Argentina ASN Summary

The report below shows ASNs assigned to Argentina, ranked by the total number of IP addresses currently active on each network. Click on the ASN for full IP address information, whois details and more. You can also view our hosting report to see the networks ranked by how many domain names they host.

ASN Name Num IPs
AS7303 Telecom Argentina S.A. 4,005,376
AS22927 Telefonica de Argentina 3,933,952
AS10481 Telecom Argentina S.A. 3,229,952
AS10318 Telecom Argentina S.A. 2,124,288
AS19037 AMX Argentina S.A. 1,137,664
AS11664 Techtel LMDS Comunicaciones Interactivas S.A. 851,200
AS27747 Telecentro S.A. 633,344
AS10834 Telefonica de Argentina 386,304
AS11315 Telefónica Móviles Argentina S.A. (Movistar Argentina) 311,040
AS16814 NSS S.A. 161,280
AS27983 Red Intercable Digital S.A. 112,384
AS20207 Gigared S.A. 109,824
AS26608 Telecom Argentina S.A. 90,112
AS27984 Ver Tv S.A. 76,800
AS28075 ARLINK S.A. 68,608
AS3597 Fundación InnovaT 65,792
AS3449 Universidad Nacional de Buenos Aires 65,536
AS5692 Universidad Nacional de La Plata 65,536
AS7417 Ministry of Economy 65,536
AS4270 Red de Interconexion Universitaria 65,536
AS27967 Gobernacion de la Provincia de Buenos Aires 65,536
AS28114 Alpha Tel S.A. 60,416
AS27833 BVNET S.A. 58,368
AS10617 SION S.A 50,944
AS52361 ARSAT - Empresa Argentina de Soluciones Satelitales S.A. 49,152
AS11014 CPS 47,360
AS28015 MERCO COMUNICACIONES 42,752
AS19889 Cooperativa Telefonica Del Viso 40,960
AS10986 Desarrollos Digitales de Pulsar Consulting 36,864
AS28048 Internet Para Todos - Gobierno de La Rioja 35,072
AS52232 Telefonía Pública y Privada S.A. 33,024
AS52251 NORTECH 32,768
AS27953 NODOSUD S.A 32,768
AS13474 Banco de Galicia y Buenos Aires 32,768
AS264642 TELESISTEMA S.R.L. 31,232
AS27927 Coop. Popular de Elec., Obras y Servicios Pub. de Santa Rosa LTDA 29,696
AS27822 Emerging Markets Communications de Argentina S.R.L 28,672
AS52308 AGUAS DEL COLORADO SAPEM 28,160
AS27964 RSONet 27,904
AS262195 Transamerican Telecomunication S.A. 27,904
AS7049 Silica Networks Argentina S.A. 26,624
AS28038 SAN LUIS CTV S.A. 26,624
AS22080 Broadbandtech S. A. 25,344
AS17401 ERTACH S.A. 24,832
AS13585 Power VT S.A. 24,064
AS27813 Teledifusora S.A. 22,272
AS11815 Cooperativa Telefonica de V.G.G. Ltda. 21,504
AS27823 Dattatec.com 20,480
AS27751 Neunet S.A. 20,480
AS4387 Secretaria de Ciencia y Tecnologia - Red Cientific 19,712
AS27792 Wiltel Comunicaciones SA 19,456
AS27955 Cooperativa de Provisión de Servicios Publicos de Tortuguitas 19,456
AS27881 IPNEXT S.A. 18,432
AS14232 Cooperativa Telefónica Pinamar Ltda. 18,432
AS52444 Pogliotti & Pogliotti Construcciones S.A. 17,920
AS52279 ETERNET S.R.L. 17,664
AS52323 Colsecor Cooperativa Limitada 17,408
AS27818 Cotesma 16,896
AS52347 HOSTCLICK, de DUCA GRACIELA MIRTA 15,872
AS28111 Grupo Solunet SRL 15,872
AS27960 Coop. de Obras y Serv. Pub. Ltda. de Rio Tercero 14,336
AS262196 Interface 14,336
AS27997 Coop. Ltda de Electricidad y Servicios Anexos de Huinca Renancó 13,824
AS28100 Cooperativa Villa del Rosario (Coovilros) 13,312
AS264797 Cablenet S.A. 12,288
AS52327 Summit S.A. 11,520
AS264830 Coop. de Luz y Fuerza Eléct. Industria y Otros Serv. Públicos,Vivienda y Crédito de Punta Alta Ltda 11,520
AS262932 COMPAÑIA DE CIRCUITOS CERRADOS S.A. 11,264
AS27754 Cooperativa Batan de Obras y Serv. Publicos Ltda 11,264
AS263230 COOPERATIVAS DE CALAMUCHITA - CONSORCIO DE COOPERACIÓN 11,264
AS263181 Cooperativa Telefónica de Grand Bourg 10,752
AS52369 NEOPHONE ARGENTINA SRL 10,240
AS28009 Davitel S.A. 10,240
AS52465 WNet Internet y Hosting 9,728
AS52431 CyberWave S.A. 9,728
AS52312 TV MUSIC HOUSE JUJUY 9,728
AS263699 Cablevideo Digital S.A 9,472
AS52339 Lima Video Cable S.A. (Cabletel) 9,216
AS52364 COOP DE TELECOM.,DE SERVICIOS MULTIPLES,VIVIENDA,PROVISION Y CONSUMO DE FUNES LTDA. 9,216
AS17069 Coop Telefonica Villa Gesell Ltda 9,216
AS12150 COTELCAM 9,216
AS52363 Jumpnet Soluciones de Internet S.R.L. 9,216
AS28066 COOP. MARIANO ACOSTA 9,216
AS28073 Cooperativa Electrica Trenque Lauquen 9,216
AS27987 NODOCOOP Federación de Cooperativas Ltda. 9,216
AS52270 ELSERVER S.R.L 9,216
AS52420 Intercom SRL 8,960
AS262231 COOP. ELÉCTRICA Y DE SERVICIOS MARIANO MORENO LTDA. 8,704
AS52436 Cable Televisora Color 8,704
AS265816 DELCO IMAGEN S.A. 8,448
AS52426 I-SUR WISP S.R.L. 8,192
AS27883 Universidad Tecnologica Nacional 8,192
AS52352 TVC5 S.A. 8,192
AS27879 Informática y Telecomunicaciones S.A. 8,192
AS52405 Caleta Video Cable SRL 8,192
AS52268 COPELCO LTDA. (CUTRAL-CO) 8,192
AS27877 Coop. Telefonica de Capitán Bermúdez 8,192
AS52419 CESOP 8,192
AS26593 Telespazio Argentina 7,936
AS22501 Cooperativa Telefonica Carlos Tejedor Ltda. 7,936
AS263834 VILLA GESELL TELEVISIÒN COMUNITARIA S.A. 7,680
AS263244 Iperactive SA 7,424
AS52328 CABLETEL SA 7,168
AS28107 UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE SAN JUAN 7,168
AS27993 Universidad Nacional del Litoral 7,168
AS27940 Cooperativa Colonia Caroya 7,168
AS27875 Universidad Nacional de Cuyo 7,168
AS27827 Gualberto Larrauri 6,912
AS10277 Ministerio de Cultura y Educacion 6,912
AS52271 Coop. Energía Elect. y Otros Servicios Las Varillas 6,912
AS27976 Coop. de Servicios Públicos de Morteros Ltda. 6,912
AS266725 SOLUTION LAN S.A 6,912
AS52255 Grupo Servicios Junin S.A. 6,656
AS264688 RperezNet 6,400
AS52367 COOP. LIMITADA DE CONSUMO DE ELECTRICIDAD DE SALTO 6,400
AS52399 Alvarez Cable Hogar S.A. 6,400
AS262150 Empresa Provincial de Energia de Cordoba 6,400
AS27787 LOS AMORES S.A. 6,400
AS52348 Cooperativa Eléctrica Antonio Carboni Ltda 6,144
AS27691 Velconet SA 6,144
AS262192 Skycorp S.A. 6,144
AS28093 Cooperativa de Electricidad y Servicios Publicos de Arroyito Ltda 6,144
AS27971 Alberto Oscar Genovese 6,144
AS27770 Universidad Nacional de Rio Cuarto 6,144
AS28109 FUNDACION DEL SUR PARA EL DESARROLLO TECNOLOGICO (FUNDASUR) 6,144
AS52486 Cooperativa Electrica de Galvez Ltda. 6,144
AS27790 Universidad Nacional de Cordoba 6,144
AS61510 Cooperativa Telefonica de Calafate Ltda. 6,144
AS13316 SES Sistemas Electrónicos S.A. 6,144
AS52381 Sociedad Cooperativa Popular Limitada de Comodoro 6,144
AS28068 Universidad Nacional de San Luis 6,144
AS27988 Servicios y Telecomunicaciones S.A. 5,632
AS263822 GRUPO EQUIS S.A. 5,632
AS264856 Support Internet 5,376
AS16732 VELOCOM 5,376
AS52307 CORPICO LTDA 5,376
AS27851 COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA Y DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS LUJANENSE LIMITADA 5,120
AS52354 Atlantica Video Cable S.A. 5,120
AS52322 TELCOCOM 5,120
AS262259 StarNetworks 5,120
AS262229 COOP DE LUZ Y FUERZA DE LIB.GRAL.SAN MARTIN LTDA 5,120
AS52496 COOPERATIVA DE SERVICIOS MULTIPLES REG 5,120
