAM Technologie Optotelekomunikacyjne Kamila Oczkowska 256
AS201091 ETH Sieci Komputerowe Sp. z o.o. 256
AS201068 AK-COM S.C. Blaut Andrzej Kozlowski Krzysztof 256
AS208750 Klippan Safety Sp. z o.o. 256
AS208807 SMYK S.A. 256
AS208930 Przedsiebiorstwo Wielobranzowe INTERBIT Sp. z o.o. 256
AS20898 Trigon Dom Maklerski SA 256
AS208984 GlobalLogic Poland Sp. z o.o. 256
AS209069 Warpol.Info Sp. z o.o. 256
AS201054 Stowarzyszenie e-Poludnie 256
AS198221 ICT Poland Sp. z o.o. 256
AS20909 UNITY S.A. 256
AS209168 SUN-GARDEN-POLSKA-SPZOO-SA 256
AS209201 STARTNET Pawel Jopek 256
AS201046 Trafcom Sp. z o.o. 256
AS209276 Lukasz Drab LUK-NET 256
AS209292 DR. MAX Sp. z.o.o 256
AS209314 Akademia Sztuk Pieknych w Warszawie 256
AS209328 ALT-KOM Sp. z o.o. 256
AS209384 ANWIM S.A. 256
AS209409 SETO Sp. z.o.o 256
AS209430 HUTA STALOWA WOLA S.A. 256
AS209450 PCG Academia sp. z o.o. 256
AS209516 MMnet Marcin Balut 256
AS201029 Atende Software sp. z o.o. 256
AS60106 Buchalter Sklodowscy Spolka Jawna 256
AS209563 Marat Sp. z o.o. 256
AS209579 Park Naukowo-Technologiczny w Opolu Sp z.o.o. 256
AS209597 MK-NET Jakub Matuszak 256
AS201027 NEONET Piotr Ciezak 256
AS198262 "T-Matic Grupa Computer Plus Sp. z o.o." 256
AS209749 Polska Kompania Leasingowa sp. z o.o. 256
AS209769 Otwarty Rynek Elektroniczny S.A. 256
AS209802 Neurosoft Sp. z o.o. 256
AS209817 MULTINET.PL SP. Z O.O. 256
AS60189 OEPD Sp. z o.o. 256
AS209901 COMEL 256
AS209964 Szpitale Wielkopolski Sp. z o.o. 256
AS210065 CONTACT CENTER sp z.o.o. 256
AS210075 FHU GUMIS Michal Gluminski 256
AS210085 Rzeszowska Agencja Rozwoju Regionalnego S.A. 256
AS21010 KGHM Polska Miedz SA 256
AS197977 Solaris Bus&Coach S.A. 256
AS60217 Beyond.pl sp. z o.o. 256
AS60219 ITALNET Sebastian Handzlik 256
AS210191 P.W. Drewnoma Jan Zakrzewski 256
AS13274 mBank SA 256
AS200974 JSW IT SYSTEMS sp. z o.o. 256
AS210228 Web Hosted Group Ltd 256
AS210256 ET-MEDIA Krzysztof Palka, Ewa Palka S.C. 256
AS210262 Miejskie Przedsiebiorstwo Wodociagow i Kanalizacji S.A. 256
AS210271 BBK SPOLKA AKCYJNA 256
AS210272 GlobalLogic Poland Sp. z o.o. 256
AS210301 SQS Polska Szymon Wysokinski 256
AS60309 Centrum Technologii Internetowych CTI Sp. z o.o. 256
AS21187 ABC Data SA 256
AS197828 PARTNER TELEKOM Jacek Kwiatkowski, Leszek Kuszka SP.J. 256
AS197824 ARGO S.A. 256
AS21259 Bonnier Business (Polska) Sp. z o.o. 256
AS21288 "SPRINT" S.A. 256
AS21324 OSRODEK STUDIoW WSCHODNICH IM. MARKA KARPIA 256
AS213340 eTOP sp. z o.o. 256
AS213390 Progresnet Julita Dudziuk 256
AS197818 Tech Cave sp. z o.o. 256
AS197813 Andra Sp. z o.o. 256
AS12992 Proszynski Media sp. z o.o. 256
AS24597 Instytut Lacznosci - Panstwowy Instytut Badawczy 256
AS24619 Centralny Dom Maklerski Pekao S.A. 256
AS200917 ATG SATEL Tadeusz Gromak 256
AS24738 Deltavista Sp. z o.o. 256
AS200889 WITEK MARIAN NAZWA FIRMY MARIAN WITEK 256
AS200878 ETI Polam Sp. z o.o. 256
AS24756 Credit Agricole Bank Polska S.A. 256
AS24879 BANK POLSKA KASA OPIEKI S.A. 256
AS24928 Nordea Bank Polska SA 256
AS24985 KACZMARSKI-INKASSO-Malgorzata-Kaczmarski 256
AS25055 Bank Millennium SA 256
AS200862 DeR.net Zbigniew Rosiak 256
AS25075 Szkola Wyzsza Psychologii Spolecznej 256
AS25313 Open Finance S.A. 256
AS25390 DOM INWESTYCYJNY BRE BANKU, SPORLA AKCYJNA 256
AS25439 Polska Wytwornia Papierow Wartosciowych S.A. 256
AS25443 International Data Group Poland S.A. 256
AS200839 DATAART POLAND SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA 256
AS60335 Bank Spoldzielczy w Limanowej 256
AS25523 Polskie Radio SA 256
AS25584 Opole University 256
AS197801 Sii sp. Z o.o. 256
AS200822 Pekao Towarzystwo Funduszy Inwestycyjnych S.A. 256
AS28793 Atlantic Fund Services Sp.z.o.o. 256
AS28950 AGENCJA RESTRUKTURYZACJI I MODERNIZACJI ROLNICTWA 256
AS197776 e-Kancelaria Grupa Prawno-Finansowa S.A. 256
AS197766 SL-NET s.c. 256
AS29103 Gdanska Stocznia "Remontowa" im. J.Pilsudskiego S.A. 256
AS29223 Krajowy Depozyt Papierow Wartosciowych 256
AS60418 SENETIC S.A. 256
AS29251 Scania Polska S.A. 256
AS29254 TAURON Dystrybucja S.A. 256
AS29272 Towarzystwo Ubezpieczen i Reasekuracji WARTA S.A. 256
AS200745 Urzad Miasta Boleslawiec 256
AS29445 Bazy i Systemy Bankowe Sp. z o.o. 256
AS29501 Narodowy Fundusz Zdrowia 256
AS29536 EURO BANK SA 256
AS60421 Urzad Miasta Siedlce 256
AS198131 Centrum Informatyki ZETO S.A. 256
AS200714 Zaklady Tluszczowe Bielmar Sp. z o.o. 256
AS30725 ESKOM IT Sp. z o.o. 256
AS30730 TAURON Dystrybucja S.A. 256
AS200672 PC Land Kopec Artur 256
AS30816 Krajowa Izba Rozliczeniowa S.A. 256
AS197702 ALTERIS Sp. z o.o. 256
AS197701 NET-KOMP Krystian Kania 256
AS200670 GMINA MIASTA TORUN 256
AS197680 Epoka Sp.z o.o. 256
AS31026 Autostrada Eksploatacja S.A. 256
AS31045 VTS Sp. z o.o. 256
AS31105 Glowny Urzad Geodezji i Kartografii 256
AS197678 MINISTERSTWO IT - Michal Winkler 256
AS200659 Ideo Sp. z o.o. 256
AS31280 Bank Polskiej Spoldzielczosci SA 256
AS197671 GTECH POLSKA Sp. z o.o. 256
AS200642 TralNet Pawel Cichocki 256
AS31310 Siemens Digital Logistics Sp. z o.o. 256
AS31315 VOLKSWAGEN BANK POLSKA S.A. 256
AS197656 ATENA Uslugi Informatyczne i Finansowe S.A. 256
AS31434 QuadWinkowski Sp. z o.o. 256
AS31528 Bank Ochrony Srodowiska SA 256
AS31573 GEIS PL SP. zoo 256
AS31599 Rimco Ryszard Slomczynski 256
AS200609 CHDE Polska Spolka Akcyjna 256
AS200605 FIRMA HANDLOWO-USLUGOWA KOM SOFT ADAM BIALASIK 256
AS200543 Farmacol ITB Sp. z o.o. 256
AS31729 ITCS Sp. z o.o. 256
AS33807 Intersys Group sp. z o.o. 256
AS33826 Orbis S.A. 256
AS198094 Voxel S.A. 256
AS197608 TMC SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA 256
AS33996 Pekao Leasing Sp z o.o.. 256
AS34045 MCX Serwis Sp.z o.o sp.k. 256
AS34069 Radio Gdansk SA 256
AS34199 Europejski Fundusz Leasingowy S.A. 256
AS34212 Volkswagen Group Polska Sp. z o.o. 256
AS200410 Scoon Hardware Lab Krzysztof Skuneczny 256
AS200369 Transgourmet Polska Sp. z o.o. 256
AS34298 Audatex Polska Sp. z o.o. 256
AS34330 Polska Spolka Gazownictwa Sp. z o.o. 256
AS197599 Archidoc S.A 256
AS200338 Regenersis (Warsaw) Sp. z o.o. 256
AS200289 DIM System Sp. z o.o. 256
AS197586 UHC sp. z o.o. 256
AS34424 Polskie Gornictwo Naftowe i Gazownictwo SA 256
AS34431 OPTEAM S. A. 256
AS60565 Wojewodzka Stacja Pogotowia Ratunkowego Szczecin 256
AS200138 IBM BTO Business Consulting Services Sp. z o.o. 256
AS200115 CERI International Sp. z o.o. 256
AS34546 Dom Finansowy QS Sp. z o.o. 256
AS34637 TAURON Dystrybucja S.A. 256
AS34681 Hubert Lewandowski 256
AS34730 Bank Gospodarstwa Krajowego 256
AS34765 Centrum Podrozy Air Club Stanislaw Modlinski 256
AS34789 Asseco Poland S.A. 256
AS34907 IP SERVICES Sp. z.o.o. 256
AS197544 Siemens IT Solutions and Services Sp. z o.o. 256
AS34986 KOMISJA NADZORU FINANSOWEGO 256
AS197530 Nette sp. z o.o. 256
AS35060 Paytel S.A. 256
AS197527 Miejskie Przedsiebiorstwo Komunikacyjne SA w Krakowie 256
AS35124 INFINITE SP. z o.o. 256
AS35126 Urzad Komunikacji Elektronicznej 256
AS197513 POLSKIE RADIO-REGIONALNA ROZGLOSNIA W OLSZTYNIE RADIO OLSZTYN S.A. 256
AS197507 Rossmann Supermarkety Drogeryjne Polska Sp. z o.o. 256
AS35187 Polskie Centrum Teleinformatyki S.A. 256
AS60594 T-BAND Spolka z o.o. 256
AS35209 Polskie Radio Regionalna Rozglosnia w Opolu "RADIO OPOLE" S.A. 256
AS198410 TCi Sp. z o.o. 256
AS35232 ISI EMERGING MARKETS POLSKA Sp. z o.o. 256
AS35275 KONSALNET HOLDING SA 256
AS197494 Polskie Radio-Regionalna Rozglosnia we Wroclawiu-Radio Wroclaw-Spolka Akcyjna 256
AS35337 ACTION S.A. 256
AS199964 GST Automotive Safety Poland Sp. z o.o. 256
AS35398 Uniqal Media & Communications Sp. z o.o. 256
AS35408 Trans.eu Group S.A. 256
AS198014 MARTA POLTORAK 256
AS60658 ULTRA.net Leszek Pekala 256
AS35596 PGE Dystrybucja S.A. Odzial Rzeszow 256
AS35671 MURATOR S.A. 256
AS197457 Dom Maklerski Banku Ochrony Srodowiska SA 256
AS197448 NT Group Systemy Informatyczne Sp. z o.o. 256
AS199896 SILVERMEDIA Sp. z o.o. 256
AS38921 Nowa Itaka Sp. z o.o. 256
AS199888 JOZEF ROSZCZKA FIRMA "RAJF" 256
AS38991 Pekao Financial Services Sp. z o o 256
AS39008 Polbank EFG SA 256
AS39014 Kamis S.A. 256
AS39041 CDS Mioduszewski 256
AS39085 Torunski Zaklady Materialow Opatrunkowych S.A. 256
AS39109 Urzad Rejestracji Produktow Leczniczych Wyrobow Medycznych i Produktow Biobojczych 256
AS39112 Biuro Informacji Kredytowej S.A. 256
AS39133 Santander Consumer Bank S.A. 256
AS39171 GMINA WROCLAW 256
AS39198 Blue Media S.A. 256
AS39219 ENEA Operator Sp.z o.o. 256
AS39243 PERN S.A. 256
AS199845 INVENT Sp. z o.o. 256
AS39261 LPP S. A. 256
AS199815 Biuro Urzadzania Lasu i Geodezji Lesnej Przedsiebiorstwo Panstwowe 256
AS197410 Jeronimo Martins Dystrybucja S.A 256
AS39403 CMC Zawiercie S.A. 256
AS39487 Eurozet Sp. z o.o. 256
AS39547 Carrywater Group S.A. 256
AS199774 CYBERNET Renata Kasperczyk 256
AS39661 DNB Bank Polska S.A. 256
AS39673 Krzysztof Krych trading as Nakigoto 256
AS39698 Managementservice Kleka Sp. z o.o. 256
AS197396 Metalzbyt Sp. z o.o 256
AS198242 INVESTORS HOLDING SPOLKA AKCYJNA 256
AS39794 Elektrownia Kozienice S.A 256
AS39800 CMA MONITORING Sp. z o.o. 256
AS39856 Hunters Sp. z o.o. 256
AS198241 Glowny Urzad Geodezji i Kartografii 256
AS39883 Toyota Bank Polska S.A. 256
AS39897 Ferrero Polska Sp.z o.o. 256
AS60755 Lukasz Istek KomputerLAN 256
AS15618 Pliva Krakow Zaklady Farmaceutyczne S.A. 256
AS60795 PAWEL SCIBOR ONLINE NET 256
AS199709 Valeant sp. z o.o. sp. j. 256
AS41036 Zaklad Elektronicznej Techniki Obliczeniowej 'ZETO' Sp. z o.o. 256
AS197368 FoodCare Sp. z o.o. 256
AS41092 INSTITUTE OF TUBERCULOSIS AND LUNG DISEASES 256
AS41137 TAURON Dystrybucja S.A. 256
AS41178 IBM Polska sp. z o.o. 256
AS41188 BIOTON S.A 256
AS41212 OOO Carcade 256
AS41218 Hilding Anders Polska Sp. z o.o. 256
AS41253 SGB-Bank Spolka Akcyjna 256
AS199648 WKM Gosc Niedzielny 256
AS199615 Gallup Arteria Management Sp. z o.o. S.K.A. 256
AS60844 Centrum Informatyczne Edukacji 256
AS41331 Cure Group Sp. z o.o. 256
AS197321 LUX MED Sp. z o.o. 256
AS41358 Adamed Sp. z o.o. 256
AS199601 ELSTA SP. Z O.O. 256
AS41434 Thomson Reuters (Markets) Europe SA Spolka Akcyjna Oddzial w Polsce 256
AS41442 S&T Services Polska Sp. z o.o. 256
AS41455 Cementownia WARTA spolka akcyjna 256
AS41468 INFOR IT SP. z o.o. 256
AS41519 Grupa Lotos S.A. 256
AS41567 Santander Consumer Bank S.A. 256
AS41580 PGE Dystrybucja Bialystok Sp. z o.o. 256
AS41621 Agencja Reklamowa CzART sp. z o.o. 256
AS41643 Ochrona Juwentus Sp. z o.o. 256
AS41647 Operator Gazociagow Przesylowych GAZ-SYSTEM S.A. 256
AS41660 Krajowe Biuro Wyborcze 256
AS41662 Akwawit-Polmos S.A. 256
AS197285 SoftNet spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzialnoscia 256
AS199550 PPHU "DANEX" Danuta Tomaszczyk 256
AS197279 WizjaNet sp. z o.o. 256
AS199538 Boryszew S.A. 256
AS41945 AITON CALDWELL S.A. 256