AS264656 C.E.C.S.A.G.A.L COOP ALVEAR 4,864
AS52428 ASOCIACION REGIONAL DE COOPERATIVAS DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS 4,864
AS10964 Banco Credicoop Cooperativo Limitado 4,864
AS52477 ApInter 4,608
AS262216 TELCONET S A 4,352
AS11750 Interdotnet Argentina S.A. 4,352
AS264759 PERGAMINO CELP INFRACOM S.A. 4,352
AS52438 PLANISYS S.A. 4,352
AS264767 SAN GABRIEL VIDEO CABLE COLOR S.A. 4,352
AS263236 Itelsa 4,096
AS28026 Grape S.A. 4,096
AS27996 Cooperativa Electrica de Colon (BA) LTDA 4,096
AS262189 Cooperativa Regional de Servicios 4,096
AS52303 COOP.DE OB.Y SERVICIOS PUB. DE MARCOS JUAREZ 4,096
AS28051 Coop. Telefónica y de obras y serv. públicos de Villa Flandria 4,096
AS263687 Tucuman BBS S.R.L. 4,096
AS52346 Diveo Argentina 4,096
AS52349 Young S.A. 4,096
AS676 United Nations Development Programme 4,096
AS14845 Universidad Nacional del Sur 4,096
AS52372 COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA DE GENERAL DEHEZA LTDA. 4,096
AS52402 INTERCITY COMUNICACIONES S.A. 4,096
AS52409 COSEIDI S.A. 4,096
AS27871 Telecom Argentina S.A. 4,096
AS52442 Universidad Nacional de Luján 4,096
AS10697 Interlink S.R.L. 4,096
AS263769 ByteSolution S.A. (WispSolution Internet) 4,096
AS52473 Cooperativa Telefónica de Abasto 4,096
AS52492 SITERNET SRL 4,096
AS264738 Sebastian Souto (SSSERVICIOS) 4,096
AS264758 ISP GROUP SRL 4,096
AS262187 Patagonia Green S.A. 3,840
AS27756 Servicio Satelital S.A. 3,840
AS52236 G2KHosting S.A. 3,840
AS270021 LA PARA COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRICIDAD, VIVIENDA Y SERVICIOS PUBLICOS LIMITADA 3,584
AS263766 Datalink SRL 3,584
AS263736 COOP. DE OBRAS Y DESARROLLO DE MAXIMO PAZ LTDA. 3,328
AS28023 COOPERATIVA DE OBRAS, SERV. PUBL. Y SOCIALES DE HERNANDO LTDA. 3,328
AS7005 InterServer SA 3,328
AS61452 Restel S.A. 3,328
AS264691 Servicoop S.A. 3,328
AS263786 COOP. ELECTRICA DE CHACABUCO LTDA. 3,328
AS262934 IP·RED 3,072
AS52447 Cooperativa Telefonica y Otros Servicios de Santa Clara del Mar Limitada Cootelser Ltda. 3,072
AS263777 COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA Y OSPA DE TOSTADO LDA. 3,072
AS61496 UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL CENTRO DE LA PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES 3,072
AS61493 InterBS S.R.L. (BAEHOST) 3,072
AS265630 COMISSO DANTE ANIBAL 3,072
AS28080 Interredes S.A. 3,072
AS52380 Sista S.A. 3,072
AS52387 COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA DE MONTE LTDA 3,072
AS26621 FEROGLIO JULIA ELENA 3,072
AS28318 CYBERTAP 3,072
AS27870 CSCOM 3,072
AS262175 Telefonica Global Technology S.A. Sucursal Argentina 3,072
AS52424 Universidad Nacional de Entre Ríos 3,072
AS52432 Cooperativa de Usuarios de Electricidad y de Consumo de Castelli Ltda. 3,072
AS263209 ENLACE SOLUCIONES INFORMATICAS SRL 3,072
AS263764 MM Comunicaciones S.A 3,072
AS265804 COMUNIDAD 3 PLAY 3,072
AS263196 Infosport SA 3,072
AS264657 CIBERNEK SRL 3,072
AS264679 KEPWISP S.R.L. 3,072
AS264630 Universidad Nacional de Jujuy 3,072
AS21590 Telecom Argentina S.A. 3,072
AS263812 TL Group SRL ( IPXON Networks ) 3,072
AS263693 WICORP SA 3,072
AS4926 Telefonica de Argentina 3,072
AS266749 RED WOLF SRL 3,072
AS264715 COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA LIMITADA DE RUFINO 3,072
AS262208 VILLENEUVE GROUP SA 2,816
AS11193 COMNET S.A. 2,816
AS52314 Universidad Nacional del Noroeste de Buenos Aires (UNNOBA) 2,560
AS267798 GENERACION WI-FI SA 2,560
AS263235 Universidad Nacional de Misiones 2,560
AS263742 C.E.L.Da Cooperativa Electrica Darregueira 2,304
AS266769 ISPCOM S.A. 2,304
AS263809 Facundo Valentini (Vallenet) 2,304
AS52376 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea 2,304
AS265689 Paralelo 52 TV SA 2,304
AS52329 Raul Alberto Bertani 2,304
AS28065 CITARELLA S.A. 2,304
AS264857 LE FAVI DANIEL OSVALDO 2,304
AS15034 TIBA S.A. 2,304
AS264723 Gow Internet SRL 2,304
AS263190 VELOSTAR 2,048
AS19244 Telmex USA 2,048
AS262156 Universidad Nacional de Rosario 2,048
AS262230 HORUS SISTEMAS INFORMATICOS SRL 2,048
AS262249 Secretaria Legal y Tecnica 2,048
AS263197 KNET SRL 2,048
AS263219 WIRNET S.R.L. 2,048
AS263684 Internet Services S.A. 2,048
AS263715 EMPRESA DE SERVICIOS Y APLICACIONES TECNOLOGICAS SRL 2,048
AS263768 EUROSAT S.A. 2,048
AS263774 MARANDU COMUNICACIONES SOCIEDAD DEL ESTADO 2,048
AS263778 Coop. Serv. Pub. Limit. Tres Arroyos, CELTA 2,048
AS263780 Global Telecomunicaciones SRL 2,048
AS263793 TECNET ARGENTINA S.A. 2,048
AS263801 LINKEAR SRL 2,048
AS264619 Wireless Provider 2,048
AS264643 Enredes S.A. 2,048
AS264732 BERBERIAN JORDAN LUIS 2,048
AS264741 VIDEO VISION CENTRO S.A. 2,048
AS264765 VANET TELECOMUNICACIONES S.R.L. 2,048
AS265634 JR INTERCOM S.R.L 2,048
AS265700 UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PATAGONIA AUSTRAL 2,048
AS265713 Cooperativa Telefónica Santa Maria Limitada 2,048
AS265741 GPS SANJUAN SRL. 2,048
AS265748 GLNet SRL 2,048
AS265760 BIP Informatica de Gaston Pechieu 2,048
AS265776 MEYNET 2,048
AS265823 NETROPOLYS S.A. 2,048
AS265883 CENTENARO ADRIANO (ADRYANO TELECOM) 2,048
AS266721 VISIO RED SRL 2,048
AS267786 UNIVERSAL VIDEO CABLE SRL 2,048
AS269817 Cooperativa de Electricidad Obras y Serv Públicos Cred y Anexos de Trenel Limitada 2,048
AS27744 Tecoar SA 2,048
AS27826 Omnivision Argentina 2,048
AS27865 Tecnologia WorkOut S.A. 2,048
AS27926 NETPATAGONIA SAS 2,048
AS27934 JSNet S.A. 2,048
AS27935 Cooperativa de provicion de servicios telefonicos La Lonja Ltda 2,048
AS27950 Cooperativa Telefonica Benavidez Ltda 2,048
AS27969 BairesWeb 2,048
AS28037 Alpha 2000 Soluciones Infomaticas SRL 2,048
AS52235 NetLP SRL 2,048
AS52259 SERVICIOS DE TECNOLOGIA APLICADA SRL 2,048
AS52273 Loop Coronel Suarez S.A. 2,048
AS52283 Aginet SA 2,048
AS52290 PCCP S.A. 2,048
AS52292 Fiber2home S.A 2,048
AS52300 Internet Local 2,048
AS52326 PRONETWORK 2,048
AS52350 Cooperativa de Electricidad, Obras y Servicios Públicos Suipacha JJ Almeira Ltda. 2,048
AS52351 Integral Insumos 2,048
AS52378 UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE VILLA MARIA 2,048
AS52413 MADACOM SRL 2,048
AS52414 COOP. ELECTRICA DE TODD LTDA 2,048
AS52430 Coop. de Obras y Serv. Públicos de Brinkmann 2,048
AS52453 Atcco S.R.L. 2,048
AS52474 Cooperativa de Obras y Servicios Públicos de Eduardo Castex Ltda. 2,048
AS52490 COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRICIDAD DE PEDRO LURO 2,048
AS52493 VELONET 2,048
AS52505 CBRNET 2,048
AS61449 RESEARCH SRL 2,048
AS61481 COOPERATIVA DE O. S. P. S. V. EL BOLSON 2,048
AS61487 COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA DE SALADILLO 2,048
AS61490 Cable Norte Tv SA 2,048
AS61509 CORREA RADIO VISION S.R.L. 2,048
AS52371 XF Comunicaciones S.A. 1,792
AS52507 Pampacom S.R.L. 1,792