AS197270 Avena Technologie Beata Szulc 256
AS197265 Asseco Data Systems S.A. 256
AS42021 Mostostal Warszawa S.A. 256
AS42107 Betacom S.A. 256
AS42118 Aviva sp.z o.o. 256
AS199453 Telnet Solutions Krystian Brzoza 256
AS42154 "EuroNet" s.c. Jacek Majak, Aleksandra Kuc 256
AS42171 Przed. Wielobranzowe Fiskas Service Wojciech Kanczurzewski 256
AS198163 Sapa Aluminium Sp z o.o. 256
AS42204 dobreprogramy sp. z o.o. 256
AS42209 NYSANET Spolka z o.o. 256
AS198344 Wodociagi i Kanalizacja "HYDROKOM" Sp. z o.o. 256
AS197238 Dyckerhoff Polska Spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzialnoscia 256
AS42272 PGE Systemy S.A. 256
AS42328 OSDW Azymut Sp. z.o.o. 256
AS199442 Perfektel sp z .o.o 256
AS198164 Pol-Skone Sp. z o.o. 256
AS42453 Asseco Poland S.A. 256
AS42454 PRAXIS S.A. 256
AS60968 Benefit Systems SA 256
AS199436 Cardera Sp. z o.o. 256
AS42573 SKRIVANEK SP. Z O.O. 256
AS42576 Intersec Maciej Jan Broniarz 256
AS42594 FUNDACJA UNIWERSYTETU IM. ADAMA MICKIEWICZA W POZNANIU 256
AS42672 SPEDIMEX Sp. z o.o.o 256
AS197231 Primetech S.A. 256
AS197224 CARREFOUR POLSKA SP. Z O.O. 256
AS42746 ZAKLAD USLUG INFORMATYCZNYCH OTAGO SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA 256
AS12877 Raiffeisen Bank Polska S.A. 256
AS42778 CD PROJEKT S.A. 256
AS198329 BORYSZEW SPOLKA AKCYJNA 256
AS197220 IDEA Bank S.A. 256
AS199381 DATAMAX Artur Cebula 256
AS197215 Miejskie Przedsiebiorstwo Wodociagow i Kanalizacji w M.St. Warszawie S.A. 256
AS198176 Podkarpacki Urzad Wojewodzki w Rzeszowie 256
AS42966 NAVO Polska Grupa Dystrybucyjna Sp. z o.o. 256
AS197187 IntraCOM.pl S.C. Grzegorz Lemantowicz, Artur Molski 256
AS199371 Pojazdy Szynowe PESA Bydgoszcz S.A. 256
AS43015 KPE NIERUCHOMOSCI Spolka Akcyjna 256
AS43058 Sklepy Komfort S.A. 256
AS43062 Polska Agencja Prasowa SA 256
AS43093 LYNXNET Pawel Krzaczkowski Krzysztof Malek S.C. 256
AS43117 ITI NEOVISION SP. Z O.O. 256
AS8962 Centrum Uslug Wspolnych 256
AS15606 NAUKOWA I AKADEMICKA SIEC KOMPUTEROWA INSTYTUT BADAWCZY 256
AS43363 REDAN S.A 256
AS43386 N3T Ryszard Ufel 256
AS43476 leniwiec.biz Grzegorz Kulewski 256
AS43492 Electronics Box Magierski, Majewski, Magierski spolka jawna 256
AS43498 JAS-FBG S.A 256
AS43506 Generalna Dyrekcja Drog Krajowych i Autostrad 256
AS43512 Mercor S.A. 256
AS43535 Tieto Poland Sp. z o.o. 256
AS43570 KROLL Ontrack Sp. z o.o. 256
AS43616 JW PROJAN SA 256
AS43695 UNIQ LISNER Sp. z o.o. 256
AS43705 DomData RE Sp. z o.o. 256
AS43762 Comp S.A. 256
AS199279 Silesian University of Technology, Computer Centre 256
AS199252 "PCBOOT" USLUGI INFORMATYCZNO-INTERNETOWE RAFAL WILK 256
AS199222 JANTAR Sp zoo 256
AS43867 Kancelaria Prezesa Rady Ministrow 256
AS43914 ECCO HOLIDAY SP. Z O.O. 256
AS43932 Sopockie Towarzystwo Ubezpieczen Ergo Hestia S.A. 256
AS43961 FISERV POLSKA SP. Z O.O. 256
AS61216 Gmina Miasto Elblag NA PRAWACH POWIATU 256
AS198190 Securitas Alert Services Polska Sp. z o.o. 256
AS43982 Nowa France Sp. z o.o. 256
AS43985 Slaskie Centrum Spoleczenstwa Informacyjnego 256
AS44004 Dom Inwestycyjny Xelion sp. z o.o. 256
AS44044 Santander Consumer Bank S.A. 256
AS197142 Bankowy Fundusz Gwarancyjny 256
AS44080 mikroBIT Sp. z o.o. 256
AS44190 Euromedic International Polska sp. z o.o. 256
AS44262 Bergerat Monnoyeur Sp. z o.o. 256
AS44370 Ad-Vice Sp. z o.o. 256
AS44382 Mondial Assistance Sp. z o.o. 256
AS197135 ENEA ELEKTROWNIA POLANIEC SA. 256
AS44490 Ministerstwo Rozwoju Regionalnego 256
AS44501 ITSOFT sp. z o. o. sp. k. 256
AS197124 Invest-Bank S.A. 256
AS44518 MTS SYSTEM Sylwia Truszkowska 256
AS44523 AEGON Towarzystwo Ubezpieczen na Zycie S.A. 256
AS44535 Transfer Multisort Elektronik Sp. z o. o. 256
AS44551 Wojewodztwo Warminsko-Mazurskie 256
AS44603 Luvena S.A 256
AS44663 Nearshoring Solutions Sp. z o.o. 256
AS44666 mantykora.net 256
AS44783 Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa Chojny Lodz 256
AS198197 NETRIX GROUP SP. Z O.O. 256
AS44855 Aptitude Software (Poland) Sp. z o.o. 256
AS198199 VSOFT S.A. 256
AS44860 Fabryka Kotlow RAFAKO S.A. 256
AS197111 Polska Agencja Zeglugi Powietrznej 256
AS199166 ASSECO Poland S.A. 256
AS44962 BRIX Sp.zo.o. 256
AS45016 WEGLOKOKS S.A. 256
AS45026 EFL SERVICE S.A. 256
AS199151 MAGIS-MEDIANET Jacek Krzciuk 256
AS61338 EDC EXPERT DIRECT COMMUNICATION sp. z o.o. 256
AS197093 Strauss Cafe Poland Sp. z o.o. 256
AS199149 NextiraOne Polska Sp. z o.o. 256
AS61434 Ziaja Ltd Zaklad Produkcji Lekow sp z o.o. 256
AS47290 HAITONG BANK SA 256
AS47301 X-Trade Brokers Dom Maklerski Spolka Akcyjna 256
AS47303 Redefine Sp z o.o. 256
AS47305 LC Corp S.A. 256
AS199147 Spoldzielnia Obrotu Towarowego Przemyslu Mleczarskiego 256
AS47357 Knauf Service Sp. z o.o. 256
AS47396 Mazowiecka Jednostka Wdrazania Programow Unijnych 256
AS47401 AmRest Sp. z o.o. 256
AS47404 Akademia Leona Kozminskiego 256
AS47468 Elektrownia Kozienice Spolka Akcyjna 256
AS47476 Moto-Profil sp. z o.o. 256
AS47520 Allianz Polska Services Sp. z o.o. 256
AS47633 Synthos S.A 256
AS199105 Centrum Systemow Informacyjnych Ochrony Zdrowia 256
AS47812 IPOPEMA Securities S.A. 256
AS61983 Instytut Meteorologii i Gospodarki Wodnej - Panstwowy Instytut Badawczy 256
AS198289 KPMG sp. z o.o. 256
AS48021 ALSTOR T. Szukala i Wspolnicy Sp.j. 256
AS48023 PLatan Park 1 Leasing Sp. z o.o. 256
AS48136 ZORG Robert Wozny 256
AS198042 PKO LIFE SOCIETY OF UBEZPIECZEN SPOLKA AKCYJNA 256
AS48189 APART Sp. z o.o. 256
AS48227 Swietokrzyski Urzad Wojewodzki 256
AS48248 ISD Huta Czestochowa Sp. z o.o. 256
AS48395 Ministerstwo Kultury i Dziedzictwa Narodowego 256
AS199043 IN-Software Polska sp. z o.o. 256
AS197048 BRAMMER S.A. 256
AS48516 Idea Getin Leasing S.A. 256
AS48534 Centrum Informatyki Statystycznej 256
AS48565 Poczta Polska Spolka Akcyjna 256
AS62050 AMICA WRONKI SA 256
AS48633 KAN Sp. z o.o. 256
AS48636 Keratronik Safety Sp. z o.o. 256
AS198998 PPG DECO Polska Sp. z o.o. 256
AS198992 Opera Software International AS Sp. z o.o. Oddzial w Polsce 256
AS48782 European Border and Coast Guard Agency - Frontex 256
AS48850 Krajowa Izba Komunikacji Ethernetowej 256
AS48859 NET P.C. MACIEJ CZAPLUK 256
AS198982 INSOFT.NET Tomasz Malarczuk 256
AS48963 Wielkopolski Bank Spoldzielczy 256
AS198979 Diebold Nixdorf BPO Sp. z o.o. 256
AS49047 Pentacomp Systemy Informatyczne S.A. 256
AS198971 Futuriti Sp. z o.o. 256
AS49141 Casus Finanse sp. z o.o. 256
AS49149 EDF POLSKA S.A. 256
AS49197 Medicover Sp. z o.o. 256
AS197020 Exence S.A. 256
AS49258 Agnat Sp. z o.o. 256
AS49264 Wezyr Holiday Service Sp. z o.o. 256
AS198962 SP ZOZ Lotnicze Pogotowie Ratunkowe 256
AS49564 EMPIK S.A. 256
AS197005 Instytut Ekonomiki Rolnictwa i Gospodarki Zywnosciowej Panstwowy Instytut Badawczy 256
AS49611 Bank Pocztowy Spolka Akcyjna 256
AS49616 A. Tokaj i Partnerzy Adwokaci i Radcowie Prawni spolka partnerska 256
AS197003 AEGON Towarzystwo Ubezpieczen na Zycie S.A. 256
AS49649 Urzad Miasta Gorzow Wielkopolski 256
AS49708 Osrodek Badawczo-Rozwojowy Przemyslu Rafineryjnego S.A. 256
AS198945 TELBIT24 S.C. U.BIZON-BIDUS, R.BIDUS 256
AS49731 Uniqa Towarzystwo Ubezpieczen S.A. 256
AS196999 Nestbank S.A. 256
AS198937 Sanockie Zaklady Przemyslu Gumowego Stomil Sanok S.A. 256
AS49822 PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO USLUGOWO - HANDLOWE ZASTOSOWAN ELEKTRONICZNEJ TECHNIKI OBLICZENIOWEJ ZETO - SPOLKA AKCYJNA W POZNANIU 256
AS9016 Krakowski Bank Spoldzielczy 256
AS49946 Kamsoft S.A. 256
AS49989 Ceramika Paradyz Sp. z o.o. 256
AS49998 Comp S.A. 256
AS50014 Nowy Styl Sp.zoo 256
AS198278 GWARANT Grupa Kapitalowa S.A. 256
AS50101 Grupa Biznes Polska - Wnorowski i wspolnicy sp.j 256
AS198922 SALTUS TOWARZYSTWO UBEZPIECZEN WZAJEMNYCH 256
AS196982 Krajowa Spoldzielcza Kasa Oszczednosciowo-Kredytowa 256
AS198915 7bulls.com Sp. z o.o. 256
AS50243 Young Digital Planet S.A 256
AS196972 Skanska S.A. 256
AS198900 Imperial Tobacco Polska S.A 256
AS50355 Ministerstwo Spraw Wewnetrznych 256
AS198897 Esotiq and Henderson S.A. 256
AS50423 Wardynski i Wspolnicy Spolka Komandytowa 256
AS50426 Zespol Elektrocieplowni Wroclawskich Kogeneracja SA 256
AS196951 Bellona SA 256
AS196935 ING Uslugi Finansowe SA 256
AS196926 Bitron Poland Sp. z o.o. 256
AS196909 Yours sp. z o.o. 256
AS50493 DCT Gdansk SA 256
AS62258 Profim Sp zoo 256
AS50551 EURO PC Piotr Kwasnik 256
AS50557 SENDnet Grzegorz Dacka 256
AS198891 AIROUTE S.C. Sebastian Wrona, Szymon Wrobel 256
AS196899 INTEGER.pl S.A. 256
AS198884 RAINBOW TOURS S.A 256
AS50638 Zaklad Ubezpieczen Spolecznych 256
AS198865 PRESS-SERVICE Monitoring Mediow sp. z o.o. 256
AS50759 Danone Sp. z o.o. 256
AS196887 URZAD MARSZALKOWSKI WOJEWODZTWA WIELKOPOLSKIEGO 256
AS50777 Sad Rejonowy w Lublinie 256
AS50786 Empik Sp. z o.o. 256
AS50828 Gdanskie Przedsiebiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej Sp. z o.o. 256
AS50830 Fujitsu Technology Solutions Sp. z o.o. 256
AS196882 Global Outsourcing Sp. z o.o 256
AS50898 MetroLine Sp. z o.o. 256
AS50900 Idea Getin Leasing S.A. 256
AS50988 Urzad Marszalkowski Wojewodztwa Mazowieckiego - Departament Cyfryzacji, Geodezji i Kartografii 256
AS198854 SECNET Sp. z o.o. 256
AS196855 Wydawnictwo LektorKlett Sp. z o.o. 256
AS51208 LSB Data Sp.z o.o. 256
AS51237 ACTION S.A. 256
AS51303 IQVIA SOLUTIONS HQ LTD 256
AS51353 Intrino Sp. z o.o. 256
AS196806 Sewera Polska Chemia 256
AS198835 KolNet 256
AS198829 IMPAQ Sp. z o.o. 256
AS51414 Stelmet S.A. 256
AS198822 Kulczyk Holding S.A. 256
AS51513 Klimawent S.A. 256
AS198811 TERG sp. z o. o. 256
AS198788 Wojewodztwo Lubelskie 256
AS198782 SERVICES ZONE S.A. 256
AS198752 Stadion Wroclaw Sp. z o.o. 256
AS51750 Fresenius Medical Care Polska SA 256
AS51757 Infratel-Operator Infrastrukturalny sp. z o.o. 256
AS198751 MPT Tabo Spolka z o.o. 256
AS51772 TAURON Dystrybucja S.A. 256
AS51774 Servier Polska Services Sp. z o.o. 256
AS198746 Granet Marcin Grabowski 256
AS198743 Narodowe Centrum Badan Jadrowych 256
AS51879 Call Center Inter Galactica Sp. z o.o. 256
AS196707 Clos Brothers SA 256
AS62457 Telewizja Puls Sp. z o.o. 256
AS198051 Podkarpacki Bank Spoldzielczy 256
AS52123 Synevo Sp. z o.o. 256
AS64477 Uslugi Komputerowe Slawomir Sokola 256
AS52169 IGNUM SC Pawel Maszczak Grzegorz Konczak 256
AS196702 ista Shared Services Polska Sp. z o.o. 256
AS52203 "MEDIA-LAB" SERGIUSZ ROZANSKI, JACEK KORZEWSKI 256
AS198674 Przedsiebiorstwo Budowlane "START" G.SZMOLKE, M.SZMOLKE SP.J. 256
AS196677 MIKRONIKA Sp. z.o.o. 256
AS196666 Mostva Sp. z o.o. 256
AS56408 Gdansk Airport Sp. z o.o. 256
AS56470 Diagnostyka Consilio Sp.zoo 256
AS196652 Eurocash SA 256
AS6873 Librum Sp. z o.o. 256
AS198655 Net-Connect Karol Sarlej 256
AS56590 RBO Sp. z o. o. 256
AS56609 DRUTEX S.A. 256
AS198646 INETHD Pawel Urban 256
AS198637 ZPUE Holding Sp. z o.o. 256
AS198628 Fidessa PLC 256