AS52481 INFRACOM DE INFRAESTRUCTURAS S .A. 1,792
AS265683 GENOVESIO HUGO ALBERTO RAMON 1,792
AS52383 Cooperativa Eléctrica de Azul Ltda. 1,792
AS262194 Dese Technologies Argentina S.A. 1,792
AS61451 WAVENET S.A. 1,792
AS264634 Coop de Prov.Serv.Telef.Obras y Serv Púb y Soc Virrey del Pino Ltda 1,792
AS52425 RELTID CV S.A. 1,792
AS265877 Cotelvo Ltda. 1,792
AS265719 ENZO RAUL GALVAN 1,536
AS263186 Universidad Nacional de General Sarmiento 1,536
AS263739 NODONET S.A. 1,536
AS264716 Red Television SRL 1,536
AS26594 Pampa Energía S.A. 1,536
AS264791 COOPERATIVA DE PROVISIÓN DE ELECTRICIDAD Y OTROS SS PUBLICOS CONSUMO Y VIVIENDA DE LEZAMA LTDA 1,536
AS265758 COOPERATIVA DE OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE DESPENADEROS LIMITADA 1,536
AS61484 Convergia Argentina S.A. 1,536
AS27898 Redynet SRL 1,536
AS27730 BBVA Banco Frances SA 1,536
AS262174 NEURALSOFT S.R.L. 1,536
AS265663 BOCA ROJA S.A. 1,536
AS27981 Universidad Nacional de Mar del Plata 1,536
AS61486 Universidad Nacional de Quilmes 1,536
AS266702 MEGALINK S.R.L. 1,536
AS267750 BIDERBOST ALEXIS SIMON(SILKON NETWORK) 1,280
AS266806 DIAZ MARCELA ALEJANDRA(PATAGONIA DIGITAL) 1,280
AS263756 LINKUP INTERNET SRL 1,280
AS21756 SIDERCA S.A.I.C. 1,280
AS64099 COOP DE GRAL VIAMONTE 1,280
AS11514 Transdatos 1,280
AS269823 COOPERATIVA AGUA POTABLE, VIVIENDAS Y OTROS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE ORIENTE LTDA 1,280
AS265686 PROVIDERS S.A. 1,280
AS265707 COOPERATIVA ELÉCTRICA Y DE SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS UCACHA LTDA. 1,280
AS264795 COOPERATIVA DE OBRAS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS Y CREDITO DE MONTE CRISTO LIMITADA 1,280
AS263233 Integral Comunicaciones SRL 1,280
AS265844 ORBITH S.A 1,280
AS263808 Cooperativa Electrica de Servicios y Obras Publicas de Oncativo Ltda. 1,280
AS265768 ELEVATE S.R.L. 1,280
AS263726 Red Uno SRL 1,280
AS264852 BREÑAS CABLE COLOR S.R.L 1,024
AS264702 Dardo Rene Schroder 1,024
AS264608 TECNO AZAR S.A. 1,024
AS264701 Cooperativa Villa Giardino de Servicios Publicos Ltda 1,024
AS265635 LISA DANIEL ADRIAN (INTERLIONS) 1,024
AS265637 AIQUEL EDUARDO RAUL (CABLE VISION SP) 1,024
AS265638 CONECTARSE SRL 1,024
AS265639 COBWEB CONECTION SRL (INTER-YA) 1,024
AS264697 LEWTEL SRL 1,024
AS264743 CORDOBA IP SRL 1,024
AS265646 Cicchetti Joel Alejandro 1,024
AS265648 NORBERTO CARLOS WEHRLI (INFORMÁTICA VENADO) 1,024
AS264692 Coop. de Prov. de Servicios Públicos y Vivienda San Guillermo LTDA 1,024
AS264689 Luciano Gabriel Chersanaz (Ubnet Datacenter) 1,024
AS265653 CARRASCO LEONARDO JAVIER (NETLINK) 1,024
AS264629 COOP. DE PROVISIÓN DE ELECTRICIDAD, SERVICIOS, VIVIENDA Y CRÉDITO DE MAR DEL PLATA LTDA 1,024
AS264685 REDES DEL OESTE S.A 1,024
AS265659 IMPULSAR WEB SRL 1,024
AS264683 Universidad Nacional del Noroeste de Buenos Aires (UNNOBA) 1,024
AS265661 Fernando German Fischer (FIBERNET TELECOM) 1,024
AS264680 ESPACIOS SRL 1,024
AS265673 LISANDRO POZZO ARDIZZI 1,024
AS265674 Ricardo Jorge Bertora 1,024
AS265676 INTERSAT S.A. 1,024
AS265679 COOPERATIVA DE PROVISION DE SERVICIOS EVOLUCION LTDA. 1,024
AS265685 USINA POPULAR Y MUNICIPAL DE TANDIL SEM 1,024
AS264678 NETLABS SRL 1,024
AS264675 GRAMAGLIA VIVIANA MONICA (PC-Online Wireless Solutions) 1,024
AS265692 FIBRAS OPTICAS DEL OESTE S.A. 1,024
AS265694 Nicolas Lagunas Turczyn(MACROHOSTING) 1,024
AS265697 COOP LTADA DE CONSUMO POPULAR DE ELECTRICIDAD Y SERVICIOS ANEXOS DE ESCOBAR NORTE 1,024
AS265699 Hidalgo Mario Gabriel (TACHICOM REDES&TELECOMUNICACIONES) 1,024
AS264673 FUTURNET S.A. 1,024
AS265701 BARILOCHE WIRELESS SRL 1,024
AS265702 AZUL NETWORKS S.R.L 1,024
AS265704 COOPERATIVA ARBOLITO 1,024
AS265708 WARI.NET COMUNICACIONES S.R.L 1,024
AS265710 NETIUM S.A. 1,024
AS264740 Escobar Arnez Marcelino 1,024
AS265715 LLAMADAIP S.R.L. 1,024
AS265720 COOP DE PROV. DE ELECT. Y OTROS SERV. PUB. LTDA PUEBLO CAMET 1,024
AS265722 LA RED WIFI SOCIEDAD DE HECHO 1,024
AS264757 GALLO VICENTE 1,024
AS265725 COOP. DE ELECT., OBRAS, CRÉDITO, VIVIENDA Y SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS DE LAS FLORES LTDA 1,024
AS265729 Cooperativa de Servicios Públicos de Porteña LTDA 1,024
AS264672 INFRACOM OLAVARRIA SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA 1,024
AS264669 TECNOCOMP S.R.L. 1,024
AS264667 Coop. LTDA. de Cons. Pop. de Electricidad y Serv.Anexos de Bustinza 1,024
AS265736 SCDPLANET S.A. 1,024
AS265737 NOANET S.A 1,024
AS265738 DABIN PABLO RAMON 1,024
AS265739 MORENO PABLO DANIEL (SOLNET ISP) 1,024
AS265740 VARAS ALEJANDRA PAOLA (SURNETWISP) 1,024
AS264652 COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA VILLA ELOISA 1,024
AS265744 COOPERATIVA DE PROVISIÓN DE SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS DE FREYRE LTDA. 1,024
AS265746 BURGOS EDUARDO JOSE MARIA (BVCOM COMUNICACIONES) 1,024
AS61500 ParkNet SRL 1,024
AS265749 REDES BANDA ANCHA SOLUCIONES S.R.L 1,024
AS264622 VELNET S.A. 1,024
AS265754 BUSTOS NICOLAS ANDRES 1,024
AS264651 Cooperativa de Servicios Publicos y Sociales Luque Ltda. 1,024
AS264649 NUT HOST SRL 1,024
AS265763 Interret Villa Angela SRL 1,024
AS265771 BARINET S.R.L. 1,024
AS265773 COOP TELEFONICA Y DE OTROS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE SALTO GRANDE LIMITADA 1,024
AS265774 COOP. DE PROVISION DE ENERGIA ELECTRICA Y OTROS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS Y SOCIALES DE VIVIENDA Y CREDITO DE ELORTONDO LTDA 1,024
AS264737 Juan Pablo Florentin ( JUAMPY.NET) 1,024
AS265777 SOLUCIONES WISP S.A. 1,024
AS61470 MUSURIT 1,024
AS265781 PALA PABLO FEDERICO 1,024
AS264760 Allocati Santiago Mario 1,024
AS265783 COOP. LTDA. DE ELCTRICIDAD, OTROS SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS DE TACURAL 1,024
AS265786 MUNICIPALIDAD DE MALAGUEÑO 1,024
AS265790 COOP. DE PROV. DE SERV. ELECTRICOS Y OTROS SERV. PUB. DE SERV. SOCIALES, CRED. Y VIVIENDA LTDA DE SAN CAYETANO 1,024
AS265791 Cooperativa Electrica Limitada Obera 1,024
AS265792 Usina Popular Cooperativa 1,024
AS265793 COOP PROV SERV. ELECT. OB .Y SERV. PUB. SERV. SOC. Y CR. VIV. Y CONS. RIVADAVIA LTDA 1,024
AS265795 COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA Y DE OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PUBLICOS Y SOCIALES SALSIPUEDES LIMITADA 1,024
AS265796 RAMA GUILLERMO 1,024
AS61456 COOPERATIVA TRES LIMITES LTDA 1,024
AS265800 Coop. de Provisión Obras y Serv. Pub. Clorinda 1,024
AS265801 Miretti Mauro Roman 1,024
AS265802 VISION S.A. 1,024
AS263833 DIGITAL SAVIO S.A. 1,024
AS265805 COOPERATIVA DE OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE WHEELWRIGHT LIMITADA 1,024
AS264761 ERGON CABLE S.R.L 1,024
AS265808 Coop de Serv Púb de Arroyo Dulce Ltda 1,024