AS196649 MICHAL SKORA TECHNICZNA OBSLUGA MASZYN I KOMPUTEROW TOMAK 256
AS56713 Zaklad Uslug Informatycznych NOVUM Sp. z o.o. 256
AS56826 Urzad Lotnictwa Cywilnego 256
AS198613 GMINA MIASTA GDANSKA URZAD MIEJSKI W GDANSKU 256
AS56904 Instytut Hodowli i Aklimatyzacji Roslin - Panstwowy Instytut Badawczy 256
AS198597 GEOFIZYKA Krakow Sp. z o.o. 256
AS16380 Millennium Dom Maklerski S.A. 256
AS16291 Grudnik Sp. z o.o. 256
AS57122 PSP Computers Ltd. 256
AS57170 Zaklady Azotowe w Tarnowie-Moscicach SA 256
AS16288 Sfires Software & Hardware Dariusz Swiderski 256
AS57249 EDGE NPD 256
AS57255 Platkom Tele-Informatyka Piotr Platek 256
AS57258 SW IT Solutions Sp. z o.o. Sp. k 256
AS15507 P4 Sp. z o.o. 256
AS57488 Avena Technologie Beata Szulc 256
AS201793 SIGMA A spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzialnoscia 256
AS197950 Randstad Sp. z o.o. 256
AS201753 Wojewodzkie Pogotowie Ratunkowe w Katowicach 256
AS201737 Polskie Gornictwo Naftowe i Gazownictwo S.A. 256
AS201954 System Gazociagow Tranzytowych EUROPOL GAZ S.A. 256
AS201724 Mostostal Power Development Sp zoo 256
AS201663 Astat Sp. z o.o. 256
AS201638 KTI Tomasz Krynicki 256
AS201617 INSTYTUT LOTNICTWA INSTYTUT BADAWCZY 256
AS202061 Domowy Serwis Komputerowy Piotr Chrobot 256
AS201615 ARISE Services S.A. 256
AS201592 Gothaer Towarzystwo Ubezpieczen SA 256
AS15478 Omnitec Sp. z o.o. 256
AS57556 HYVA Polska Sp. z o.o. 256
AS202162 iMAD s.c. 256
AS201581 PGNIG Serwis Sp.zo.o. 256
AS202185 Wojskowa Agencja Mieszkaniowa 256
AS202226 Biuro Podrozy i Turystyki Almatur-Polska S.A. 256
AS57569 Enea S.A. 256
AS202385 PM Digital Sp. z o.o. 256
AS198547 Tax Care S.A. 256
AS202399 Stowarzyszenie Artystyczno Medialne Art Media 256
AS202403 GLOBEMA Sp. zoo 256
AS57593 Polska Spolka Gazownictwa SP. Z O.O. 256
AS202450 PADMA Spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzialnoscia spolka komandytowa 256
AS202465 Info-Projekt IT Sp. z o.o. 256
AS202472 E-PONET HURAS Robert 256
AS16167 mBank SA 256
AS202541 ITI NEOVISION SPOLKA AKCYJNA 256
AS202563 Grzegorz MACHI ZAKLAD ELEKTRONICZNEJ TECHNIKI OBLICZENIOWEJ ZAGAN 256
AS202607 Daniel Urzedowski Speedmax 256
AS202667 Klasztor OO Paulinow Jasna Gora 256
AS202744 A.R. Remedium Anna Kaszczyk-Kowalczyk 256
AS202854 NEANTIC SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA SPOLKA KOMANDYTOWA 256
AS202858 P.H.U. INTER-KOM PRZEMYSLAW CYRANIK 256
AS202899 Guidewire Software (Ireland) Limited 256
AS202904 Softman S.A. 256
AS202994 Air NET Marcin Gola 256
AS203157 Lukasz Kazimierczak Cronel 256
AS201561 SOLIDEX Ltd. 256
AS203227 Sileman Sp. z o.o. 256
AS203291 ALTIMI SOLUTIONS sp. z o.o. 256
AS203306 IT-Service Pawel Janeczko 256
AS198522 Ministerstwo Spraw Wewnetrznych i Administracji 256
AS203362 OPEN WAY Lukasz Jankowiak 256
AS203364 POG NET Jozef Lipka 256
AS203369 KONMET P.M.GADZINA s.c. 256
AS201519 Objectivity Bespoke Software Specialists Sp zoo 256
AS203422 Biblioteka Narodowa 256
AS203475 NEW CONNECT Marcin Ciecierski 256
AS203508 SATO Polska Sp. z o.o. 256
AS203539 Office BPO Sp. z o.o. 256
AS203551 GO-NET Spolka z o.o. 256
AS203562 JBG-2 Spolka z o.o. 256
AS203567 PC-NET Piotr Drzewiecki 256
AS203594 FAST NET Michal Szipluk 256
AS203613 NEUCA S.A. 256
AS57810 Mazowiecki Port Lotniczy Warszawa-Modlin Sp. z o.o. 256
AS203632 Sebastian Charciarek IR-TUR 256
AS8588 Abra S.A. 256
AS203688 INELO Polska spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzialnoscia 256
AS203756 Techland Sp. z o.o. 256
AS57875 PORT LOTNICZY WROCLAW SA 256
AS201488 Fideltronik Poland Sp. z o.o. 256
AS201472 LOT Aircraft Maintenance Services Sp. z o.o. 256
AS15993 BG BNP Paribas Spolka Akcyjna 256
AS203920 MM Brown Polska Sp. z o.o. 256
AS203977 Przedsiebiorstwo Uslugowo-Handlowe DARNET Czerkies Dariusz 256
AS203998 Ministerstwo Cyfryzacji 256
AS204009 KRUK S.A. 256
AS204066 Sad Apelacyjny we Wroclawiu 256
AS198495 Polpharma Spolka Akcyjna 256
AS204098 ANIMEX - ANIMPOL SF SP. Z O.O. 256
AS204131 AGENCJA REKLAMOWA RADIO 5 PIOTR BAJER 256
AS204244 GLNET Sp.z.o.o. 256
AS204245 Pomorska Fundacja Filmowa w Gdyni 256
AS57897 MOBITEX TELECOM SPOLKA JAWNA 256
AS204278 CYFROWY SERFING Rafal Blazejowski 256
AS204346 InterWifi s.c. 256
AS204360 Sumpto sp. z o.o. 256
AS197935 Polska Agencja Rozwoju Przedsiebiorczosci 256
AS204388 ZAKLAD DOSKONALENIA ZAWODOWEGO W KATOWICACH 256
AS204392 Koleje Dolnoslaskie S.A. 256
AS204412 FHU TOMEX 256
AS201448 BS-BIALA-RAWSKA 256
AS204447 TRECOM Poznan Sp. z o.o. 256
AS204453 VASKIANI VENTURES LIMITED 256
AS204479 QUICK-NET Mariusz Miska 256
AS57905 ZAKLADY AZOTOWE PULAWY SPOLKA AKCYJNA 256
AS204534 Polska Press Sp. z o.o. 256
AS204559 PROMONOTES Sp. z o.o. 256
AS204569 POLSKIE RADIO - REGIONALNA ROZGLOSNIA W LODZI RADIO LODZ S.A. 256
AS197933 Gigaset Communications Polska Sp. z o.o. 256
AS204699 Koelner Rawlplug IP Sp. z o.o. 256
AS57945 Quicktel Sp zoo 256
AS204747 NOMINO Sp. z o.o. 256
AS204801 P.H.U.P. PERFECT E-LINE S.C. 256
AS20486 eCard S.A. 256
AS204871 NET MAR MAREK BZDZIUCH 256
AS197928 Grene Sp. z o.o. 256
AS204885 PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO USLUG INFORMATYCZNYCH PERTUS SC 256
AS57983 TOYA S.A. 256
AS21210 Biuro Informacji Gospodarczej InfoMonitor S.A. 0
AS48435 DevonStudio Sp. z o.o. 0
AS62047 Stowarzyszenie e-Poludnie 0
AS207323 DIDXL Spzoo 0
AS21132 Korbank S. A. 0
AS200966 POLOK WELDING Wladyslaw Polok 0
AS207317 Piotr Krawiecki 0
AS60276 dcenter.pl sp. z o.o. 0
AS48525 Przedsiebiorstwo Dewisa S.A. 0
AS16270 DDB Warszawa Sp. z.o.o. 0
AS60263 Blue Services Sp. z o.o. 0
AS57942 TEKTURA OPAKOWANIA PAPIER S.A. 0
AS48606 Asseco Business Solutions S.A. 0
AS57430 KOBA Sp. z o.o. 0
AS15503 Netia SA 0
AS16182 Santander Bank Polska S.A. 0
AS197037 Spoldzielnia Piekarsko - Ciastkarska 0
AS207296 GetResponse Sp. z o.o. 0
AS210235 AGL DIVISION Sp. z o.o.. 0
AS48700 The Royal Bank of Scotland PLC Spolka Akcyjna Oddzial w Polsce 0
AS210234 Hubert Lewandowski 0
AS207287 Nitro Pawel Kukulka 0
AS62060 ITV Media Sp. z o.o. 0
AS210231 PKP TELKOL SPOLKA Z O O 0
AS210202 LIBER TECHNOLOGY POLAND SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA 0
AS48764 Airport Handling Systems Sp.zoo 0
AS48765 "Simtech" Tomasz Nir, Robert Zimnowoda Sp. J. 0
AS57807 Oxylion S. A. 0
AS210108 Michal Polaszek trading as FIRMA KOMPUTEROWA 3 D 0
AS48791 EBITDA Sp. z o.o. 0
AS201790 Inter Europol Piekarnia Szwajcarska spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzialnoscia sp. j. 0
AS204893 Pawel Zamaro 0
AS201801 SMT Software Sp. z o.o. SKA 0
AS48922 SAFE TECHNOLOGIES S.A. 0
AS62147 Marinex Ampol 2 Telewizja Kablowa Sp zoo 0
AS197027 ULTIMO SP. Z O.O. 0
AS203575 University of Warsaw 0
AS210105 Piersa.pl Adam Piersa 0
AS205036 IPv6 edu pl 0
AS210019 KOLEJE WIELKOPOLSKIE SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA 0
AS20961 Multimedia Polska S.A. 0
AS8545 Equinix (Poland) Sp. z o.o. 0
AS207204 Centrum Nauki Kopernik 0
AS49109 Ringier Axel Springer Polska Sp. z o.o. 0
AS207137 LEXELL MICHAL SZYDLOWSKI 0
AS209558 Noble Systems UK Ltd 0
AS201915 VIRTUAL TELECOM SP. Z O.O. 0
AS49151 Tomasz Gruca 0
AS49185 IPI Vision Sp. z o.o. 0
AS49190 Renata Janowicz X-COM Partners 0
AS49196 INSYS K. Bartkowski P. Czekala Spolka jawna 0
AS201742 DOMINION Mariusz Bogorodz 0
AS49199 EuroHeat Sp. z o.o. 0
AS49228 Crimetec S.A. 0
AS205413 Marcin Swiatowiec trading as LocBUS 0
AS203620 Polnocny Klaster ICT SP. z.o.o. 0
AS204740 FORMAT sp. z o.o. 0
AS49269 3S S.A. 0
AS49277 Open Makers Michal Zuchowski 0
AS197011 HAND-PROD sp. z o.o. 0
AS57492 Host4Biz sp. z o.o. 0
AS20947 UPC Polska Sp. z o.o. 0
AS49386 Polnocny Klaster ICT SP. z.o.o. 0
AS209423 ITH SP.Z . O.O. 0
AS49424 HYPERION WSCHOD SP. Z O.O. 0
AS197009 PHU "TELE-INFO" Mieczyslaw Balabanski 0
AS49543 MIKEMI.NET SP. Z O.O. 0
AS59922 COINPAPRIKA SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA 0
AS205307 Artur Sperling INTER-LEG 0
AS206185 Stowarzyszenie e-Poludnie 0
AS202007 PWX sp. z o.o. 0
AS202036 Krajowa Agencja Informacyjna "INFO" Sp. z o.o. 0
AS59901 Volta Communications Sp.z.o.o. 0
AS205383 CELCOM SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA 0
AS201264 inProjects Sp. z.o.o sp.k 0
AS207000 Rekord SI sp. z o.o. 0
AS206030 FUNDACJA NASZA WIZJA 0
AS62152 NAPRZOD INWESTYCJE Sp z o.o. 0
AS198517 DOLNET GROUP sp. z o.o. 0
AS60101 ENERGIA DLA FIRM SP Z O O 0
AS209399 Genovo Sp. z o.o. 0
AS206972 Data Space Sp. z o.o. 0
AS49831 Connected sp. z o. o. 0
AS49873 Virgin Mobile Polska Sp. z o. o. 0
AS49876 Internetia Sp.z o.o. 0
AS196998 SUKCES S.C. S.Kachel M.Lekston 0
AS204870 Miasto Bydgoszcz 0
AS49926 Europejskie Radio dla Bialorusi sp. z o.o. 0
AS201182 Agnieszka Jolanta Koczur trading as Fryznet 0
AS201489 HECTOR S.A. 0
AS202142 Uslugi Telekomunikacyjno-Informatyczne L-NET Marcin Krefta 0
AS202151 F.H.U. Skawsoft s.c. S.Jaworski A.Jaworska 0
AS205995 Multinet Sp. z o.o. 0
AS198924 P.U.H. MARPONET Mariola Poczatko 0
AS209392 Zachodniopomorski Uniwersytet Technologiczny w Szczecinie, Akademickie Centrum Informatyki 0
AS198497 INTEGRON Laboratorium badawczo rozwojowe Karol Antonkiewicz 0
AS50116 WWW.PIOSIK.PL Dariusz Piosik 0
AS204423 PIOTR PABIAN PEMSY 0
AS196985 Limes sp. z o.o. 0
AS59804 "Pronet-serwis" Krzysztof Pluciennik 0
AS60047 Beyond.pl sp. z o.o. 0
AS204750 Adam Dlugosz trading as ABAKS 0
AS197940 "ROBI-KOM" Robert Mazur 0
AS196974 Royal Canin Polska Sp. z o.o. 0
AS50253 PLAY5 S.A. 0
AS35628 Institute of Bioorganic Chemistry Polish Academy of Science, Poznan Supercomputing and Networking Center 0
AS35692 ZGODA-NET 0
AS199915 Panstwowa Wyzsza Szkola Zawodowa im. Jana Amosa Komenskiego 0
AS60692 Nextlink Sp. z o.o. 0
AS50278 Metro-Networks Sp. z o.o. 0
AS35502 PCD Bianet Sp. z o.o. 0
AS50312 Multimedia Polska S.A. 0
AS209296 Digital Care sp. z o.o. 0
AS35498 Przedsiebiorstwo Telekomunikacyjne INTER-MEDIA Sp. z o.o. 0
AS12887 Netia SA 0
AS204761 VISANET SA 0
AS199891 RONI FIRMA HANDLOWO-USLUGOWA Edmund Rusinek 0
AS199890 Telewizja Kablowa Chomiczowka 0
AS38944 Internetia Sp.z o.o. 0
AS206839 Ornet Sieci Sp. z o.o. 0
AS202307 Michal Dominiak 0
AS198458 MediaHost Internet Dariusz Hawryluk 0
AS50387 Oxylion S. A. 0
AS60652 Closed Joint Stock Company Tekhnokompozit 0
AS50408 Netia SA 0
AS196964 HRK S.A. 0
AS39091 Hyperion S.A. 0
AS62213 Otwarte Regionalne Sieci Szerokopasmowe Sp. z o.o. 0
AS206802 UNIWERSYTET MUZYCZNY FRYDERYKA CHOPINA 0
AS205878 123i Pawel Pawlowski 0
AS35375 Habanero.io Limited 0
AS15902 maque maciej grzeszczuk 0
AS35342 UPC Polska Sp. z o.o. 0
AS39195 Jozwiak Wioletta trading as PPHU POKAL 0
AS209269 Petrus Carrier Sp. z o.o. 0
AS204470 NetArt Telekom Sp. z o.o. 0
AS203889 SZELAG SLAWOMIR FIRMA USLUGOWO HANDLOWA 0
AS202437 Lukasz Tokarczyk LT-NET 0