AS265813 FERCAS SH 1,024
AS263830 Servicios S.A. 1,024
AS265819 Ricardo Julio Goncalves 1,024
AS52503 MALARGÜE ONLINE 1,024
AS52498 La Cordillerana S.A. 1,024
AS265824 POZO BUSTOS MARIA CARINA 1,024
AS265828 Infomaster S.R.L. 1,024
AS52491 Cooperativa de Servicios Públicos de Fatima Ltda. 1,024
AS52475 OFICINA PYME S.A. 1,024
AS265835 GODOY LUIS ALBERTO 1,024
AS265836 NODOSOFT S.A. 1,024
AS52459 Instituto Social para Jubilados y Pensionados (I.N.S.S.J.P) 1,024
AS265842 NARDANONE PEDRO FEDERICO SALVADOR 1,024
AS265843 NUBICOM S.R.L. 1,024
AS11392 Nosis Laboratorio de Investigación y Desarrollo S.A. 1,024
AS52440 Universidad de La Punta 1,024
AS265848 FIBERMAX S.A. 1,024
AS265852 CARLOS PAZ TELEVISION SA 1,024
AS264736 COOPERATIVA DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DEL PARTIDO DE RAMALLO LTDA 1,024
AS265854 COAXIL SRL 1,024
AS265856 Miguel Araya(Servicios Rosario) 1,024
AS10671 Comision Nacional de Actividades Espaciales 1,024
AS265862 BM SOLUCIONES S.R.L. 1,024
AS265866 CORTEZ RAUL OMAR (ZETRO INTERNET) 1,024
AS265870 ARQUETIPONET SRL 1,024
AS265872 MARTIN EMANUEL ARIEL 1,024
AS265874 Coop. de Vivienda, Provisión de Obras, Servicios Públicos y Asist. de Hersilia Ltda. 1,024
AS265876 EREZUMA MARTIN (T-WIRELESS) 1,024
AS52427 Visa Argentina S.A. 1,024
AS265879 COOPERATIVA DE OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE CANALS LIMITADA 1,024
AS61508 SGS VALLEVISION SRL 1,024
AS263827 Cooperativa Eléctrica y Servicios Anexos de San Manuel Ltda. 1,024
AS52401 CABLESAT TV SRL 1,024
AS263823 Jose Luis Zurakouski (MIX SERVICIOS & COMUNICACIONES) 1,024
AS266653 ANDROS-NET COMUNICACIONES S.R.L. 1,024
AS52397 Cable Video Color SRL 1,024
AS266656 COOPERATIVA DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS EL COLORADO LTDA 1,024
AS52388 Video Cable Color S.A. 1,024
AS266660 Allytech S.A. 1,024
AS52384 COMPEL COMPUTACION ELECTRONICA S.R.L. 1,024
AS266666 AEROLINEAS ARGENTINAS S.A. 1,024
AS266668 MELNICHUK IVAN EMANUEL 1,024
AS264768 ANTENA DELTA SRL 1,024
AS266674 Cooperativa Eléctrica de Las Perdices Ltda. 1,024
AS266675 BRUNO BALBI (INTRARED) 1,024
AS266680 TAPIA MARCELO DANIEL (SECTOR NET) 1,024
AS266682 DANIEL MARECHAL 1,024
AS266683 Hoffmannbeck Osvaldo Ariel 1,024
AS64117 COOPERATIVA DE PROVISION DE ELECTRICIDAD Y SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE ROBERTS LTDA 1,024
AS266685 COOPERATIVA DE AGUA , ENERGIA Y OTROS SERVICIOS COMUNITARIOS DE DOS DE MAYO LTDA 1,024
AS266687 SIETE CAPAS S.R.L. 1,024
AS52373 ECOM CHACO S.A. 1,024
AS266690 QTY S.A 1,024
AS266693 COOPERATIVA DE AGUA, ENERGIA Y OTROS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS LA UNION DEL PUEBLO LTDA. 1,024
AS52321 Fideicomiso de Administración Datacenter Capitalinas 1,024
AS266703 ALEJO TV SRL 1,024
AS266704 TELEVISION ORIENTADA S.A. 1,024
AS269808 COOP DE PROVISION DE SERVICIOS DE OBRAS AGUA POTABLE Y OTROS PUB DE J B ALBERDI 1,024
AS270017 COOPERATIVA DE PROVISION DE ELECTRICIDAD Y OTRO SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE CREDITO Y VIVIENDA DE CORONEL DORREGO LTDA 1,024
AS270015 COOP DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS PLOTTIER LTDA 1,024
AS270004 CRETTON LISANDRO MAXIMILIANO (MISIOTECH) 1,024
AS270002 SIEBEN SERGIO OVIDIO (INTRAGIGA) 1,024
AS61514 HUINCA CABLE VISIÓN S .A 1,024
AS269987 PABLO MARTIN HEGUIABEHERE (DEXTER WIFI) 1,024
AS269819 LE PERA SERGIO PATRICIO(NEO) 1,024
AS269957 LOGANET SRL 1,024
AS269833 ENRIQUE JUAN MANUEL( INNOVAR INTERNET ) 1,024
AS269834 LOPEZ CRISTIAN LEONARDO 1,024
AS269835 ENERSE S.A.P.E.M 1,024
AS269948 LUIS EDUARDO CID (AIRE-NET) 1,024
AS269847 LA PROVIDENCIA S.R.L 1,024
AS269943 LUQUE FEDERICO GASTON (NEWFIX) 1,024
AS269933 GUTIERREZ BUTRON NAVIL OSCAR (CONECTIS) 1,024
AS269854 LILA SUSANA FERREYRA(LA CUMBRE TV) 1,024
AS269858 ELECTRICIDAD SERVICIOS PUBLICOS VIVIENDAS OBRAS Y CREDITOS MARULL COOPERATIVA LTDA 1,024
AS269860 PRODUCENTRO S.A. 1,024
AS264815 UNIVERSIDAD ARGENTINA DE LA EMPRESA 1,024
AS264712 MONICA E. SEÑORANS 1,024
AS269870 Giza S.A. 1,024
AS269872 GRUPO MKE SAS 1,024
AS269873 COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA INTEGRAL DE OBRAS Y PROVISION DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS SANTA SYLVINA LTDA 1,024
AS269874 COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA MIXTA DEL OESTE Y OTROS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS LIMITADA 1,024
AS264708 Vagner Ilya 1,024
AS264822 PIAGGIO ANGEL PABLO 1,024
AS269890 NETIFOX S.R.L 1,024
AS269892 Gabriel Eduardo Riera (GSNetworks1) 1,024
AS269897 C Y M INTERNET S.R.L. 1,024
AS269924 CREA SERVICIOS TECNOLÓGICOS SAPEM 1,024
AS269906 Chaco Digital SA 1,024
AS269909 Comunicaciones Valles Calchaquies S.R.L. 1,024
AS264752 TECNOVISIÓN SA CANAL 2 PERICO 1,024
AS269917 COOPERATIVA LIMITADA DE ELECTRICIDAD DE GUATIMOZIN 1,024
AS264611 FRONTERA DIGITAL S.A. 1,024
AS264831 INTERAIR 1,024
AS264832 FIBERNEXT SRL 1,024
AS264704 Conrado Cagnoli 1,024
AS264849 COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRICIDAD Y S. A. DE DIONISIA LTDA. 1,024
AS264625 SANTA CRUZ AUGUSTO JULIAN (SONYTEL) 1,024
AS263755 Coop. de Obras y Servicios Públicos Ltda. De Tancacha 1,024
AS267867 COMISION ARBITRAL DEL CONVENIO MULTILATERAL 1,024
AS267870 COLMAN JONATAN DARIO 1,024
AS267875 CAÑETE GLADIS ROXANA(ENREDADOS) 1,024
AS263757 Quasar Informática S.A. 1,024
AS267878 NETCOMM ARGENTINA SRL 1,024
AS27797 IBM Argentina S.R.L 1,024
AS267882 AGENCIA DE CIENCIA, TECNOLOGIA Y SOCIEDAD SAN LUIS 1,024
AS263775 Intelisis S.A. 1,024
AS263776 Vito Hugo Gonzalez 1,024
AS263782 GONZALEZ DANIEL EUGENIO 1,024
AS264800 TECHTRON ARGENTINA S.A. 1,024
AS267891 COOPERATIVA DE SERVICIOS Y OBRAS PUBLICAS LIMITADA DE RIVERA 1,024
AS267895 SICSATEL S.R.L. 1,024
AS267897 WABCOM S.A.S. 1,024
AS267899 Maria Jose Noguera(Maxinternet) 1,024
AS263789 CORTUC S.A. 1,024
AS263790 RED POWER INTERNET SRL 1,024
AS267909 ESTADO MAYOR GENERAL DE LA ARMADA 1,024
AS267910 BRUNO Y ASOCIADOS SERVICIOS TECNOLOGICOS S.A 1,024
AS267912 VIDEO DIGITAL SRL 1,024
AS267913 IFRANET S.A 1,024
AS267915 ROMANO DIEGO OSCAR(CONECTA) 1,024
AS267918 TELEGA SOCIEDAD ANONIMA 1,024
AS267925 COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA Y OTROS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS  ASISTENCIALES, EDUCATIVOS, VIVIENDA, CREDITO Y CONSUMO TILISARAO LIMITADA 1,024
AS263791 REFSA TELECOMUNICACIONES 1,024
AS269726 CHAMORRO ELADIO OSCAR (PROXY-AR) 1,024
AS269727 LUJAN LOZA RAMIRO ANTONIO (GREGORES VISION) 1,024
AS269739 UBI NETWORKING S.A. (UBIRED) 1,024
AS263800 GRUPO BARONE SRL 1,024
AS269747 BENTO IVAN GABRIEL(IPCOMS NETWORKS) 1,024
AS264739 Raponi Beatriz Enriketa 1,024