AS50489 Plastal Sp. z o.o. 0
AS60634 PGMW sp. z o.o. 0
AS198268 Cloud Group sp. z o.o. sp. komandytowa 0
AS199807 INETGROUP Centrum Sp. z o.o. 0
AS39338 Complex S.A. 0
AS39349 Multimedia Polska S.A. 0
AS62237 INSITE Sp. z o.o. 0
AS205819 OPTIC TELECOM Sp. z o.o. 0
AS39412 Leon Sp. z o.o. 0
AS35253 Exatel S.A. 0
AS39439 Multimedia Polska S.A. 0
AS204478 Firma Handlowo Uslugowa Adam Bosenko-Colard ABCNET 0
AS199794 Wroclawdis Sp. z o.o. 0
AS35248 F.H.U. "TEVI" 0
AS197408 INTERQ SP. z o.o. 0
AS59435 Bolimow.net Pawel Kwiecien 0
AS35235 Adsystem, Sp. zo.o. 0
AS209266 Mateusz Zalega trading as Applied Sourcery 0
AS199761 Otwarte Regionalne Sieci Szerokopasmowe Sp. z o.o. 0
AS39625 FarmaProm Polska Sp. z o.o. Sp. K 0
AS198465 DUDZIUK KRZYSZTOF "EUROTELPOL" 0
AS39670 The Royal Bank of Scotland N.V. S.A. Oddzial w Polsce 0
AS202530 ASTRI Polska Sp. z o.o. 0
AS201053 Stowarzyszenie e-Poludnie 0
AS60007 HEXA OPERATOR SP. Z O.O. 0
AS202531 Wlodzimierz Gasior, Jolanta Gadek trading as Net-Bis s.c. 0
AS39793 UNITEL-MEDIA Sp. z o.o. 0
AS205248 Netassist International s.r.o. 0
AS196889 Powszechna SKOK 0
AS39813 FIBERLINK Sp. z o.o. 0
AS197382 DEMUTH SERVICE SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA GEO 0
AS197378 Tychy Online Mikolaj Jopczynski 0
AS202554 Przedsiebiorstwo teleinformatyczne Aries Lucjan Kawala 0
AS197377 E-NET 24 Sp. z o.o. 0
AS209032 CURE NET SP. Z O.O. 0
AS50742 PRONET Sieci Komputerowe s.c. Roman Tabaka, Piotr Mrozowski 0
AS199754 P.H-U. Zlota Raczka s.c. 0
AS197971 Feniks Telekom sp. z o.o. 0
AS202572 Jacek Kowalski trading as SI.pl 0
AS202589 WII-NET Krzysztof Kogut 0
AS199974 IPI Vision Sp. z o.o. 0
AS199721 Zydowski Instytut Historyczny im. E.Ringelbluma 0
AS197528 TECHVOIP Sp. z o.o. 0
AS12896 UNITEL MEDIA SP. Z O. O. 0
AS206781 Firma Komputerowa HE-MAN Dariusz Hejman 0
AS200011 Opero Sp. z o.o. 0
AS60801 "INET GROUP" Sp. z o.o. 0
AS198231 Informel Jaroslaw sp. z o.o. 0
AS208990 OEX E-Business Sp z o. o. 0
AS198104 SpeedTEL Sp. z o.o. 0
AS198383 POD TELEGRAFEM SPOLKA AKCYJNA 0
AS206691 PHU SPECTRUM GRZEGORZ JASKOWIAK 0
AS202627 TECHNET - Uslugi Informatyczne Dawid Puzanowski 0
AS34902 TAURON Dystrybucja S.A. 0
AS204484 Marceli Kaczo trading as Rewolucja-NET 0
AS41138 Aplitt Sp. z o.o. 0
AS41142 Andrzej Szreter AMSNET 0
AS41149 VESCOM SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA SPOLKA KOMANDYTOWA 0
AS15855 Aero 2 sp. z o.o. 0
AS196872 Horyzont Technologie Internetowe sp.z.o.o. 0
AS197367 MIKROZET spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzialnoscia 0
AS197363 Star Telecom Sp. z o.o. 0
AS205219 Teleport sp. z o.o. 0
AS50993 ZDNET Miller Woszczak SJ 0
AS199678 PPHU Karolina Marzena Stypulkowska 0
AS41237 DOM MAKLERSKI IDM SA 0
AS200053 SOLEK ZENON ZENSOL PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO USLUGOWO-HANDLOWE ZENON SOLEK 0
AS196866 dhosting.pl Sp. z o.o. 0
AS197356 Glazura Krolewska S.A. 0
AS34835 Michal Paduch trading as PaduchNET 0
AS199667 Tomasz Mazur "U3D" 0
AS34651 koYto.pl 0
AS41309 Franke Foodservice Systems Poland Sp. z o.o. 0
AS34600 6G Networks Sp. z o. o. 0
AS9048 Liquid Systems Sp. z o.o. 0
AS208960 HOCHTIEF POLSKA S.A. 0
AS12642 Leon Sp. z o.o. 0
AS51075 WYDAWNICTWO MULTIMEDIALNE KOWALEWSKI I WOLFF SPOLKA CYWILNA PIOTR GLADKI KRZYSZTOF KOWALEWSKI MACIEJ MANSKI 0
AS41335 Media Operator Sp. z o. o. 0
AS198540 Przedsiebiorstwo Uslug Specjalistycznych ELAN mgr inz. Andrzej Niechcial 0
AS15384 Contact Direct Sp. z o.o. 0
AS51104 AZYL PPHU Pawel Gatner 0
AS41398 Netia SA 0
AS34566 Artnet Sp. z o.o. 0
AS60579 Eddie Consulting Groups Eger Artur 0
AS208949 IT4SPORT sp. z o.o. 0
AS208926 Dialcom24 Sp. z o.o. 0
AS208914 EVENTBOOK 0
AS197570 KOBA Sp. z o.o. 0
AS196853 Siodemka S.A. 0
AS34435 Tomasz Tomaszewski EVERNET 0
AS41487 RABU Technologie Informatyczne Rafal Budzicki 0
AS41499 H88 S.A. 0
AS199590 Conexo sp. z o.o. 0
AS41511 System-Net Sp. z o.o. 0
AS51175 CITYMEDIA NET 0
AS60850 MS-NET MICHAL SLUSARCZYK 0
AS8459 Netia SA 0
AS57632 NGM sp. z o.o. 0
AS200184 FAN-TEX Aleksander Grzegorz HIRSZTRITT 0
AS15878 Hyperion S.A. 0
AS41641 GALATEA - Dominik Budzowski 0
AS41642 3S Fibertech Sp. z o.o. 0
AS51261 Shooters.PL Sp. z o.o. 0
AS208732 ANetConnect Sp. z o.o. 0
AS197590 EGB Investments S.A. 0
AS198852 IPI Vision Sp. z o.o. 0
AS208540 Daniel Dundelski trading as EDEN KOMPUTERY 0
AS60869 Sad Rejonowy dla Wroclawia - Krzykow 0
AS60875 Intersys Group sp. z o.o. 0
AS41702 Limes sp. z o.o. 0
AS41740 Hyperion S.A. 0
AS34342 ATM S.A. 0
AS41760 WEBDEV Sp. z o.o. 0
AS41776 Sygma Banque S.A. 0
AS34325 Hyperion S.A. 0
AS34275 UPC Polska Sp. z o.o. 0
AS200431 IPI Vision Sp. z o.o. 0
AS204021 CIECH S.A. 0
AS208537 PTI Krak-Net Sp. z o.o. 0
AS208491 Ministerstwo Nauki i Szkolnictwa Wyzszego 0
AS41860 UPC Polska Sp. z o.o. 0
AS208489 NEXTWIRE Cezary Grotowski 0
AS41907 Pabianickie Zaklady Farmaceutyczne Polfa SA 0
AS41908 Fabryka Stron Internetowych Sp. z o.o. 0
AS41912 Stowarzyszenie Telewizja Teofilow B 0
AS200468 PIKONET sp. z o.o. 0
AS197272 Centrum Informatyki Sp. z o.o. 0
AS208383 NetArt Sp. z o.o. 0
AS206526 Start Typ Sport Zaklady Wzajemne Sp. z o.o. 0
AS208358 Sysclay Sp. z o. o. 0
AS34075 LexisNexis Polska Sp. z o.o. 0
AS51381 Lviv Polytechnic National University 0
AS199492 SITA Polska Sp.Zoo 0
AS42058 Grupa Lew S.A. 0
AS33900 Orange Polska Spolka Akcyjna 0
AS197614 IPI Vision Sp. z o.o. 0