AS269754 COOPERATIVA DE PROVISION DE ELECTRICIDAD Y OTROS SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS Y VIVIENDA DE MOQUEHUÁ LIMITADA 1,024
AS264809 Cristian Cayetano Ortiz (MEGANETSLP) 1,024
AS269759 BELLA VISTA SAT S.A. 1,024
AS269760 CASCONE RICARDO HORACIO 1,024
AS269762 Urunet SRL 1,024
AS264810 COOP DE PROV DE SERV PUBLICOS TELEFON VIVIENDA CONSUMO Y CREDITO DE EL HOYO LTDA 1,024
AS269766 CONSEJO DE LA MAGISTRATURA 1,024
AS269767 JOMÑUK GASTON FLABIAN(INTERSAT) 1,024
AS269768 GUAZU GROUP S.R.L. 1,024
AS269776 GLOBALWEB S.R.L. 1,024
AS269778 FE-NET REDES INHALAMBRICAS S.R.L 1,024
AS269781 HERRERA HORACIO HERNAN 1,024
AS269785 LAPRIDA GLOBAL SERVICES S.A. 1,024
AS270054 GLOBALRADIO S.A. 1,024
AS263811 COOPERATIVA UNION DEL SUD 1,024
AS269809 ESTRELLA JORGE ALBERTO (GLOBALWIFI) 1,024
AS266707 WI-SIM COMUNICACIONES SRL 1,024
AS266710 Gimenez Pedro Santiago (Clorindaconectada) 1,024
AS52317 Internet Winds AG 1,024
AS263820 GLOBAL TECHNOLOGY SRL 1,024
AS52296 Trynet S.R.L. 1,024
AS52295 Coop Eléctrica, Serv Publicos, Vivienda Juan Fernandez 1,024
AS52291 Coop. Provincia de Serv. Publicos y Comunitarios de Neuquen LTDA. 1,024
AS266735 MARTIN MAXIMILIANO SINTURION (STATIONET) 1,024
AS264726 EMPRESA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES Y SERVICIOS AUDIOVISUALES SOC. DEL ESTADO 1,024
AS266740 BENICIA GOMEZ 1,024
AS266741 COOP. POPULAR DE ELECTRICIDAD, OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS REALICÓ LTDA 1,024
AS266743 GEO S.A. 1,024
AS263818 JOSE GUILLERMO LACALLE 1,024
AS266750 CONECTADOZ S.R.L. 1,024
AS266752 SILVESTRI MARCO FEDERICO 1,024
AS266753 COOP. DE PROVISION DE OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE PEREZ MILLAN LTDA 1,024
AS266754 FUENSALIDA SERGIO ANDRES(INTERFLASH) 1,024
AS264771 GALARED SRL 1,024
AS266761 VICENTE CLAUDIO ORLANDO 1,024
AS266763 Giaccardi Lujan Luis 1,024
AS266764 TERAN JORGE LUIS (Social Datos) 1,024
AS266767 AXESSO SRL 1,024
AS266772 TRIMOTION S.R.L. 1,024
AS264774 UGALDE JUAN IGNACIO 1,024
AS266785 Cooperativa Telefónica de Adelia María Ltda 1,024
AS264781 VIDEOTEL SRL 1,024
AS266788 FLASHBAND S.R.L. 1,024
AS266791 COOPERATIVA DE PROVISION DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE SARMIENTO LIMITADA 1,024
AS264784 JORGE DAMIAN ALVEZ 1,024
AS52275 Anura S.A. 1,024
AS266807 COOPERATIVA DE SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS 19 DE SETIEMBRE LTDA. 1,024
AS266813 COOPERATIVA DE SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS, SOCIALES, VIVIENDA Y CONSUMO O´BRIEN LTDA. 1,024
AS266819 ALIANZA PYMES S.A. 1,024
AS22798 RED LINK S.A. 1,024
AS266825 BIGMEDIA ARGENTINA S.A. 1,024
AS266829 MAGALAJO S.A. 1,024
AS266836 COOPERATIVA DE PROVISION DE ELECTRICIDAD Y SERVICIOS PUBLICOS GENERAL CABRERA LIMITADA 1,024
AS266837 COOPERATIVA LTDA. DE ELECTRICIDAD Y SERVICIOS ANEXOS DE JEPPENNER 1,024
AS266838 POLLACHINI NILSON PAULINO 1,024
AS266843 CA VI CU SRL 1,024
AS266845 Silicomlan S.A. 1,024
AS266850 NODO ZERO BAHIA SRL 1,024
AS266854 NUÑEZ BADDOUH MARCELO RICARDO (SERNET) 1,024
AS266861 OLAVE GUTIERREZ, ROLANDO IVAN 1,024
AS266863 Link Net Argentina S.R.L. 1,024
AS266871 CABLE VISION LARROQUE SRL 1,024
AS266872 LOTTICI BRANDENBURG JOSEANE 1,024
AS266873 E TECH NET SA 1,024
AS266874 COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRICIDAD Y ANEXOS LTDA CEYAL 1,024
AS266883 HI-LINK SAS 1,024
AS266884 ROSERO MARCELO JORGE MAXIMILIANO 1,024
AS266885 VIZION GROUP S.R.L. 1,024
AS266890 HERNANDEZ RUBEN (GOLDERNET) 1,024
AS266897 COOP . DE PROV . OBRAS Y SERV . PUBL. LTDA. DE ARMSTRONG 1,024
AS266898 CABLE IMAGEN ARMSTRONG SRL 1,024
AS262935 COMUNICACIONES Y SERVICIOS SRL 1,024
AS267679 BUSAJM MARIANA (RACK DIGITAL) 1,024
AS267680 COOPERATIVA DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS TRANSITO LTDA. 1,024
AS263172 HORAS LENIO ARIEL 1,024
AS267686 TELCAB ARGENTINA S.A 1,024
AS267687 ARIAS BALAGUER MARCOS EMMANUEL (MAREA) 1,024
AS264748 COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA Y TECNIFICACION AGROPECUARIA PARADA ROBLES ARROYO DE LA CRUZ LTDA 1,024
AS263194 Advantun SRL 1,024
AS264786 Coop Obras, Servicios Púb. de Manuel Ocampo Ltda 1,024
AS267694 COOPERATIVA LTDA CONSUMO POP DE ELECTRICIDAD Y SERV ANEXOS DE BAHIA SAN BLAS 1,024
AS27994 Servicios para el Transporte de Información S.A. 1,024
AS264742 QUITILIPI TELEVISORA COLOR SRL 1,024
AS267706 DIAZ SILVIO RODOLFO 1,024
AS267707 VIVIANI FERNANDO LUIS (GUAYRANET) 1,024
AS267710 WEBHOSTING S.R.L. 1,024
AS267711 ZE.NET WISP SRL 1,024
AS263213 VISION NET 1,024
AS267714 VILA RIVERA GUSTAVO ARIEL(DAFinternet) 1,024
AS263221 ALVIS S.A. 1,024
AS267721 FIORANI ALEJANDRO 1,024
AS267729 MAGDALENA VIRTUAL S.A. 1,024
AS267730 IRACHETA ANDRES (AIRA COMUNICACIONES) 1,024
AS267734 CURCI DOMINGO ALEJANDRO 1,024
AS267735 SIRCOM S.R.L. 1,024
AS61523 PUNTA INDIO DIGITAL S.A. 1,024
AS267738 Global Net S.R.L 1,024
AS263704 VELOSTAR-CANEPA 1,024
AS264787 ANDRES POZZI (PUNTONETINTERNET) 1,024
AS267762 WILBERGER CESAR GUSTAVO 1,024
AS267763 KINDEBALUC YARI SEBASTIAN (ISP MCCELL) 1,024
AS267764 VOS SRL 1,024
AS264790 COOPERATIVA DE PROVISION DE SERVICIO ELECTRICO Y OTROS SERV DE PIGUE 1,024
AS263712 Infodocta Internet Banda Ancha de Eliana Andrea Brustolín 1,024
AS263716 SIDECOM SRL 1,024
AS61519 COOP. DE PROVISION DE SERV ELECTRICOS Y OTROS SER PUBLICOS Y SERV SOCIALES Y DE CREDITO Y VIVI 1,024
AS267782 CHAB DIGITAL SRL 1,024
AS267785 GODOY HERNAN MARTIN (CEHOM) 1,024
AS264725 COOP. DE PROV. DE SERV. TELEF. PRESIDENTE DERQUI LTDA 1,024
AS267792 COOPERATIVA DE PROVISION DE OBRAS Y SERV PUBL Y SOC Y DE VIVIENDA DE OLIVA LTDA 1,024
AS263814 COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE SERVICIO PUBLICO Y COMUNICACIONES DE VILLA DEL TOTORAL LIMITADA 1,024
AS267801 MUNICIPALIDAD DE SAN SALVADOR DE JUJUY 1,024
AS263729 Pedraza Luis Eduardo (DANEZ) 1,024
AS267808 Empresa de Servicios de TV por Cable SA 1,024
AS267812 COMWAY SRL 1,024
AS267816 MINISTERIO PUBLICO DE LA CIUDAD AUTONOMA DE BUENOS AIRES 1,024
AS263737 Grupo Fullsat SRL 1,024
AS267821 INTEGRA-NET S.A. 1,024
AS61517 Securitas Argentina S.A 1,024
AS267829 CABLE VIDEO IMAGEN CANAL 5 S.R.L 1,024
AS267830 Waycom S.A 1,024
AS267833 CASELLES COSTA FACUNDO JAVIER (ONPOWER) 1,024
AS267835 OSORIO SERGIO ANGELINO(NETVDU). 1,024
AS263741 BUENA ONDA TELEVISORA COLOR SRL 1,024
AS263746 Mauro Daniel Fortini (2F INFORMATICA) 1,024
AS263754 SN COMUNICACIONES 1,024
AS267847 COPESNA LTDA. 1,024
AS267852 Cooperativa de Obras y Servicios Publicos Miguel Riglos Ltda 1,024
AS267856 ASOCIACION PARA EL FORTALECIMIENTO COMUNITARIO 1,024
AS61516 ARLINK S.A. 1,024
AS267864 ANGOSTURA VIDEO CABLE S.A. 1,024
AS266705 GABRIEL FRANCISCO ERBETTA Y MARIANO ANDRES CARRIZO RICHELET SOCIEDAD DE HECHO (TELNET SOLUCIONES) 768
AS269929 INTERWEB-DAIREAUX S.R.L. 768
AS52318 Agencia de Sistemas de Informacion, Gobierno de la Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires 768
AS267850 ALVES GOES WARLEY 768
AS269795 MLV SA 768
AS264607 ASOCIACIÓN CIVIL ALTERMUNDI 768
AS267820 NEUTICS S.A.P.E.M. 768
AS267695 FLY NET S.R.L. 768
AS269915 COOPERATIVA DE LUZ Y FUERZA DE ELENA LIMITADA 768
AS27690 CITYTECH S.A 768
AS267824 GUERRA LIDIA ROXANA (FULLNET COMUNICACIONES) 768
AS264848 SERVICIO ADMINISTRATIVO FINANCIERO DE LA GOBERNACION 768
AS265750 RICASOLI ROBERTO OMAR Y OSCAR NESTOR SOCIEDAD DE HECHO 768
AS267827 PERALTA LEANDRO NAHUEL 768
AS64100 PRIVATEL S.R.L. 768
AS269798 BARTOLOME NICOLAS MATIAS (NBNET) 768
AS263720 SURPORAIRE SA 768
AS267921 COOPERATIVA DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS PTO ESPERANZA LIMITADA 768
AS269786 AIREDATA SRL 768
AS265809 CONEXIS S.R.L. 768
AS266758 CESAR GERMAN NUÑEZ - (LINK-SAT CBA) 768
AS265709 CHIARAVIGLIO RAUL FABIO (WINTER) 768
AS19315 Banelco S.A. 768
AS265687 ALTEC S.E. ALTA TECNOLOGIA SOCIEDAD DEL ESTADO 768
AS262170 Visualhosting.net 768
AS265857 OLMEDO OSVALDO ANDRES(ServiRED) 768
AS267731 COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRICIDAD SERVICIOS PUBLICOS VIVIENDA Y CREDITO DE V CAÑAS LTD 768
AS266768 ALKON SAS 768
AS263815 JUAN SEBASTIAN LABORDA (PREMIER TECNOLOGIA GLOBAL DE CONEXION) 768
AS265841 KOTIK LIDIA INES 768
AS262222 Oficina Provincial de Tecnologias de la Información (O.P.T.I.C.) 768
AS264776 Omar Anselmo Ripoll (TDC NET) 768
AS266777 DOVAL MANUEL ANGEL (INETGAMING) 768
AS266778 ORTLIEB JAN ALBERT (MIKROCOM) 768
AS266781 Cooperativa de Elec. Obras y Serv. Publicos Guatrache Ltda 768
AS265784 REY CRISTIAN LEONARDO (VIDEO CABLE DOLORES) 768
AS267903 COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA DE MAYOR BURATOVICH LTDA 768
AS269753 ALLARIA LEDESMA Y CIA S A 768
AS266905 Raúl Ernesto Rey 768
AS269910 ROMERO JOSE ALBERTO 768
AS266794 LA TOMA CABLE, S.A. 768
AS269912 FIBERNET ARGENTINA S.R.L. 768
AS20418 DACAS S.A. 768
AS265882 Garcia Edgardo Matias (Intercable Garcia) 768
AS265868 BLASCO PABLO EUGENIO(GET-COM) 768
AS267741 REDLAM S.R.L 768
AS22699 First Data Conosur S.A. 768
AS265817 Ruben Oscar Mosso(INTERZONA WIFI) 768
AS265772 SOTO DANIEL MARIO (COMPUS INFORMATICA) 768
AS267703 FUNDACIÓN UNIVERSIDAD DE PALERMO 512
AS264753 Banco de Santiago del Estero S.A. 512
AS264754 Andy Taron(SWISS-NET) 512
AS264785 UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LANUS 512
AS264808 Gobierno de Mendoza - Ministerio de Hacienda 512
AS264823 Industrias John Deere Argentina S.A 512
AS265643 CH Sistemas Videla S.R.L. 512
AS61495 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea 512
AS265723 Coop. Telef. de San Vicente Ltda. 512
AS265751 Cooperativa de Provisión de Obras y Servicios Públicos de Balnearia Ltda. 512
AS61504 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea 512
AS265782 FASTER S.R.L. 512
AS265806 BANCO DE LA PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES 512
AS265853 SGC S.A. 512
AS265865 VEGA CESAR AUGUSTO (I-TIC) 512
AS266670 FABIANI MATIAS NICOLAS (AIRWEB - BANDA ANCHA) 512
AS266739 MONICABOZZI,LAUTAROPAZ,YMARIANOBOLAGNOSOCIEDADLEY19550CAPISEC IV (SETINC) 512
AS266759 BIT2NET S.A 512
AS266773 GALICIA SEGUROS S.A. 512
AS266775 BANCO CENTRAL DE LA REPUBLICA ARGENTINA 512
AS266786 COOP DE PROVISION DE TELECOMUNICACIONES Y SERVICIOS DE GRAL LAGOS LTDA 512
AS266793 LINEIP S.R.L. 512
AS267688 Wan Developments S.A.S 512
AS267690 ELDA SALERNO(FULLNET) 512
AS267759 GRUPO INVERSOR EN COMUNICACIONES S.R.L 512
AS267766 CONNFLEX SRL 512
AS267779 TV Horizonte S.R.L. 512
AS267791 INTERMEDIA BUSINESS SOLUTIONS S.R.L. 512
AS267825 NORTE COMUNICACIONES S.A. 512
AS267854 NACION SERVICIOS S.A. 512
AS267865 COOPERATIVA RURAL ELECTRICA DE TANDIL AZUL LTDA DE PROV DE SERV. PUB. ELAB. DE PROD. AL. Y CONSUMO 512
AS267889 PROVINSAT CAPITAL SA 512
AS269752 Colsecor Cooperativa Limitada 512
AS269757 URCHIPIA FERNANDO DIEGO(CYBERIA INTERNET) 512
AS269764 DANAIDE S A 512
AS269861 DIRECCION DE ADMINISTRACION DEL PODER JUDICIAL (CORDOBA) 512
AS269865 Cooperativa Eléctrica, de Provisión, Transformación, Comercialización, Consumo, Servicios Públicos y Sociales y Vivienda Monte Comán Limitada 512
AS269882 Municipalidad de Vicente López 512
AS269886 DATANET S.R.L. 512
AS269911 COOPERATIVA DE AGUA POTABLE TELEFONOS Y OTROS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE RAWSON LTDA 512
AS270000 OSORIO CARMEN ROSARIO (WIFI VALLE DE UCO) 512
AS27711 Transportadora de Gas del Norte S.A. 512
AS263721 FIAT AUTO ARGENTINA S.A. 512
AS27894 PODER JUDICIAL DE MENDOZA 512
AS263718 PREFECTURA NAVAL ARGENTINA 512
AS61521 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea 512
AS263217 PROVINCIA NET 512
AS263198 Instituto Nacional de Vitivinicultura 512
AS28035 BANCO SUPERVIELLE SOCIEDAD ANONIMA 512
AS61553 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea 512
AS20305 Banco Rio de la Plata S.A. 512
AS20117 HSBC BANK Argentina S.A. 512
AS52294 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea 512
AS64104 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea 512
AS52332 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea 512
AS16701 ADMINISTRACION FEDERAL DE INGRESOS PUBLICOS(AFIP) 512
AS64106 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea 512
AS64109 JOCKEY CLUB A.C. 512
AS52359 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea 512
AS52360 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea 512
AS52370 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea 512
AS14339 SADESA S.A. 512
AS52374 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea 512
AS52375 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea 512
AS52394 INTERBANKING S.A. 512
AS52403 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea 512
AS52404 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea 512
AS52410 IDT CORPORATION DE ARGENTINA S.A. 512
AS52500 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea 512
AS52508 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea 512
AS52509 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea 512
AS61441 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea 512
AS264699 LESCANO SRL 512
AS264727 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DE SALTA 512
AS52406 Distrocard S.A. 256
AS61554 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea 256
AS264614 CAJA DE SEGUROS SA 256
AS20321 Alternativa Gratis 256
AS265640 MUNICIPALIDAD DE TANDIL 256
AS52415 SIDERAR S.A.I.C. 256
AS267720 COOPERATIVA ARBOLITO 256
AS265651 MINISTERIO DE HACIENDA Y FINANZAS DE LA PROVINCIA DE SALTA 256
AS267861 ISP SUR SAS 256