AS42098 Komenda Wojewodzka Policji w Gdansku 0
AS57980 Lukasz Biernacki 0
AS51392 Fiberway Sp. z o.o. 0
AS42125 Virtuall Lukasz Bullman 0
AS199464 Inf-Bud Sp. z o.o. 0
AS204550 Xtech Sp. z o.o. 0
AS198078 SMT S.A. 0
AS208344 ARTOKS IT 0
AS201567 PHU Sowa Cezary Zdanowicz 0
AS33795 Liquid Systems Sp. z o.o. 0
AS42199 RiZ Computers s.c. 0
AS51415 Fiberway Sp. z o.o. 0
AS196795 Stoleczne Przedsiebiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej S.A. 0
AS3170 Galatea FHU Dominik Budzowski 0
AS201562 ARTUR CICHECKI GLOBNET 0
AS51465 F.H.U. "COMP-SERWIS" Radoslaw Bilski 0
AS20829 Surfland Systemy Komputerowe SA 0
AS42299 msarwi Natalia Szostak 0
AS42319 Equinix (Poland) Sp. z o.o. 0
AS206518 A-Media Jaroslaw Laszczuk 0
AS42361 Suedzucker Polska S.A. 0
AS31623 WLnet Wiktor Roszkowski 0
AS60959 Intelekt Sp z o.o. 0
AS51517 ARCADIS SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA 0
AS206510 Infor (Barneveld) BV 0
AS200625 Fiber-Media Arkadiusz Tomala 0
AS198804 SENIOR E. A. Golaszewski 0
AS198803 MoSoCo Sp. z o.o. 0
AS51620 Internetia Sp.z o.o. 0
AS42497 SAFEDC spolka z o.o. 0
AS198533 Wlodzimierz Gasior, Jolanta Gadek trading as Net-Bis s.c. 0
AS61027 Podkarpacki.net Rafal Czarny 0
AS42531 Kaskada Internet Sp. z o.o. 0
AS197649 Innowacyjne Rozwiazania Informatyczne.pl sp. z o.o. 0
AS12968 Netia SA 0
AS51648 FIRMA HANDLOWA GIGA ARKADIUSZ KOCMA 0
AS51671 Puro Hotel Wroclaw Sp. z o.o. 0
AS205082 TPnets.com Sp. z o.o. 0
AS31372 BE&W Agencja Fotograficzna Sp. z o.o. 0
AS31281 Biuro Obslugi Firm Handlowych s.c. Jan Orzechowski, Maciej Orzechowski 0
AS31199 Expro Sp. z o.o. 0
AS42644 VIRTUAL TELECOM SP. Z O.O. 0
AS31116 dhosting.pl Sp. z o.o. 0
AS198257 Equinix (Poland) Sp. z o.o. 0
AS57698 DOMEX Sp. z o.o. 0
AS62397 leniwiec.biz Grzegorz Kulewski 0
AS42709 Multimedia Wschod Sp. z o.o. 0
AS31071 WEBFLEET Solutions Poland Sp. z o.o. 0
AS206502 RTB HOUSE S.A. 0
AS203066 Aporia Rafal Kaczmarczyk 0
AS42747 SetComp Marcin Lyzwa 0
AS206500 P.K. Tele Sp. j. Jacek Paprota Dariusz Kulikowski 0
AS203127 MEGA CENTRUM PLUS Ryszard Zak 0
AS42796 IWACOM Sp. z o.o. 0
AS206489 Tomasz Krzysztofik trading as NDI - uslugi komputerowe 0
AS196729 Czarnet Krzysztof Szymura Andrzej Owczarek Spolka Jawna 0
AS31032 Call Center Poland S.A 0
AS199402 AXEPRIM TOMASZ KUEHN 0
AS42900 3S S.A. 0
AS204104 Mayr Polska Sp. z o.o. 0
AS30918 Connected sp. z o. o. 0
AS203169 ANTENAL SP. Z O.O. 0
AS42928 SIG SP. Z O.O. 0
AS42932 IPT Sp. z o.o. 0
AS42935 Syrion Sp. z o.o. 0
AS59555 Agl Division SP. z o.o. 0
AS30887 "API Internet" P. Gubernat 0
AS208204 Neotel Systems Sp. z o. o. 0
AS208126 MINISTERSTWO IT - Michal Winkler 0
AS201450 Neurosoft Sp. z o.o. 0
AS30883 MACROLOGIC SPOLKA AKCYJNA 0
AS198742 Groupon Sp. z o.o. 0
AS43026 IMPOL K. JANUSZKIEWICZ I S-KA SPOLKA JAWNA 0
AS198734 HighSky Brokers, a.s.(Spolka Akcyjna) Oddzial w Polsce 0
AS62421 Equinix (Poland) Sp. z o.o. 0
AS199368 INTRA Sp. z o. o 0
AS30824 Multimedia Polska S.A. 0
AS51980 IPI Vision Sp. z o.o. 0
AS61142 LS Airport Services S.A. 0
AS51982 SolarMe Tomasz Kaszynski 0
AS199358 "INFO-NET" Michal Multan 0
AS200671 SKOK Jaworzno 0
AS201257 MONTMAY S.C. E.WINIEWSKA A.WINIEWSKI 0
AS43169 Value S.C. LASZUK ANDRZEJ 0
AS199353 "Simtech" Tomasz Nir, Robert Zimnowoda Sp. J. 0
AS30780 Tomasz SLASKI trading as SKONET ISP 0
AS200674 Szczecinski Park Naukowo - Technologiczny Sp. z o.o. 0
AS205336 CITIVI Sp. z o.o. 0
AS198428 Banyan Solutions Limited Oddzial w Polsce Private Company z.o.o. 0
AS30732 Ringier Axel Springer Polska Sp. z o.o. 0
AS43326 Fundacja Nasza Wizja 0
AS197170 Sii sp. Z o.o. 0
AS198707 Polbruk SA 0
AS43371 ETTH Bartosz Bachowski 0
AS197165 Softexor Sp. z o.o. 0
AS12476 UPC Polska Sp. z o.o. 0
AS43412 OPW DOSKOMP Sp.z.o.o 0
AS61158 S-NET Sp. z o.o. 0
AS30726 Powszechna Agencja Informacyjna S.A. 0
AS29653 IT WORKS SA 0
AS43470 BLUE LEAF Sp. z o.o. 0
AS52064 Global Media sp.z o.o. 0
AS64407 Beyond.pl sp. z o.o. 0
AS200718 ITIS Sp. z o.o. 0
AS199340 Kamil Kaminski FHU Novakom 0
AS208124 Szczepan Redzioch 0
AS43505 Wola Info S.A. 0
AS52087 JMK Elektronika Marek Wensierski 0
AS208011 Piotr Mankiewicz 0
AS207973 ISNET W. MISTAK M. MISTAK SPOLKA JAWNA 0
AS198689 INKOR SP. Z O.O. 0
AS43596 Eurodental Sp. z o.o. 0
AS15857 Netia SA 0
AS43622 Uniwersytet Technologiczno-Humanistyczny Im. Kazimierza Pulaskiego W Radomiu 0
AS199323 Crowe Advartis Accounting sp. z o.o. 0
AS43674 DATA PROTECTOR Jaroslaw Al-Abbas 0
AS43679 Petrus Spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzialnoscia 0
AS29642 CityNet sp. z o.o. 0
AS43688 Travelplanet.pl SA 0
AS197891 Komenda Glowna Policji 0
AS196706 1INFO Sp. z o.o. 0
AS199322 MS-NET MICHAL SLUSARCZYK 0
AS207914 Artur Ziemba trading as Spolka 2A sp. z o.o. i partnerzy sp.j. 0
AS206411 PORR Polska Infrastrukture S.A 0
AS52185 INEA S.A. 0
AS200737 Bulavkin Ivan Aleksandrovitch 0
AS43825 Komputronik S.A. 0

Details

Autonomous System Numbers (ASNs) are assigned to entities such as Internet Service Providers and other large organizations that control blocks of IP addresses. This network page, and the organization field that's shown on the main IP address information page and also returned in the geolocation API are based on the ASN.

This page shows ASNs for Poland. See the global ASN report for network, IP address information and whois details for other countries.