AS52277 ITURAN DE ARGENTINA SA 256
AS265884 CONSEJO NACIONAL DE INVESTIGACIONES CIENTÍFICAS Y TÉCNICAS (CONICET) 256
AS263206 COFARMEN (COOPERATIVA FARMACEUTICA MENDOZA) 256
AS267696 HOME DEPOT S.R.L. 256
AS11571 LA NACION 256
AS265860 VIATEC SRL 256
AS265859 BANCO PATAGONIA S.A 256
AS11498 D.I.B.I. S.A. 256
AS263722 JOSE CARTELLONE CONSTRUCCIONES CIVILES S.A. 256
AS265660 QUINAR S.R.L. 256
AS64103 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea 256
AS52293 Gobierno de Santa Fe 256
AS264745 RADIO MITRE S.A. 256
AS266729 IRSA PROPIEDADES COMERCIALES S.A 256
AS263200 Edenor S.A. 256
AS52299 Molinos Rio de la Plata S.A. 256
AS27885 American Networks 256
AS265658 MUNICIPALIDAD DE PILAR 256
AS28020 Municipalidad de Rosario 256
AS267793 INTUEGO S.R.L. 256
AS267683 COMPENSADORA ELECTRONICA S.A. 256
AS52480 IMPSA IND.METALUR.PESCARMONA SAICYF 256
AS27907 Neoris Argentina S.A 256
AS52484 CIUDAD GLOBAL S.A. 256
AS27692 GIRE S.A. 256
AS28034 Toyota Argentina S.A. 256
AS27830 Pan American Energy LLC 256
AS266708 BANCO MARIVA S.A. 256
AS7340 TELETEL 256
AS52319 Tecpetrol 256
AS61552 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea 256
AS266700 HONORABLE CAMARA DE DIPUTADOS DE LA NACION 256
AS27674 SERVICIO METEOROLOGICO NACIONAL 256
AS52324 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea 256
AS10452 FritzWare S.R.L. 256
AS52506 AUTOTRANSPORTES ANDESMAR S.A. 256
AS265810 COOPERATIVA DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS ALTOS DE CHIPION LTDA 256
AS264618 INSTITUTO UNIVERSITARIO AERONÁUTICO 256
AS264623 CRUCERO DEL NORTE SRL 256
AS64105 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea 256
AS61520 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea 256
AS264687 Instituto Nacional de Tecnologia Agropecuaria 256
AS6121 Ministerio de Justicia de la Nacion Argentina 256
AS27949 ANSES - Administración Nacional de la Seguridad Social 256
AS61443 KPMG Argentina 256
AS28052 Arte Radiotelevisivo Argentino 256
AS266899 Tarjeta Naranja S.A 256
AS265807 BANCO COLUMBIA S.A. 256
AS262266 GRIDTICS UTN FRM 256
AS61453 TELEMEDIA ARGENTINA S.A. 256
AS262265 Fundación Universidad Empresarial Siglo 21 256
AS61465 MULTIMEDIOS SAPEM 256
AS265778 COOPERATIVA OBRERA LTDA. DE CONSUMO Y VIVIENDA 256
AS262264 SECRETARIA DE GOBIERNO DE AMBIENTE Y DESARROLLO SUSTENTABLE 256
AS61480 Red Intercable Digital S.A. 256
AS262258 SITRACK.COM 256
AS264834 ATENTO ARGENTINA S.A 256
AS266896 MUNICIPALIDAD DE CAMPANA 256
AS264650 UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL - FACULTAD REGIONAL CORDOBA 256
AS265755 Angeletti Alfredo Jose 256
AS27655 YPF S.A. 256
AS264638 CABAL COOP. DE PROVISION DE SERV. LTDA 256
AS262201 BANCO HIPOTECARIO SOCIEDAD ANONIMA 256
AS264666 WORLDSYS SA 256
AS52357 AXION ENERGY ARGENTINA S.A. 256
AS265731 Secretaria Legal y Tecnica 256
AS265730 Secretaria Legal y Tecnica 256
AS61494 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea 256
AS264674 SERVICIOS DE TECNOLOGIA APLICADA SRL 256
AS265690 FRAVEGA S A C I E I 256
AS264711 PHONECALL SRL 256
AS28101 NC IT SRL 256
AS266892 SEBE CABLE SRL 256
AS267772 LATINA NET TELECOMUNICACIONES S.R.L 256
AS27779 Darcom S.A. 256
AS262151 Cubika Consulting SA 256
AS269849 KWEB SRL 256
AS269839 C & R S.R.L. 256
AS269952 ARZE NORBERTO DELFIN (NORTEL) 256
AS28117 Crisil Irevna Argentina S.A. 256
AS264798 Secretaria Legal y Tecnica 256
AS267822 ISP FIBER S.R.L 256
AS269970 COOP INTEGRAL AGUA OBRAS Y PROVISION DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE CONESA LTDA 256
AS263707 Asociación Civil de Estudios Superiores 256
AS266689 VOCALSAT ARGENTINA S.A. 256
AS27961 Jefatura de Gabinete de Ministros 256
AS267751 LANTECH SOLUCIONES SOCIEDAD DE RESPONSABILIDAD LIMITADA 256
AS269995 DESTEFANI JOSE LUIS 256
AS22678 OSDE 256
AS266684 Leonardo Noel Martínez 256
AS263697 UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PATAGONIA SAN JUAN BOSCO 256
AS267819 GONZALO HOURCADE COMUNICACIONES SRL 256
AS263810 VOLKSWAGEN ARGENTINA 256
AS267732 VELAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ RAFAEL (JETCOM ISP) 256
AS264695 MUNICIPALIDAD DE JUNIN 256
AS267802 Black Net S.R.L 256
AS264792 Fuerza Aerea Argentina 256
AS266654 MUNICIPALIDAD DE MORENO 256
AS27980 Weatherford International Inc. 256
AS270022 FULLNET SRL 256
AS263825 ACTIVIA S.A. 256
AS52240 Ministerio de Trabajo, Empleo y Seguridad Social. 256
AS264769 COOPERATIVA ARBOLITO 256
AS267930 BANCO DE LA PROVINCIA DE CORDOBA SA 256
AS263226 COMPAÑÍA FINANCIERA ARGENTINA S.A. 256
AS15064 Internet Argentina 0
AS14769 i-Solution S.A. 0
AS14674 Imagenes Digitales S.A. 0
AS14535 Techtel LMDS Comunicaciones Interactivas S.A. 0
AS266699 JUSTO DARACT IMAGEN S.A. 0
AS264613 DIGITAL SAVIO S.A. 0
AS264721 SERVICOOP 0
AS264624 Interredes S.A. 0
AS14286 Tecnet SA 0
AS14069 Thomson-CSF Systems Argentina S.A. 0
AS13936 Universal Soft SA 0
AS266663 Garcia Edgardo Matias (Intercable Garcia) 0
AS266661 ARGIBAY MOLINA COSTA PAZ TOMAS (@SUR INTERNET) 0
AS13934 Diaz Piacenza S.A. 0
AS266659 UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE RÍO NEGRO 0
AS13929 Technisys S.A. 0
AS13835 IMPSAT FIBER NETWORKS INC 0
AS7980 Global One 0
AS13514 ISP Canopus S.A. 0
AS13318 JUJUYTEL 0
AS64118 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea 0
AS64123 GRUPO IN S.A.S 0
AS52416 COOP LTDA DE LUZ Y FUERZA ELECT. DE MAR DE AJO 0
AS12264 Telecom Argentina S.A. 0
AS11786 Soluciones Informaticas S.R.L. 0
AS11642 Sistemas Comerciales Argentinos 0
AS11599 NETV S.A. 0
AS265878 CHAMORRO SABINO( MULTINET) 0
AS11451 Interlink Network SRL 0
AS11411 Tournet S.A. 0
AS265847 MERLO TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A 0
AS265845 Gonzalez Jorge Tomas. 0
AS11373 Peoples Network 0
AS11356 Telecom Argentina S.A. 0
AS10640 DATANET S.A. 0
AS265837 SCHEUER FACUNDO AGUSTIN (INTERFAS ) 0
AS11311 Sinectis S.A. 0
AS11256 Abaco Soc de Hecho. 0
AS10606 TALNET S.A. 0
AS265834 GIL HECTOR JESUS (NETIX) 0
AS11063 Microstar S.A. 0
AS265832 ALVES GOES WARLEY 0
AS11058 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea 0
AS10605 Service Net 0
AS265829 Cooperativa de Electricidad de Las Junturas Ltda. 0
AS11008 Netverk S.A. 0
AS10992 Giga System 0
AS61505 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea 0
AS8066 Inea Internet S.A. 0
AS265821 FORTIN MULITAS CANAL CIRCUITO CERRADO 3 TV S.A. 0
AS52504 Cicomsa S.A. 0
AS5648 Satlink S.A. 0
AS10983 Telecom Argentina S.A. 0
AS5745 Organizacion Panamericana de la Salud 0
AS264751 TELE IMAGEN CODIFICADA SA 0
AS61448 MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION GOBIERNO DE SAN JUAN 0
AS7803 Miniphone S.A. 0
AS10895 Telecom Argentina S.A. 0
AS265798 LEVEL SEVEN SRL 0
AS61476 Universidad Nacional de La Pampa 0
AS7934 Telecom Argentina S.A. 0
AS265765 Daniel Alejandro Tomsic( RF COMUNICACIONES) 0
AS61501 TARJETAS CUYANAS S.A. 0
AS10785 Internet Services S.A. 0
AS265733 TECNOCOMP S.R.L. 0
AS265732 Secretaria Legal y Tecnica 0
AS26418 BOANN GROUP LLC DBA SAYO COMM. 0
AS269916 EAST NET S.A.S. 0
AS269903 VILLA MARIA CABLE NET S.A. 0
AS269881 CAMARA DE COOPERATIVAS DE TELECOMUNICACIONES (CATEL) 0
AS269851 JARA PEDRO JAVIER(ULTRAWIFI) 0
AS269939 HUAWEI TECH INVESTMENT CO LTD 0
AS269821 Coop. de Electricidad y otros Serv. Publicos Carlos Tejedor 0
AS269961 COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRICIDAD Y OTROS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS LA PAZ LTDA 0
AS269968 COOPERATIVA AGUA Y SERVICIOS PUBLICOS UNQUILLO MENDIOLAZA LIMITADA 0
AS269978 SZOK NAHUEL SANTOS PASCUAL (EL TREBOL ISP) 0
AS269979 Cooperativa Eléctrica Limitada de Norberto de la Riestra 0
AS269818 RUIZ SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO(MIWIFI) 0
AS269994 SCALI ALFREDO MARCOS (ALL SOLUTIONS) 0
AS269996 HENDERSON.NET SRL 0
AS269997 NEAR S.A. 0
AS264632 Tecnopan S.R.L. 0
AS270001 NAZARETH S.R.L. (NEXT) 0
AS269814 PROLUX COMSER S.A. 0
AS269813 COOP DE ELECTRICIDAD OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PUB LTDA DE CORONEL MOLDES 0
AS270005 BIGLIANI HECTOR MAXIMILIANO (NOVA INFORMATICA) 0
AS270011 COOPERATIVA DE PROVISION DE OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PUBLICOS Y SOCIALES DE CRUZ ALTA LTDA 0
AS269812 ROSSI NORBERTO ADOLFO (GRANOR) 0
AS269810 SM COMUNICACIONES S.R.L. 0
AS269802 COOPERATIVA DE SERVICIOS TELEFONICOS Y OTROS SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE CATRIEL LTDA 0
AS270027 TELESMART S.A 0
AS270033 Universidad Nacional Arturo Jauretche 0
AS270041 CABLE VISION SALLIQUELO SRL 0
AS270043 NE. SAR. SRL 0
AS270047 PROVEEDOR S.A. 0
AS270044 CORRIENTES TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A.P.E.M. 0
AS270048 ISP MILLENIUM S.A. 0
AS270053 VILLEGAS BRAIAN JOEL (MADRYNET) 0
AS269801 MINISTERIO DE HACIENDA Y FINANZAS 0
AS270055 CODINGAR S.R.L. 0
AS270060 POMPE JORGE OMAR (NET-9) 0
AS270061 TWAINSAT SRL 0
AS270063 COOPERATIVA TELEFONICA Y DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS DE SUARDI LIMITADA 0
AS270066 ASOCIACION DE LOS TESTIGOS DE JEHOVA 0
AS270070 ESCOM COMUNICACIONES SRL 0
AS270072 BOSTICO HORACIO HUGO (CONECTAR INTERNET) 0
AS27658 LATIN AMERICAN ENTERPRISES 0
AS27662 Trafico Mundial SA 0
AS269784 UNIVERSIDAD PROVINCIAL DEL SUDOESTE (UPSO) 0
AS27700 Cooperativa NAP Internacional 0
AS27709 Netpad S.R.L. 0
AS265664 KRM Servers SRL 0
AS27713 General Motors Argentina 0
AS27718 TI SPARKLE ARGENTINA S.A 0
AS269779 CABLE A TIERRA S.R.L. 0
AS27736 Tecnomedia S.R.L 0
AS27739 Close Up Sociedad Anonima de Serv. Comer. y Finam. 0
AS61515 ARLINK S.A. 0
AS269765 CALDERO MATIAS CARLOS EZEQUIEL(Ocho Bits) 0
AS269744 Coop. Entrerriana de Comunicaciones LTDA 0
AS267901 KRIGER ALEJANDRO SEBASTIAN 0
AS27769 DSR Comunicaciones S.A. 0
AS267900 ESTABLECIMIENTO CASCADA BLANCA S.A 0
AS267887 FERNANDO GABRIEL GIOIA 0
AS267886 ZALAZAR VICTOR VALENTIN 0
AS267884 ULTIMA MILLA S.A 0
AS267879 Ufinet Argentina S. A. 0
AS263770 HFC INGENIERIA SRL 0
AS267876 RAMIREZ CABLE VISION SRL 0
AS267873 Cooperativa Telefonica OYIKIL LTDA 0
AS267866 CAMIÑA PABLO FABIAN 0
AS267844 CONECTAR PAIS SAS 0
AS267839 VINCULOS & ENLACES S.R.L 0
AS267836 COOPERATIVA DE PROVISIÓN DE ENERGÍA ELÉCTRICA Y OTROS SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS, DE VIVIENDA, CRÉDITOS Y SERVICIOS SOCIALES DE MURPHY LIMITADA 0
AS27858 Service Bureau Intetel S.A. 0
AS267817 LYL COMUNICACIONES SRL 0
AS267794 PROTEC ARGENTINA S.A. 0
AS263724 AT&T Argentina 0
AS61518 Broadbandtech S. A. 0
AS10757 SSD S. A. 0
AS267773 ANTANET SA 0
AS265655 NSS S.A. 0
AS27954 FARMALINK S.A. 0
AS267771 MARIANI ALBERTO MARTIN (INTERNETVIP) 0
AS267736 NESTOR OMAR MENDEZ(VIDEO CABLE IBICUY) 0
AS263241 MUNICIPALIDAD DE LA COSTA 0
AS27977 IBM Argentina S.R.L 0
AS267725 MORENO MARTIN GASTON (NETWORKING SOLUTIONS) 0
AS267712 EL ALAMO S.R.L 0
AS263205 ANYLINK ARGENTINA S.A. 0
AS263204 UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL NORDESTE 0
AS264627 COMUNICACIONES Y CONSUMOS S.A. 0
AS28019 Interdotnet Argentina S.A. 0
AS267689 COOPERATIVA DE PROVISION DE SERVICIOS DE COMUNICACIONES TERACOOP LIMITADA 0
AS28028 FastBee Argentina S.A. 0
AS28029 Sersat S.A. 0
AS265649 Caraytech S.A. 0
AS263183 Sistemas Latinos 0
AS28040 TOYOTA TSUSHO ARGENTINA S.A. 0
AS263178 Ministerio de Planificacion Federal, Inversion Publica y Servicios 0
AS267681 Argentina Virtual Networks SRL 0
AS262219 RLdotNet 0
AS266889 ERCOM SRL 0
AS266888 MARIA TERESA VISION COLOR SRL 0
AS25998 U.N.D.P. (United Nations Development Programme) 0
AS266821 BEISAGA OMAR TITO 0
AS266810 TV Fuego S.A. 0
AS3631 Ministry of Foreign Affairs 0
AS22185 TELEFONICA-UNIDAD LARGA DISTANCIA 0
AS21838 IMPSAT FIBER NETWORKS INC 0
AS4967 STARTEL S.A. 0
AS21824 EASYMAIL S.A. 0
AS266800 A. DOS S.R.L 0
AS52239 Desarrollos Digitales de Pulsar Consulting 0
AS266799 HUMBOLDT CABLE VIDEO S.A. 0
AS20363 IMPSAT FIBER NETWORKS INC 0
AS264698 IMAGEN SATELITAL S.A 0
AS61555 CABASE Camara Arg de Base de Datos y Serv en Linea 0
AS266796 SEMPER JULIO CESAR 0
AS20106 Interbanking S.A. 0
AS266760 TELENOVO SA 0
AS266744 TELE AUDIO S.A. 0
AS266733 USHUAIA VISIÓN S.A 0
AS266727 JOEL CHRIPCZUK(ZONA ALTA SOLUCIONES) 0
AS264700 COOPERATIVA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES, DE SERVICIOS MULTIPLES Y CONSUMO DE CORONEL BOGADO LIMITADA 0
AS20043 DKA SA. 0
AS19978 IMPSAT FIBER NETWORKS INC 0
AS19583 IMPSAT FIBER NETWORKS INC 0
AS52311 MARKETING & RESEARCH S.A. 0
AS19553 PSINET-AR (PSINet Argentina) 0
AS19519 ACRON S.A. 0
AS52316 SAN ANTONIO INTERNACIONAL S.R.L. 0
AS8178 AKI S.A. 0
AS266701 ALFREDO TIJI (NITRONET) 0
AS19109 CETELEM 0
AS19064 NET EXPRESS S.A. 0
AS18576 Educ.ar 0
AS18496 GlobalNet SA 0
AS10795 Desarrollos Digitales S. A. 0
AS18455 Netdata S.R.L. 0
AS16975 Altocity.com 0
AS264610 IDT CORPORATION DE ARGENTINA S.A. 0
AS16528 IMPSAT FIBER NETWORKS INC 0
AS16418 Noanet S.A. 0
AS264818 TELEVISIÓN LITORAL S.A. 0
AS15274 House Internet S.R.L. 0
AS15252 ESCAPE INTERNET PROVIDER S.R.L. 0
AS264816 INTERWISP SRL 0
AS15078 Telelatina S.A. 0

Details

Autonomous System Numbers (ASNs) are assigned to entities such as Internet Service Providers and other large organizations that control blocks of IP addresses. This network page, and the organization field that's shown on the main IP address information page and also returned in the geolocation API are based on the ASN.

This page shows ASNs for Argentina. See the global ASN report for network, IP address information and whois details for other countries.